Ecole de CO

06/06/2015
Organisateur : Quimper Orientation
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]

#1 Circuit (1 ): 10 Postes ; 3,6 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    11 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien 1        00:22:35
 2.    10 23272 NEDELEC             Jean-rené 1        00:23:14 +00:39
 3.     7 17016 GUILLOU             Yannick   1        00:24:44 +02:09
 4.     6 18864 GUILLOU             Quentin   1        00:24:51 +02:16
 5.     8 24633 LE BARBER           Johann    1        00:27:41 +05:06
 6.    13 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  1        00:32:53 +10:18
#2 Circuit (2 ): 5 Postes ; 1,1 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     8 24633 LE BARBER           Johann    2        00:05:57
 2.     1 30287 BUYENS              Paul Louis2        00:06:39 +00:42
 3.     7 17016 GUILLOU             Yannick   2        00:07:28 +01:31
 4.     5 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  2        00:13:10 +07:13
 5.     2 27055 COEFFE              Michel    2        00:16:18 +10:21
 6.     9 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine 2        00:21:16 +15:19
        2 27055 COEFFE              Michel    2        DQ      
#3 Circuit (3 ): 9 Postes ; 1,9 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    11 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien 3        00:12:45
 2.    10 23272 NEDELEC             Jean-rené 3        00:13:40 +00:55
 3.    13 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  3        00:15:28 +02:43
 4.     5 28132 GUILLOU             Florence  3        00:21:01 +08:16
        7 17016 GUILLOU             Yannick   3        DQ      
#4 Circuit (4 ): 8 Postes ; 1,5 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    11 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien 4        00:09:10
 2.    13 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  4        00:12:21 +03:11
 3.     1 30287 BUYENS              Paul Louis4        00:17:20 +08:10
 4.     9 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine 4        00:20:58 +11:48
 5.    12  POTTIER                  Pauline   4        00:21:21 +12:11
#5 Circuit (5 ): 7 Postes ; 1,3 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    13 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  5        00:11:46
 2.     3  DANIEL                   Florian   5        00:14:08 +02:22
 3.     2 27055 COEFFE              Michel    5        00:45:32 +33:46
        9 28519 LEREVEREND          Ghislaine 5        DQ      
#6 Circuit (6 ): 9 Postes ; 2,7 km ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.    11 10155 PECOURT             Sebastien 6        00:14:03
 2.     7 17016 GUILLOU             Yannick   6        00:14:47 +00:44
 3.    10 23272 NEDELEC             Jean-rené 6        00:15:12 +01:09
 4.     8 24633 LE BARBER           Johann    6        00:15:46 +01:43
 5.    13 30069 SOSSON              Aurelien  6        00:19:36 +05:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 08/06/2015 20:57:24 Lycee de Kerneuzec