MD Port-Louis 06/09/2015dim. 06/09/2015 18:33
Orga : CO LorientRésultats : co-lorient.fr
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Orange L (47)6,3 km 70 m30 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1LE BORGNE Julien852904BR Quimper 29Orange long34:05
2BEAUVIR Yannick693502BR CRCOOrange long36:03
3LE BARBER Johann852904BR Quimper 29Orange long37:12
4FRANGEUL Olivier732904BR Quimper 29Orange long37:33
5DU RUMAIN Arnaud963502BR CRCOOrange long38:27
6LE CAM Raphaël673502BR CRCOOrange long38:28
7MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCOOrange long39:06
8PELLETER Remy699802OM ATLASOrange long40:12
9GRU Sylvain835609BR COPVOrange long40:26
10TROCCAZ Mael983502BR CRCOOrange long41:56
11JEGONDAY Pierre-Yves845604BR COLOrange long42:58
12BOURHIS Julien982904BR Quimper 29Orange long43:01
12POEDRAS Daniel575609BR COPVOrange long43:01
14BOUILLIE Benjamin943502BR CRCOOrange long43:38
15QUENET Lionel702208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OROrange long43:52
16LECONTELLEC Bertrand692906BR BOOrange long43:59
17GUILLOU Yannick642904BR Quimper 29Orange long44:02
18LE CAM Tom013502BR CRCOOrange long45:04
19MAES Bruno655604BR COLOrange long45:10
20MAZIER Ronan005604BR COLOrange long45:32
21BOULET Eric652209BR Dinan COOrange long46:27
22GRAFFIN Denis702906BR BOOrange long46:45
23OLIGO Virginie625609BR COPVOrange long46:52
24LE LAIN Arnaud10002PO Non licenciéOrange long47:08
25GUEDAS Christophe833502BR CRCOOrange long48:08
26VOLANT Stéphane682904BR Quimper 29Orange long48:21
27RAVENET Eric712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OROrange long48:54
28GUIHENEUF Cyrille712904BR Quimper 29Orange long49:46
29GUILLOU Quentin942904BR Quimper 29Orange long50:18
30COCAN Mircea765604BR COLOrange long54:08
31TANGUY Gael703502BR CRCOOrange long54:47
32LEVENEZ Loic642906BR BOOrange long54:58
33LEPETIT Michel501403NM O. CAENNAISEOrange long56:30
33BOULET Karine682209BR Dinan COOrange long56:30
35BAGNARD Charlotte963502BR CRCOOrange long57:04
36MANREDJO Jonah002906BR BOOrange long59:12
37LE CAM Muriel703502BR CRCOOrange long1:00:33
38LEREVEREND Ghislaine762904BR Quimper 29Orange long1:04:22
39CLOUET Geneviève635609BR COPVOrange long1:10:58
40TROCCAZ Olivier663502BR CRCOOrange long1:13:16
41LECHANU Christian615604BR COLOrange long1:19:32
 
HAREL Sébastien722904BR Quimper 29Orange longpm
DUSSEUX David682208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OROrange longAbandon
TANGUY Leo983502BR CRCOOrange longAbandon
BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel694403PL NAOOrange longAbandon
MASSON Philippe613502BR CRCOOrange longabs
LECHANU Alex975604BR COLOrange longabs
 
 
 
Orange C (32)4,3 km 35 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1LAVAURE guillaume772904BR Quimper 29Orange court28:08
2AUGROS Christophe665302PL O53Orange court31:32
3VINCENT Alexandre994403PL NAOOrange court32:15
4BIANEIS Antoine985604BR COLOrange court32:28
5HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas994403PL NAOOrange court33:28
6FOURNIER Joël642904BR Quimper 29Orange court34:27
7LE CAM Miti963502BR CRCOOrange court35:12
8CAILLIBOT Arnaud795604BR COLOrange court36:42
9GARDELLE Alain642904BR Quimper 29Orange court37:06
10CABON Herve472904BR Quimper 29Orange court37:41
11LEGER Lou982904BR Quimper 29Orange court38:25
12DAHIN Pascal733502BR CRCOOrange court38:45
13MAES Karine665604BR COLOrange court38:59
14LE NAOUR Gaelle602904BR Quimper 29Orange court39:04
15DUSSEUX Goulwen002208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OROrange court41:10
16BAILLET Léane012904BR Quimper 29Orange court41:14
17BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine681601PC CCOFOrange court42:22
18JEQUEL Yann474403PL NAOOrange court42:42
19LIGNEREUX Axel013502BR CRCOOrange court43:05
20VALLIN Cecile713502BR CRCOOrange court43:16
21GUILLOU Florence652904BR Quimper 29Orange court44:02
22VOLANT Sophie712904BR Quimper 29Orange court45:17
23COUSSA-CARIOU Alexis992904BR Quimper 29Orange court46:16
24LE DOUGET Sylvain985604BR COLOrange court47:19
25ALLANCON Michel492906BR BOOrange court50:19
26CABON Monique502904BR Quimper 29Orange court57:43
27VALLIN Pascal613502BR CRCOOrange court1:12:12
28BRUGNON valerie692904BR Quimper 29Orange court1:32:35
 
ARCHER Gilles622906BR BOOrange courtpm
EVANNO Mickael695609BR COPVOrange courtabs
LE COZ Joel542904BR Quimper 29Orange courtabs
MANNI Théo994403PL NAOOrange courtabs
 
 
 
Jaune L (11)4,3 km 35 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1BLANCHARD Daniel2906BR BOJaune long30:57
2OMNES Alain605604BR COLJaune long33:43
3DUSSEUX Mael982208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORJaune long34:09
4MANREDJO Elijah022906BR BOJaune long36:21
5CONIEL Marie925604BR COLJaune long39:21
6RENAUD Anne7110005PO Non licenciéJaune long39:29
7LECONTELLEC Lisa012906BR BOJaune long41:15
8LE MERRER Valérie5302PL O53Jaune long46:07
9KERHERVE J-Francois562904BR Quimper 29Jaune long50:41
10CHAMBOREDON François537716IF BALISE 77Jaune long57:44
 
KERRIC Steeve10002PO Non licenciéJaune longAbandon
 
 
 
Jaune C (12)3,0 km 20 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1CONIEL Lise945604BR COLJaune court23:22
2LE GALL Kevin2906BR BOJaune court26:27
3BUYENS Paul Louis012904BR Quimper 29Jaune court26:51
4PRUVOST Maxime014403PL NAOJaune court28:06
5LE CAM Léa3502BR CRCOJaune court38:07
6PIERRON Emilie815604BR COLJaune court42:15
7ALLANCON Claudine492906BR BOJaune court45:06
8MERCIER Stéphanie2906BR BOJaune court49:16
9LUCAS Philippe2906BR BOJaune court52:53
 
STRACK Isabelle10002PO Non licenciéJaune courtpm
ANGLADE Léane015604BR COLJaune courtabs
VOLANT Typhaine012904BR Quimper 29Jaune courtabs
 
 
 
Vert / bleu (5)1,7 km 10 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1MOULENE Thomas5302PL O53Vert / Bleu15:52
2DUSSEUX Emilien032208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORVert / Bleu17:20
3BOURSIER David993502BR CRCOVert / Bleu18:23
 
BOURSIER Mathias013502BR CRCOVert / Bleupm
BRUGNON Hervé032904BR Quimper 29Vert / Bleuabs