Regionale Cranoudim. 05/10/2014 21:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

       Pl      Temps Num1 Nom                          Né Cat.    Club                          



Circuit A  (12)          8.1 km  230 m   21 P               

        1    1:12:27      LE LAY, Arnaud               82 H21     5604BR COL                    
        2    1:13:37      URVOY, Jean-françois         76 H35     2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:17:35      PECOURT, Sebastien           75 H35     2904BR Quimper 29             
        4    1:18:27      FUCHS, Julien                79 H35     10014PO Non licencié          
        5    1:22:21      L'HELGUEN, Quentin           94 H20     2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:28:46      LE BARBER, Johann            85 H21     2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:36:49      GRU, Sylvain                 83 H21     5609BR COPV                   
        8    1:42:10      PRUD'HOMME, Maël             80 H21     5604BR COL                    
        9    1:42:14      GUILLOU, Quentin             94 H20     2904BR Quimper 29             
       10    1:54:13      RICARD, Benoit               83 H21     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       11    2:26:47      PRIOUX, François             81 H21     3502BR CRCO                   

                  pm      GOYAT, Kevin                 91 H21     2904BR Quimper 29             



Circuit B  (16)          6.8 km  210 m   18 P               

        1    1:08:29      FRANGEUL, Olivier            73 H40     2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:08:51      MAES, Bruno                  65 H45     5604BR COL                    
        3    1:10:44      LAVAURE, Guillaume           77 B       10017PO WEESOO                
        4    1:11:18      OLIERIC, J-Christophe        70 H40     2906BR BO                     
        5    1:14:29      BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 H45     2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:15:36      BOULESTREAU, Zélie           95 D20     2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:15:57      POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 B       5604BR COL                    
        8    1:17:12      BEGNY, Laurent               66 H45     2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:20:33      BAILLET, Regis               74 H40     2904BR Quimper 29             
       10    1:23:40      RAVENET, Eric                71 H40     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       11    1:24:05      LEVENEZ, Loic                64 H45     2906BR BO                     
       12    1:27:22      BOULET, Eric                 65 H45     2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           
       13    1:43:59      RAULT, Sylvain               65 H45     2906BR BO                     
       14    1:49:22      BRANGER, Gilles              59 H45     2904BR Quimper 29             
       15    2:09:03      THOMAS, Emmanuel             71 H40     10007PO Non licencié          

                  pm      LEREVEREND, Ghislaine        76 D35     2904BR Quimper 29             



Circuit C  (27)          5.6 km  130 m   17 P               

        1      48:37      JAFFRY, Xavier               62 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
        2      50:08      LECONTELLEC, Jozef           99 H16     2906BR BO                     
        3      57:30      BOULESTREAU, Elouan          98 H16     2904BR Quimper 29             
        4      57:42      POEDRAS, Daniel              57 H55     5604BR COL                    
        5    1:00:06      PETITJEAN, Herve             64 H50     2906BR BO                     
        6    1:05:43      NEDELEC, Jean-rené           62 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:05:44      FEVRIER, Erick               54 H55     2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    1:09:19      DURRMANN, Jean               62 H50     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        9    1:13:37      FOURNIER, Joël               64 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
       10    1:15:26      MAES, Karine                 66 D45     5604BR COL                    
       11    1:15:50      PASQUIO, Christian           60 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
       12    1:16:56      CLOUET, Geneviève            63 D45     5609BR COPV                   
       13    1:16:59      LE BORGNE, Pascal            60 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
       14    1:28:36      ZEHNDER, Rahel               97 D18     2904BR Quimper 29             
       15    1:28:40      L'HELGUEN, Patrick           55 H55     2904BR Quimper 29             
       16    1:30:46      LE COZ, Joel                 54 H55     2904BR Quimper 29             
       17    1:33:48      LE VERGE, Helene             69 D45     2904BR Quimper 29             
       18    1:35:50      BOULET, Karine               68 D45     2206BR CEPSCO DINAN           
       19    1:38:10      OMNES, Alain                 60 H50     5604BR COL                    
       20    1:40:29      PECOURT, Muriel              71 D40     2904BR Quimper 29             
       21    1:43:53      LEGUEN, Pascale              71 D40     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       22    1:51:53      PITON, Elisabeth             71 D40     2904BR Quimper 29             
       23    2:13:54      KERHERVE, J-Francois         56 H55     2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      GARDELLE, Alain              64 H50     2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      MEAR, Bernard                55 H55     2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      LEBRUN, Glenn                93 C       10014PO Non licencié          
             Abandon      OLIGO, Virginie              62 D45     5604BR COL                    



Circuit D  (23)          3.9 km  110 m   15 P               

        1      48:58      GASTARD, Daniel              48 H65     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        2      59:17      DURRMANN, Catherine          62 D50     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        3    1:01:12      LE ROUX, Jacques             48 H65     3502BR CRCO                   
        4    1:05:02      LEGUEN, Joseph               44 D       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        5    1:07:16      LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 D50     2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:07:53      JAOUEN, Denis                51 H60     2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:09:22      Alainmat, Eric               88 D       10014PO Non licencié          
        8    1:13:03      FRANTZ, Francoise            47 D65     2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:26:52      LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 H80     2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:26:52      EVANNO, Mickael              69 D       5604BR COL                    
       11    1:50:09      BRUGNON, Maëlle              99 D16     2904BR Quimper 29             
       12    1:58:11      JAFFRY, Valerie              67 D       2904BR Quimper 29             
       13    1:58:20      DANELON, Isabelle            70 D       2904BR Quimper 29             
       14    2:10:02      KERHERVE, Yolande            59 D55     2904BR Quimper 29             
       15    2:10:22      GUILLOU, Florence            65 D       2904BR Quimper 29             
       16    2:19:47      GASTARD, Catherine           54 D60     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       17    2:36:23      BELDOWSKI, Andrew            29 H80     2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       18    2:50:47      LE BORGNE, Sylvie            62 D50     2904BR Quimper 29             
       19    2:58:33      LEFOUEST, M-Therese          34 D80     2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      Sparfel, Loic                88 D       10014PO Non licencié          
                  pm      NEDELLEC, DominiqUE          52 H60     10014PO Non licencié          
             Abandon      LECORRE, PIERRE EMMANUEL     69 D       10004PO Fédération d'Animatio 
             Abandon      Le Goff, François            86 D       10014PO Non licencié          



Circuit E  (6)           2.8 km  95 m   13 P                

        1      42:24      MANREDJO, Jonah              00 H14     2906BR BO                     
        2      49:43      MOAN, Rozenn                 00 D14     2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      58:59      LECONTELLEC, Lisa            01 D14     2906BR BO                     
        4    1:26:08      BOULESTREAU, Francoise       64 E       2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:46:16      LECONTELLEC, Anne            70 E       2906BR BO                     

             Abandon      BRUGNON, valerie             69 E       2904BR Quimper 29             



Circuit F  (7)           2.6 km  80 m   11 P                

        1      29:40      PECOURT, Mattéo              02 H12     2904BR Quimper 29             
        2      32:23      MONCHY, Thomas                  F       2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      42:53      HAMIDA, Lou                  00 F       10002PO Non licencié          
        4      47:32      SOSSON, Aurelien             03 H12     2904BR Quimper 29             
        5      48:48      PALLIER, Mathis              02 H12     2906BR BO                     
        6      48:49      MANREDJO, Elijah             02 H12     2906BR BO                     
        7      56:31      OMNES, Maurane               02 D12     5604BR COL                    



Circuit G  (3)           2.2 km  70 m   7 P                 

        1      20:44      PECOURT, Aubin               05 H10     2904BR Quimper 29             
        2      24:58      PECOURT, Noé                 06 H10     2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:00:26      PETITJEAN, MAUD              80 G       2906BR BO