Régionale Bois du Garsdim. 18/10/2015 13:17
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

       Pl      Temps Num1 Nom                          Né Cat.    Club                          



NOIR  (18)               8.0 km  200 m   24 P               

        1    1:00:23      LE BORGNE Julien             85 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:00:37      LE LAY Arnaud                82 NOIR    5604BR COL                    
        3    1:02:21      LE CAM Raphaël               67 NOIR    3502BR CRCO                   
        4    1:06:11      URVOY Jean-françois          76 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:07:30      BOULESTREAU Elouan           98 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:08:06      HAREL Sébastien              72 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:15:59      POEDRAS Gwendal              86 NOIR    5604BR COL                    
        8    1:18:54      GUILLOU Yannick              64 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:19:53      BAILLET Regis                74 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
       10    1:19:59      GUIHENEUF Cyrille            99 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
       11    1:20:31      RAVENET Eric                 71 NOIR    2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       12    1:21:10      CHAREYRE Valentin            92 NOIR    4403PL NAO                    
       13    1:26:08      VOLANT Stéphane              68 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
       14    1:32:06      LEVENEZ Loic                 64 NOIR    2906BR BO                     
       15    1:37:14      ANGLADE Christian            68 NOIR    5604BR COL                    
       16    1:41:44      LE VERGE Helene                 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             
       17    2:03:47      BRANGER Gilles               59 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      PECOURT Sebastien            75 NOIR    2904BR Quimper 29             



VIOLET  (23)             6.1 km  155 m   21 P               

        1      57:02      RAHIER Alban                 98 VIOLET  4403PL NAO                    
        2      57:05      MAES Bruno                   65 VIOLET  5604BR COL                    
        3      57:31      BOULESTREAU Philippe         65 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             
        4      57:43      LECONTELLEC Bertrand         69 VIOLET  2906BR BO                     
        5      57:52      DUBOC Michel                 56 VIOLET  6804AL COColmar               
        6      59:04      LE CAM Tom                   01 VIOLET  3502BR CRCO                   
        7      59:05      L'HELGUEN Quentin            94 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             
        8      59:09      BEGNY Laurent                66 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             
        9      59:54      GAUDIN Jeanne                   VIOLET  5302PL O53                    
       10    1:02:26      PANNETIER Laurent            01 VIOLET  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       11    1:03:42      POEDRAS Daniel               57 VIOLET  5604BR COL                    
       12    1:06:09      OLIGO Virginie               62 VIOLET  5604BR COL                    
       13    1:06:35      VINCENT Alexandre               VIOLET  4403PL NAO                    
       14    1:08:42      RENAULT Gabriel              75 VIOLET  Pass Orientation              
       15    1:10:09      KERANGUEVEN Gilles           72 VIOLET  4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           
       16    1:13:08      LE CAM Muriel                70 VIOLET  3502BR CRCO                   
       17    1:14:53      MAES Karine                  66 VIOLET  5604BR COL                    
       18    1:20:42      LE ROUX Jacques                 VIOLET  3502BR CRCO                   
       19    1:31:50      HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas      99 VIOLET  4403PL NAO                    
       20    1:43:45      LE BORGNE Pascal             60 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      CONIEL Fabrice               66 VIOLET  5604BR COL                    
                  pm      L'HELGUEN Patrick            55 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      NEDELEC Jean-rené            62 VIOLET  2904BR Quimper 29             



ORANGE  (19)             4.8 km  105 m   19 P               

        1    1:00:43      JAFFRY Xavier                   ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:02:43      JAFFRY Valerie                  ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:04:17      BRUGNON Maëlle               99 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        4    1:09:17      THOMAS Eliott                79 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:10:39      DUSSEUX David                68 ORANGE  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        6    1:11:44      JAOUEN Emmanuelle            51 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:16:52      JAOUEN Denis                 51 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    1:19:44      GUILLOU Florence             65 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:21:19      DUSSEUX Goulwen              00 ORANGE  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       10    1:22:31      LEREVEREND Ghislaine            ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
       11    1:28:28      JEQUEL Yann                  47 ORANGE  4403PL NAO                    
       12    1:29:39      COIGNARD Cristophe              ORANGE  4403PL NAO                    
       13    1:30:01      LE COZ Joel                  54 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
       14    1:38:07      LE RESTE Christophe             ORANGE  Pass Orientation              
       15    1:40:54      KERHERVE J-Francois          56 ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
       16    1:47:13      PANNETIER Ldie                  ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      CONIEL Anne                  69 ORANGE  5604BR COL                    
                  pm      COUSSA-CARIOU Alexis            ORANGE  2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      PETITJEAN Herve              64 ORANGE  2906BR BO                     



JAUNE  (23)              3.6 km  70 m   14 P                

        1      45:54      BAILLET Léane                01 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
        2      48:04      SOSSON Aurelien                 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      50:03      PECOURT Mattéo               02 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
        4      51:37      KERANGUEVEN Aubin            03 JAUNE   4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           
        5      52:56      MAUDIRE Nolann                  JAUNE   2906BR BO                     
        6      53:25      KERANGUEVEN Amaury           01 JAUNE   4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           
        7      57:32      JAFFRY Manon                    JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
        8      58:32      DUSSEUX Emilien              03 JAUNE   2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        9    1:09:02      LE BERRE Beatrice            66 JAUNE   2906BR BO                     
       10    1:09:14      PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah     75 JAUNE   4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           
       11    1:11:13      KERANGUEVEN Come             05 JAUNE   4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           
       12    1:12:36      LE GAL Marie                    JAUNE   Pass Orientation              
       13    1:14:39      LE GARIGNON Julie               JAUNE   Pass Orientation              
       14    1:14:53      MICHALSKI Joell                 JAUNE   2906BR BO                     
       15    1:26:15      LEFOUEST Joseph              31 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
       16    1:28:02      LE BORGNE Sylvie             62 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
       17    1:28:48      BEAUCHAMPS France               JAUNE   4403PL NAO                    
       18    1:45:49      KERHERVE Yolande             59 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
       19    1:45:51      BOULESTREAU Francoise        64 JAUNE   2904BR Quimper 29             
       20    1:50:09      BELDOWSKI Andrew                JAUNE   2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        

                  pm      ANGLADE Léane                01 JAUNE   5604BR COL                    
                  pm      LE GARIGNON Myriam              JAUNE   Pass Orientation              
                  pm      LECONTELLEC Lisa             01 JAUNE   2906BR BO                     



BLEU  (14)               2.1 km  45 m   11 P                

        1      21:36      TAGUY Alan                      BLEU    2906BR BO                     
        2      21:41      LE GALL Kevin                   BLEU    2906BR BO                     
        3      28:58      COUSSA-CARIOU Armand            BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
        4      30:22      VOLANT Typhaine              01 BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
        5      32:05      GELLUSSEAU Hippolyte            BLEU    4403PL NAO                    
        6      32:17      EVANNO Mickael               69 BLEU    5604BR COL                    
        7      34:17      COIGNARD Paul                   BLEU    4403PL NAO                    
        8      36:50      PECOURT AUBIN                05 BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
        9      37:08      WATTRELOT Mateo                 BLEU    UGSEL                         
       10      41:39      BRANGER Joelle                  BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
       11      42:51      L'HELGUEN AUGUSTE Cathy      62 BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
       12      49:00      URVOY Clémence               01 BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             
       13      54:37      FAUCHET                         BLEU    Pass Orientation              

                  pm      BRUGNON Herve                99 BLEU    2904BR Quimper 29             



VERT  (12)               2.1 km  25 m   9 P                 

        1      13:40      RENAULT Yann                    VERT    Pass Orientation              
        2      22:09      URVOY Paul                   06 VERT    2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      22:34      PECOURT Noé                  06 VERT    2904BR Quimper 29             
        4      23:39      PANNETIER Tom                   VERT    2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        5      24:25      RENAULT Gael                    VERT    Pass Orientation              
        6      25:04      OLIERIC Noemie                  VERT    Pass Orientation              
        7      25:06      OLIERIC Pauline                 VERT    Pass Orientation              
        8      27:06      PANNETIER Violette              VERT    2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        9      29:32      OLIERIC Guillaume               VERT    Pass Orientation              
       10      31:31      LE GALL Laura                   VERT    Pass Orientation              
       11      34:09      URVOY Maxime                 76 VERT    2904BR Quimper 29             
       12      39:29      PETITJEAN Chloe                 VERT    2906BR BO