MD de Keradennecdim. 14/09/2014 22:11
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Temps Nom                       Cat.    Club                           Né    



VERT HD 10  (8 Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    11:38 Aurélien SOSSON           VT      OPEN PASS Orientation                
    2    19:57 Paul URVOY                VT      2904BR Quimper 29              06    
    3    23:24 Maxime URVOY              VT      2904BR Quimper 29              09    
    4    30:10 Noé PECOURT               VT      2904BR Quimper 29              06    
    5    30:31 AUBIN PECOURT             VT      2904BR Quimper 29              05    
    5    30:31 Hector DELABARRE          VT      OPEN PASS Orientation                
    7    32:09 Charlotte DELABARRE       VT      OPEN PASS Orientation                

            pm Leonie DAHIN              VT      OPEN PASS Orientation                



BLEU HD 12  (1 Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    16:30 Mattéo PECOURT            B       2904BR Quimper 29              02    



JAUNE  (11/11) Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    17:28 Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE   J       4403PL NAO                     99    
    2    19:05 Léane BAILLET             J       2904BR Quimper 29              01    
    3    22:52 Lisa LECONTELLEC          J       2906BR BO                      01    
    4    25:35 Anne LECONTELLEC          J       2906BR BO                      70    
    5    28:03 Francoise BOULESTREAU     J       2904BR Quimper 29              64    
    6    29:49 Typhaine VOLANT           J       2904BR Quimper 29              01    
    7    30:19 Léane ANGLADE             J       5604BR COL                     01    
    8    39:30 Claudine ALLANCON         J       2906BR BO                      49    
    9    56:55 Helene BERT               J       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         68    
   10  1:00:35 Valérie BRUGNON           J       OPEN PASS Orientation                

   nc    21:06 Anne CONIEL               J       5604BR COL                     69    



ORANGE  (20/24 Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    28:34 Alban RAHIER              O       4403PL NAO                     98    
    2    31:20 Lucile ANGLADE            O       5604BR COL                     97    
    3    32:48 Anne-Laure ROGER          O       2906BR BO                      84    
    4    34:35 Clotilde MORVAN           O       2906BR BO                      64    
    5    34:45 KILIAN CHRISTIEN          O       2904BR Quimper 29              99    
    6    36:46 Marie CONIEL              O       5604BR COL                     92    
    7    36:49 Alexia MONNIER            O       4403PL NAO                     98    
    8    40:04 Françoise ANGLADE         O       5604BR COL                     67    
    9    41:58 Geneviève CLOUET          O       5609BR COPV                    63    
   10    42:41 Maëlle BRUGNON            O       2904BR Quimper 29              99    
   11    43:25 Sophie VOLANT             O       2904BR Quimper 29              71    
   12    43:48 Yann JEQUEL               O       4403PL NAO                     47    
   13    44:40 Muriel PECOURT            O       2904BR Quimper 29              71    
   14    47:24 Florence GUILLOU          O       2904BR Quimper 29              65    
   15    49:28 Michel ALLANCON           O       2906BR BO                      49    
   16    51:04 Francoise FRANTZ          O       2904BR Quimper 29              47    
   17    54:01 Valerie JAFFRY            O       2904BR Quimper 29              67    
   18    55:23 Helene CUILHE             O       2904BR Quimper 29              64    
   19  1:05:52 Joelle BRANGER            O       2904BR Quimper 29              58    
   20  1:40:47 Andrew BELDOWSKI          O       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         29    



VIOLET  (18/20 Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    31:27 Elouan BOULESTREAU        V       2904BR Quimper 29              98    
    2    36:25 Jozef LECONTELLEC         V       2906BR BO                      99    
    3    41:03 Eric BOULET               V       2206BR CEPSCO DINAN            65    
    4    44:50 Christophe AUGROS         V       5302PL O53                     66    
    5    45:47 Karine BOULET             V       2206BR CEPSCO DINAN            68    
    6    49:45 Alex LECHANU              V       5604BR COL                     97    
    7    50:02 Muriel LE CAM             V       3502BR CRCO                    70    
    8    50:17 Pauline ENDRESS           V       3502BR CRCO                    83    
    9    54:41 Serge DELAPORTE           V       2906BR BO                      62    
   10    58:36 Christian GARREC          V       7701IF CSA CNSD                59    
   11    58:53 Maxime DESGROUSILLIERS    V       2906BR BO                      89    
   12  1:04:17 pascal DAHIN              V       3502BR CRCO                    73    
   13  1:12:13 Elisabeth PITON           V       2904BR Quimper 29              71    
   14  1:19:19 Jean-michel VERDE         V       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         56    
   15  1:20:37 Christian LECHANU         V       5604BR COL                     61    
   16  1:32:02 Ghislaine LEREVEREND      V       2904BR Quimper 29              76    

            pm J-Francois KERHERVE       V       2904BR Quimper 29              56    
            pm Jacques LE ROUX           V       3502BR CRCO                    48    



NOIR  (24/26)  Résultats provisoires  22:0 

    1    32:55 Téo VALENTIN              N       4403PL NAO                     93    
    2    33:22 Arnaud LE LAY             N       5604BR COL                     82    
    3    36:18 Sylvain GRU               N       5609BR COPV                    83    
    4    38:20 Raphaël LE CAM            N       3502BR CRCO                    67    
    5    38:28 Xavier JAFFRY             N       2904BR Quimper 29              62    
    6    38:36 Bertrand LECONTELLEC      N       2906BR BO                      69    
    7    39:35 Stéphane VOLANT           N       2904BR Quimper 29              68    
    8    41:05 Laurent BEGNY             N       2904BR Quimper 29              66    
    9    41:26 Lise CONIEL               N       5604BR COL                     94    
   10    42:42 Quentin GUILLOU           N       2904BR Quimper 29              94    
   11    43:45 Gael TANGUY               N       3502BR CRCO                    70    
   12    43:46 Sylvain ROGER             N       2906BR BO                      81    
   13    46:20 Valentin CHAREYRE         N       4403PL NAO                     92    
   14    47:31 Rene-Yves BOURGES         N       1303PR MARCO                   52    
   15    48:06 Alain GARDELLE            N       2904BR Quimper 29              64    
   16    48:32 Julien LE TOCQUEC         N       2904BR Quimper 29              74    
   17    49:44 Tom LE CAM                N       3502BR CRCO                    01    
   18    50:14 Fabrice CONIEL            N       5604BR COL                     66    
   19    51:49 Julien GILHARD            N       OPEN PASS Orientation                
   20    54:22 Eric RAVENET              N       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         71    
   21    56:22 Erick FEVRIER             N       2904BR Quimper 29              54    
   22    56:25 Christian ANGLADE         N       5604BR COL                     68    
   23    59:03 Gilles BRANGER            N       2904BR Quimper 29              59    
   24  1:02:28 Helene LEVERGE            N       2904BR Quimper 29              69