Ecole de CO Bois d'Amour

18/04/2015
Organisateur : Quimper Orientation
Responsable : Yannick
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#12] [#13] [#14]
[#15] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9]
#1 Circuit (SUIVI): 4 Postes ; 1,06 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    10 24521 PECOURT             Mattéo    SUIVI    00:08:37
 2.    12 27694 PECOURT             Noé       SUIVI    00:08:44 +00:07
 3.     8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  SUIVI    00:09:39 +01:02
 4.    13 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien SUIVI    00:11:14 +02:37
 5.    11 10156 PECOURT             Muriel    SUIVI    00:14:32 +05:55
 6.     4 30065 BRUGNON             valerie   SUIVI    00:15:53 +07:16
 7.     7 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  SUIVI    00:16:20 +07:43
        5 30287 BUYENS              Paul LouisSUIVI    DQ      
       14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françSUIVI    DQ      
        1 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  SUIVI    DQ      
#5 Circuit (MOULIN4): 6 Postes ; 2,4 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françMOULIN4  00:16:24
#7 Circuit (MOULIN6): 6 Postes ; 2,4 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  MOULIN6  00:18:40
#9 Circuit (MOULIN F2): 4 Postes ; 1,9 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     7 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  MOULIN F 00:36:31
#10 Circuit (MOULIN F3): 4 Postes ; 1.9 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     6 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine MOULIN F 00:32:16
#11 Circuit (MOULIN F4): 4 Postes ; 1,9 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
        4 30065 BRUGNON             valerie   MOULIN F DQ      
#12 Circuit (DESCENTE N°1): 3 Postes ; 0,54 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  DESCENTE 00:03:15
 2.    14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françDESCENTE 00:03:22 +00:07
 3.     5 30287 BUYENS              Paul LouisDESCENTE 00:03:42 +00:27
 4.    13 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien DESCENTE 00:04:14 +00:59
 5.    10 24521 PECOURT             Mattéo    DESCENTE 00:05:25 +02:10
 6.     1 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  DESCENTE 00:06:08 +02:53
 7.    11 10156 PECOURT             Muriel    DESCENTE 00:06:46 +03:31
 8.     7 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  DESCENTE 00:08:34 +05:19
 9.     6 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine DESCENTE 00:09:05 +05:50
10.    16 25092 URVOY               Paul      DESCENTE 00:15:11 +11:56
#13 Circuit (DESCENTE N°2): 3 Postes ; 0,59 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    13 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien DESCENTE 00:03:22
 2.    10 24521 PECOURT             Mattéo    DESCENTE 00:04:11 +00:49
 3.     5 30287 BUYENS              Paul LouisDESCENTE 00:04:34 +01:12
 4.     1 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  DESCENTE 00:04:40 +01:18
 5.    14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françDESCENTE 00:05:10 +01:48
 6.     8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  DESCENTE 00:05:15 +01:53
 7.    11 10156 PECOURT             Muriel    DESCENTE 00:06:06 +02:44
 8.     7 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  DESCENTE 00:08:17 +04:55
 9.     6 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine DESCENTE 00:10:15 +06:53
10.    12 27694 PECOURT             Noé       DESCENTE 00:14:05 +10:43
#14 Circuit (SPRINT DEF): 5 Postes ; 0,8 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    13 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien SPRINT D 00:07:38
 2.     8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  SPRINT D 00:08:02 +00:24
 3.    14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françSPRINT D 00:08:11 +00:33
 4.     7 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  SPRINT D 00:12:14 +04:36
 5.    11 10156 PECOURT             Muriel    SPRINT D 00:12:21 +04:43
        1 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  SPRINT D DQ      
#15 Circuit (JEU DEF): 6 Postes ; 0 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.   100 Yannick GUILLOU           QOC       JEU DEF  00:00:43
 2.    13 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien JEU DEF  00:02:04 +01:21
       10 24521 PECOURT             Mattéo    JEU DEF  DQ      
        1 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  JEU DEF  DQ      
        5 30287 BUYENS              Paul LouisJEU DEF  DQ      
       14 23763 URVOY               Jean-françJEU DEF  DQ      
        8 25229 VOLANT              Stéphane  JEU DEF  DQ      
       12 27694 PECOURT             Noé       JEU DEF  DQ      
       15 29247 URVOY               Maxime    JEU DEF  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 19/04/2015 15:42:46 Lycee de Kerneuzec