190310 Championnat de Bretagne MD (Chateaulin)dim. 10/03/2019 12:34
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (1)2,2 km 110 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Emilie SOULAINE082904BR Quimper 2931:28
 
 
 
D14 (4)1,7 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Ines BERTHOLOM062904BR Quimper 2939:12
2Ambre GUILLOU062904BR Quimper 2947:08
3Dune COURTOIS062904BR Quimper 2951:10
4Satyem MANREDJO052904BR Quimper 2955:43
 
 
 
D16 (1)2,0 km 180 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
Calypso COLIN032904BR Quimper 29pm
 
 
 
D18 (6)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Lisa LECONTELLEC012904BR Quimper 2953:01
2Léane COURTOIS022904BR Quimper 2957:42
3Enora BERTHOLOM022904BR Quimper 2959:32
4Noan BOUVIER013502BR CRCO1:04:10
5Léane ANGLADE015604BR COL1:13:42
6Maélyne GOUJARD023502BR CRCO1:15:11
 
 
 
D20 (2)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Chloé LE TOUZIC005604BR COL1:07:19
2Laurine TABART995609BR COPV1:11:08
 
 
 
D21 (2)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Aurelia PARIS833502BR CRCO43:55
2Camille BOSSARD953502BR CRCO1:35:25
 
 
 
D35 (3)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Emilie POGU842208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR58:18
2Julie TUMELIN835604BR COL1:34:49
 
Anne-Laure ROGER842906BR BOabs
 
 
 
D40 (5)2,6 km 190 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOT792904BR Quimper 291:02:14
2Sabine BEAULIEU772208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:03:06
3Morgane BERTHOLOM772904BR Quimper 291:22:59
4Ghislaine LEREVEREND762904BR Quimper 291:26:46
5Stéphanie GAUGAIN755604BR COL1:33:07
 
 
 
D45 (3)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Muriel LE CAM703502BR CRCO48:41
2Pascale LEGUEN712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:04:52
3Muriel PECOURT712904BR Quimper 291:48:51
 
 
 
D50 (6)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Helene LE VERGE692906BR BO40:03
2Françoise ANGLADE675604BR COL48:09
3Laurence BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO49:47
4Florence GUILLOU652904BR Quimper 2954:35
5Valerie BRUGNON692904BR Quimper 291:10:08
 
Karine MAES665604BR COLpm
 
 
 
D55 (2)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Clotilde MORVAN642906BR BO45:21
2Geneviève CLOUET635609BR COPV46:48
 
 
 
H10 (3)1,4 km 95 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Louis BENEITO102904BR Quimper 2924:56
2Léo DEZORME092904BR Quimper 2933:11
3Thomas DIVANAC'H102208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR36:31
 
 
 
H12 (1)2,2 km 110 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVEL073502BR CRCO49:59
 
 
 
H14 (3)1,7 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Noé PECOURT062904BR Quimper 2927:20
2Aubin PECOURT052904BR Quimper 2937:41
3Louis OBERT052904BR Quimper 2938:06
 
 
 
H16 (4)2,0 km 180 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Aurelien SOSSON032904BR Quimper 2929:22
2Kévin LE GALL032904BR Quimper 2933:24
3Nathan BIANEIS042904BR Quimper 291:07:30
4Emilien CHEVANCHE022208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:27:01
 
 
 
H18 (6)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Tom LE CAM013502BR CRCO43:26
2Elijah MANREDJO022904BR Quimper 2943:37
3Mattéo PECOURT022904BR Quimper 2956:55
4Josselin GRAFFAGNINO022209BR Dinan CO1:14:39
5Nolann MAUDIRE022904BR Quimper 291:24:50
6Mathis PALLIER022904BR Quimper 291:29:04
 
 
 
H20 (2)2,9 km 275 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Alexandre VINCENT994403PL NAO57:05
2Jonah MANREDJO002904BR Quimper 291:12:36
 
 
 
H21 (9)2,9 km 275 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Martin MOTTET863502BR CRCO32:49
2Johann LE BARBER852904BR Quimper 2933:46
3Quentin GUILLOU943502BR CRCO58:25
4Jordan LONGUET933502BR CRCO59:57
5Florian CORBEL902906BR BO1:00:53
6Gwendal LETONDEUR963502BR CRCO1:04:27
7Yann PORRET943502BR CRCO1:06:32
8Elie PRADEILLES-RIVOAL915604BR COL1:10:22
9Simon TANNE905609BR COPV1:13:55
 
 
 
H35 (5)2,9 km 275 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Sylvain ROGER812906BR BO59:09
2Guillaume PLOUZENNEC842904BR Quimper 291:15:44
3Nicolas CHERRIER832208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:24:51
 
Maël PRUD'HOMME805604BR COLpm
Mikaël BOENNEC802904BR Quimper 29pm
 
 
 
H40 (5)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Sebastien PECOURT752904BR Quimper 2943:00
2Jean-François URVOY762904BR Quimper 2951:07
3Alan DAOUDAL792904BR Quimper 2954:43
4Patrice LEGARFF775604BR COL58:04
5Arnaud JACQ752208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:34:16
 
 
 
H45 (8)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Yannick BEAUVIR693502BR CRCO33:44
2Denis GRAFFIN702904BR Quimper 2944:55
3Eric RAVENET712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR52:44
4Gael TANGUY703502BR CRCO55:50
5Regis BAILLET742904BR Quimper 291:10:36
6Julien LE TOCQUEC742904BR Quimper 291:33:57
7Frederic LE TOUX712906BR BO1:36:23
 
Sylvain ARIBARD702209BR Dinan COpm
 
 
 
H50 (11)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCO36:11
2Bruno MAES655604BR COL41:05
3Laurent BEGNY662904BR Quimper 2948:06
4Bertrand LECONTELLEC692904BR Quimper 2948:43
5Eric BOULET652209BR Dinan CO49:27
6Gilles LE TOUZIC695604BR COL53:06
7Christian ANGLADE685604BR COL1:02:28
8Lionel GAILLARD685604BR COL1:10:51
9Stéphane VOLANT682904BR Quimper 291:30:27
 
Bertrand COLINEAUX685604BR COLAbandon
Mickael EVANNO695609BR COPVabs
 
 
 
H55 (8)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Thierry PORRET633502BR CRCO30:01
2Herve PETITJEAN642906BR BO46:21
3Jean-rené NEDELEC622904BR Quimper 2953:02
4Pascal VALLIN613502BR CRCO57:40
5Yannick GUILLOU642904BR Quimper 2958:33
6Pascal LE BORGNE602904BR Quimper 291:07:54
7Denis DOUCHET612904BR Quimper 291:16:18
 
Bernard BONNOT622209BR Dinan COpm
 
 
 
H60 (2)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPV46:46
2Olivier FLORIOT573502BR CRCO1:09:28
 
 
 
H65 (3)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Philippe LE ROUX512208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:43:43
 
Roger ELLEOUET545604BR COLabs
Michel LEPETIT501403NM O. CAENNAISEabs
 
 
 
H70 (1)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Jacques LE ROUX483502BR CRCO39:00
 
 
 
H75 (1)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Joseph LEGUEN442208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:25:42
 
 
 
H80 (2)1,5 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Joseph LEFOUEST312904BR Quimper 291:23:33
2Andrew BELDOWSKI292208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:18:54
 
 
 
OPEN E (1)2,0 km 180 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Virginie MARTIN872904BR Quimper 2953:04
 
 
 
OPEN F (4)1,7 km 140 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Gwenn LE BIGOT025604BR COL1:03:31
2frank MANREDJO702904BR Quimper 291:47:27
 
Théo BARBERON042209BR Dinan COpm
Isabelle DANELON702904BR Quimper 29pm
 
 
 
OPEN G (1)2,2 km 110 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Claudine ALLANCON492906BR BO1:14:46
 
 
 
OPEN A (3)2,9 km 275 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Stève GOURITINOPEN PASS Orientation1:01:01
2Arnaud LINONOPEN PASS Orientation1:03:07
 
Jérémy LE BOT92OPEN PASS OrientationAbandon
 
 
 
OPEN C (2)2,3 km 190 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Valérie DE LUCAOPEN PASS Orientation1:33:39
 
Frédéric LOUVEL743502BR CRCOAbandon
 
 
 
OPEN A Bis (1)2,9 km 240 m18 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1Guillaume LAVAUREOPEN PASS Orientation43:47