190310 Championnat de Bretagne MD (Chateaulin)dim. 10/03/2019 12:34
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (19)2,9 km 275 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCOH2132:49
2Johann LE BARBER852904BR Quimper 29H2133:46
3Alexandre VINCENT994403PL NAOH2057:05
4Quentin GUILLOU943502BR CRCOH2158:25
5Sylvain ROGER812906BR BOH3559:09
6Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCOH2159:57
7Florian CORBEL902906BR BOH211:00:53
8Stève GOURITINOPEN PASS OrientationOPEN A1:01:01
9Arnaud LINONOPEN PASS OrientationOPEN A1:03:07
10Gwendal LETONDEUR963502BR CRCOH211:04:27
11Yann PORRET943502BR CRCOH211:06:32
12Elie PRADEILLES-RIVOAL915604BR COLH211:10:22
13Jonah MANREDJO002904BR Quimper 29H201:12:36
14Simon TANNE905609BR COPVH211:13:55
15Guillaume PLOUZENNEC842904BR Quimper 29H351:15:44
16Nicolas CHERRIER832208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH351:24:51
 
Maël PRUD'HOMME805604BR COLH35pm
Mikaël BOENNEC802904BR Quimper 29H35pm
Jérémy LE BOT92OPEN PASS OrientationOPEN AAbandon
 
 
 
A bis (31)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOH4533:44
2Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOH5036:11
3Bruno MAES655604BR COLH5041:05
4Sebastien PECOURT752904BR Quimper 29H4043:00
5Tom LE CAM013502BR CRCOH1843:26
6Elijah MANREDJO022904BR Quimper 29H1843:37
7Guillaume LAVAUREOPEN PASS OrientationOPEN A Bis43:47
8Denis GRAFFIN702904BR Quimper 29H4544:55
9Laurent BEGNY662904BR Quimper 29H5048:06
10Bertrand LECONTELLEC692904BR Quimper 29H5048:43
11Eric BOULET652209BR Dinan COH5049:27
12Jean-François URVOY762904BR Quimper 29H4051:07
13Eric RAVENET712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH4552:44
14Gilles LE TOUZIC695604BR COLH5053:06
15Alan DAOUDAL792904BR Quimper 29H4054:43
16Gael TANGUY703502BR CRCOH4555:50
17Mattéo PECOURT022904BR Quimper 29H1856:55
18Patrice LEGARFF775604BR COLH4058:04
19Christian ANGLADE685604BR COLH501:02:28
20Regis BAILLET742904BR Quimper 29H451:10:36
21Lionel GAILLARD685604BR COLH501:10:51
22Josselin GRAFFAGNINO022209BR Dinan COH181:14:39
23Nolann MAUDIRE022904BR Quimper 29H181:24:50
24Mathis PALLIER022904BR Quimper 29H181:29:04
25Stéphane VOLANT682904BR Quimper 29H501:30:27
26Julien LE TOCQUEC742904BR Quimper 29H451:33:57
27Arnaud JACQ752208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH401:34:16
28Frederic LE TOUX712906BR BOH451:36:23
 
Sylvain ARIBARD702209BR Dinan COH45pm
Bertrand COLINEAUX685604BR COLH50Abandon
Mickael EVANNO695609BR COPVH50abs
 
 
 
B (18)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCOD2143:55
2Lisa LECONTELLEC012904BR Quimper 29D1853:01
3Léane COURTOIS022904BR Quimper 29D1857:42
4Emilie POGU842208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORD3558:18
5Enora BERTHOLOM022904BR Quimper 29D1859:32
6Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOT792904BR Quimper 29D401:02:14
7Sabine BEAULIEU772208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORD401:03:06
8Noan BOUVIER013502BR CRCOD181:04:10
9Chloé LE TOUZIC005604BR COLD201:07:19
10Laurine TABART995609BR COPVD201:11:08
11Léane ANGLADE015604BR COLD181:13:42
12Maélyne GOUJARD023502BR CRCOD181:15:11
13Morgane BERTHOLOM772904BR Quimper 29D401:22:59
14Ghislaine LEREVEREND762904BR Quimper 29D401:26:46
15Stéphanie GAUGAIN755604BR COLD401:33:07
16Julie TUMELIN835604BR COLD351:34:49
17Camille BOSSARD953502BR CRCOD211:35:25
 
Anne-Laure ROGER842906BR BOD35abs
 
 
 
C (18)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Thierry PORRET633502BR CRCOH5530:01
2Herve PETITJEAN642906BR BOH5546:21
3Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPVH6046:46
4Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCOD4548:41
5Jean-rené NEDELEC622904BR Quimper 29H5553:02
6Pascal VALLIN613502BR CRCOH5557:40
7Yannick GUILLOU642904BR Quimper 29H5558:33
8Pascale LEGUEN712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORD451:04:52
9Pascal LE BORGNE602904BR Quimper 29H551:07:54
10Olivier FLORIOT573502BR CRCOH601:09:28
11Denis DOUCHET612904BR Quimper 29H551:16:18
12Valérie DE LUCAOPEN PASS OrientationOPEN C1:33:39
13Philippe LE ROUX512208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH651:43:43
14Muriel PECOURT712904BR Quimper 29D451:48:51
 
Bernard BONNOT622209BR Dinan COH55pm
Frédéric LOUVEL743502BR CRCOOPEN CAbandon
Roger ELLEOUET545604BR COLH65abs
Michel LEPETIT501403NM O. CAENNAISEH65abs
 
 
 
D (12)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Jacques LE ROUX483502BR CRCOH7039:00
2Helene LE VERGE692906BR BOD5040:03
3Clotilde MORVAN642906BR BOD5545:21
4Geneviève CLOUET635609BR COPVD5546:48
5Françoise ANGLADE675604BR COLD5048:09
6Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCOD5049:47
7Florence GUILLOU652904BR Quimper 29D5054:35
8Valerie BRUGNON692904BR Quimper 29D501:10:08
9Joseph LEFOUEST312904BR Quimper 29H801:23:33
10Joseph LEGUEN442208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH751:25:42
11Andrew BELDOWSKI292208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH802:18:54
 
Karine MAES665604BR COLD50pm
 
 
 
E (6)2,0 km 180 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Aurelien SOSSON032904BR Quimper 29H1629:22
2Kévin LE GALL032904BR Quimper 29H1633:24
3Virginie MARTIN872904BR Quimper 29OPEN E53:04
4Nathan BIANEIS042904BR Quimper 29H161:07:30
5Emilien CHEVANCHE022208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH161:27:01
 
Calypso COLIN032904BR Quimper 29D16pm
 
 
 
F (11)1,7 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Noé PECOURT062904BR Quimper 29H1427:20
2Aubin PECOURT052904BR Quimper 29H1437:41
3Louis OBERT052904BR Quimper 29H1438:06
4Ines BERTHOLOM062904BR Quimper 29D1439:12
5Ambre GUILLOU062904BR Quimper 29D1447:08
6Dune COURTOIS062904BR Quimper 29D1451:10
7Satyem MANREDJO052904BR Quimper 29D1455:43
8Gwenn LE BIGOT025604BR COLOPEN F1:03:31
9frank MANREDJO702904BR Quimper 29OPEN F1:47:27
 
Théo BARBERON042209BR Dinan COOPEN Fpm
Isabelle DANELON702904BR Quimper 29OPEN Fpm
 
 
 
G (3)2,2 km 110 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Emilie SOULAINE082904BR Quimper 29D1231:28
2Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVEL073502BR CRCOH1249:59
3Claudine ALLANCON492906BR BOOPEN G1:14:46
 
 
 
H (3)1,4 km 95 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Louis BENEITO102904BR Quimper 29H1024:56
2Léo DEZORME092904BR Quimper 29H1033:11
3Thomas DIVANAC'H102208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORH1036:31