Chpt BZH Sprint 2014dim. 14/09/2014 21:59
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Temps Nom                       Cat.    Club                           Né    



A  (40/40)     Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1    13:52 Julien LE BORGNE          H21     2904BR Quimper 29              85    
    2    14:54 Yannick BEAUVIR           H45     3502BR CRCO                    69    
    3    15:52 Raphaël LE CAM            H45     3502BR CRCO                    67    
    4    16:03 Téo VALENTIN              H21     4403PL NAO                     93    
    5    16:10 Arnaud LE LAY             H21     5604BR COL                     82    
    6    16:24 Johann LE BARBER          H21     2904BR Quimper 29              85    
    7    16:48 Sylvain GRU               H21     5609BR COPV                    83    
    8    16:49 Kévin THURIOT             H21     9502IF ACBeauchamp             83    
    9    17:10 Sebastien PECOURT         H35     2904BR Quimper 29              75    
   10    18:06 Valentin CHAREYRE         H21     4403PL NAO                     92    
   11    18:10 Laurent BEGNY             H45     2904BR Quimper 29              66    
   12    18:18 Bertrand LECONTELLEC      H45     2906BR BO                      69    
   13    18:19 Sylvain ROGER             H21     2906BR BO                      81    
   14    20:00 Daniel POEDRAS            H55     5604BR COL                     57    
   15    20:13 Christian ANGLADE         H45     5604BR COL                     68    
   16    20:15 Gael TANGUY               H40     3502BR CRCO                    70    
   17    20:27 Fabrice CONIEL            H45     5604BR COL                     66    
   17    20:27 Julien LE TOCQUEC         H40     2904BR Quimper 29              74    
   19    20:41 Cyrille GUIHENEUF         H40     2904BR Quimper 29              71    
   20    20:44 Denis GRAFFIN             H40     2906BR BO                      70    
   21    20:52 Eric BOULET               H45     2206BR CEPSCO DINAN            65    
   22    20:56 Jean-rené NEDELEC         H50     2904BR Quimper 29              62    
   23    21:00 Alain GARDELLE            H50     2904BR Quimper 29              64    
   24    21:03 Christophe AUGROS         H45     5302PL O53                     66    
   25    21:50 Rene-Yves BOURGES         H60     1303PR MARCO                   52    
   26    22:03 Mickael EVANNO            H45     5604BR COL                     69    
   27    22:52 Christian GARREC          H55     7701IF CSA CNSD                59    
   28    23:20 Eric RAVENET              H40     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         71    
   29    23:26 Gilles BRANGER            H55     2904BR Quimper 29              59    
   30    23:54 Jean-Yves CALVEZ          H45     2904BR Quimper 29              67    
   31    24:35 pascal DAHIN              H40     3502BR CRCO                    73    
   32    26:00 Maxime DESGROUSILLIERS    H21     2906BR BO                      89    
   33    27:02 Jacques LE ROUX           H65     3502BR CRCO                    48    
   34    35:21 Michel ALLANCON           H65     2906BR BO                      49    
   35    39:21 Jean-michel VERDE         H55     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         56    

            pm Gwendal POEDRAS           H21     5604BR COL                     86    
            pm Yann JEQUEL               H65     4403PL NAO                     47    
            pm Christian LECHANU         H50     5604BR COL                     61    
            pm Jean-françois URVOY       H35     2904BR Quimper 29              76    
            pm Serge DELAPORTE           H50     2906BR BO                      62    



B  (26/27)     Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1    13:41 Pauline ENDRESS           D21     3502BR CRCO                    83    
    2    13:58 Lise CONIEL               D20     5604BR COL                     94    
    3    14:51 Virginie OLIGO            D50     5604BR COL                     62    
    4    15:30 Muriel LE CAM             D40     3502BR CRCO                    70    
    5    15:55 Anne-Laure ROGER          D21     2906BR BO                      84    
    6    16:14 Helene LE VERGE           D45     2904BR Quimper 29              69    
    7    18:19 Karine BOULET             D45     2206BR CEPSCO DINAN            68    
    8    18:22 Clotilde MORVAN           D50     2906BR BO                      64    
    9    18:26 Nolwenn SINOU             D21     OPEN PASS Orientation                
   10    18:32 Elisabeth PITON           D40     2904BR Quimper 29              71    
   11    19:03 Françoise ANGLADE         D45     5604BR COL                     67    
   12    19:52 Pascale LEGUEN            D40     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         71    
   13    20:02 Marie CONIEL              D21     5604BR COL                     92    
   14    20:43 Anne LECONTELLEC          D40     2906BR BO                      70    
   15    20:44 Ghislaine LEREVEREND      D35     2904BR Quimper 29              76    
   16    21:18 Helene CUILHE             D50     2904BR Quimper 29              64    
   17    21:43 Claudine SINOU            D50     2904BR Quimper 29              61    
   18    22:02 Annaïck URVOY             D35     2904BR Quimper 29              76    
   19    24:19 Valerie JAFFRY            D45     2904BR Quimper 29              67    
   20    26:39 Isabelle DANELON          D40     2904BR Quimper 29              70    
   21    28:20 Yolande KERHERVE          D55     2904BR Quimper 29              59    
   22    28:41 Joelle BRANGER            D55     2904BR Quimper 29              58    
   23    32:48 Helene BERT               D45     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         68    
   24    35:14 Francoise BOULESTREAU     D50     2904BR Quimper 29              64    

            pm Geneviève CLOUET          D45     5609BR COPV                    63    
   nc    17:37 Anne CONIEL               D45     5604BR COL                     69    



C  (8/10)      Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1    13:14 Jozef LECONTELLEC         H16     2906BR BO                      99    
    2    13:30 Elouan BOULESTREAU        H16     2904BR Quimper 29              98    
    3    14:53 Alban RAHIER              H16     4403PL NAO                     98    
    4    14:58 Tom LE CAM                H14     3502BR CRCO                    01    
    5    15:51 Alex LECHANU              H18     5604BR COL                     97    
    6    15:58 Ronan MAZIER              H14     5604BR COL                     00    
    7    16:42 Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE   H16     4403PL NAO                     99    
    8    30:11 KILIAN CHRISTIEN          H16     2904BR Quimper 29              99    



D  (10/10)     Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1    13:38 Lucile ANGLADE            D18     5604BR COL                     97    
    2    13:48 Léna GUIHENEUF            D16     2904BR Quimper 29              99    
    3    13:56 Laura CONIEL              D16     5604BR COL                     98    
    4    15:57 Maëlle BRUGNON            D16     2904BR Quimper 29              99    
    5    16:06 Léane ANGLADE             D14     5604BR COL                     01    
    6    16:33 Lisa LECONTELLEC          D14     2906BR BO                      01    
    7    16:35 Léane BAILLET             D14     2904BR Quimper 29              01    
    8    19:50 Margaux MAZIER            D18     5604BR COL                     97    
    9    20:26 Alexia MONNIER            D16     4403PL NAO                     98    
   10    23:54 Typhaine VOLANT           D14     2904BR Quimper 29              01    



E  (10/11)     Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1     9:06 Mattéo PECOURT            H12     2904BR Quimper 29              02    
    2    15:05 Muriel PECOURT            open E  2904BR Quimper 29              71    
    2    15:05 Noé PECOURT               H10     2904BR Quimper 29              06    
    4    16:29 AUBIN PECOURT             H10     2904BR Quimper 29              05    
    5    17:46 CHARLOTTE DELABARRE       open E  OPEN PASS Orientation                
    5    17:46 HECTOR DELABARRE          open E  OPEN PASS Orientation                
    7    20:40 Emil RAVENET              H10     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR         06    
    8    23:29 Léonie DAHIN              open E  OPEN PASS Orientation                
    9    25:52 Paul URVOY                H10     2904BR Quimper 29              06    

            pm Aurélien SOSSON           open E  OPEN PASS Orientation                



F  (6/8)       Résultats provisoires  21:5 

    1    18:25 Francoise FRANTZ          open F  2904BR Quimper 29              47    
    2    19:08 Caroline MENGER           open F  OPEN PASS Orientation                
    3    21:23 Florence GUILLOU          open F  2904BR Quimper 29              65    
    4    30:55 Valérie LE MERRER         open F  OPEN PASS Orientation                
    5    42:22 Claudine ALLANCON         open F  2906BR BO                      49    
    6    46:20 Valérie BRUGNON           open F  OPEN PASS Orientation