VTT O du NEVET + Pedestre 22/02/2015dim. 01/03/2015 20:18
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Temps   Diff. Nom                       Club                         



Violet  (17/17)     Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1    55:38    0:00 GUELENNOC Thibaud         7715IF AS SAMOIS             
    2  1:01:02    5:24 MOTTET Martin             3502BR CRCO                  
    3  1:02:37    6:59 URVOY Jean-françois       2904BR Quimper 29            
    4  1:05:06    9:28 FRANGEUL Olivier          2904BR Quimper 29            
    5  1:05:27    9:49 GUELENNOC Gilles          2906BR BO                    
    6  1:07:00   11:22 PRUD HOMME Maël           5604BR COL                   
    7  1:13:11   17:33 PECOURT Sebastien         2904BR Quimper 29            
    8  1:14:01   18:23 GUILLOU Yannick           2904BR Quimper 29            
    9  1:17:12   21:34 ANGLADE Christian         5604BR COL                   
   10  1:19:10   23:32 FLOC H Gurvan             2906BR BO                    
   11  1:19:21   23:43 PETITJEAN Herve           2906BR BO                    
   12  1:19:22   23:44 CHAREYRE Valentin         4403PL NAO                   
   13  1:21:51   26:13 POULIQUEN Marc            OPEN PASS Orientation        
   14  1:25:48   30:10 GILHARD Julien            2904BR Quimper 29            
   15  1:28:43   33:05 BRANGER Gilles            2904BR Quimper 29            
   16  1:55:33   59:55 LEPETIT Michel            1403NM O. CAENNAISE          



Orange  (7/7)       Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1  1:04:54    0:00 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude     2904BR Quimper 29            
    2  1:09:05    4:11 GARDELLE Alain            2904BR Quimper 29            
    3  1:17:39   12:45 CAILLIBOT Arnaud          5604BR COL                   
    4  1:25:04   20:10 ANGLADE Lucile            5604BR COL                   
    5  1:30:18   25:24 LEREVEREND Ghislaine      2904BR Quimper 29            
    6  1:45:19   40:25 LAGADIC Laurence          OPEN PASS Orientation        



Jaune  (8/8)        Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1  1:01:23    0:00 GUELENNOC Anaïs           2906BR BO                    
    2  1:04:17    2:54 LE NAOUR Gaelle           2904BR Quimper 29            
    3  1:06:52    5:29 CUILHE Helene             2904BR Quimper 29            
    4  1:07:19    5:56 VERDE Jean-michel         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
    5  1:15:41   14:18 BRANGER Joelle            2904BR Quimper 29            
    6  1:17:28   16:05 BRUGNON Maëlle            2904BR Quimper 29            
    7  1:20:58   19:35 STRUNC Nicolas            OPEN PASS Orientation        
    8  1:21:01   19:38 BOLZER Anthony            OPEN PASS Orientation        



Vert Initiation  (2 Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1  1:12:47    0:00 PETITJEAN Maud            OPEN PASS Orientation        
    2  1:32:14   19:27 BRUGNON hervé             2904BR Quimper 29            



CaP Long  (12/12)   Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1    44:05    0:00 LECONTELLEC Jozef         7716IF BALISE 77             
    2    55:27   11:22 FEVRIER Erick             2904BR Quimper 29            
    3    56:42   12:37 MAZIER Patrice            5604BR COL                   
    4  1:01:13   17:08 GUILLOU Quentin           2904BR Quimper 29            
    5  1:06:08   22:03 GRAFFIN Denis             2906BR BO                    
    6  1:18:05   34:00 LE BORGNE Pascal          2904BR Quimper 29            
    7  1:18:07   34:02 JEANNE Eric               OPEN PASS Orientation        
    8  1:53:53 1:09:48 MEAR Bernard              2906BR BO                    
    9  2:47:56 2:03:51 LECHANU Christian         5604BR COL                   



CaP Moyen  (15/15)  Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1    45:26    0:00 VOLANT Stéphane           2904BR Quimper 29            
    2    48:22    2:56 MORVAN Clotilde           2906BR BO                    
    3    50:09    4:43 STIRNEMANN François       2904BR Quimper 29            
    4    58:07   12:41 LECONTELLEC Lisa          2906BR BO                    
    5  1:00:44   15:18 BAILLET Léane             2904BR Quimper 29            
    6  1:02:35   17:09 GUILLOU Florence          2904BR Quimper 29            
    7  1:02:40   17:14 MAZIER Ronan              5604BR COL                   
    8  1:02:55   17:29 JAOUEN Denis              2904BR Quimper 29            
    9  1:06:18   20:52 KERHERVE J-Francois       2904BR Quimper 29            
   10  1:07:44   22:18 MAZIER Margaux            5604BR COL                   
   11  1:10:54   25:28 LEFOUEST Joseph           2904BR Quimper 29            
   12  1:17:33   32:07 GUELENNOC Christine       2906BR BO                    
   13  1:26:34   41:08 KERHERVE Yolande          2904BR Quimper 29            
   14  1:28:09   42:43 LE BORGNE Sylvie          2904BR Quimper 29            
   15  1:40:00   54:34 LECONTELLEC Anne          2906BR BO                    



CaP Court  (7/7)    Résultats provisoires  20:17    

    1    38:04    0:00 SOSSON Aurelien           2904BR Quimper 29            
    2    47:21    9:17 VOLANT Sophie             2904BR Quimper 29            
    3    47:32    9:28 PIERRON Emilie            5604BR COL                   
    4  1:10:07   32:03 ANGLADE Léane             5604BR COL                   
    5  1:13:03   34:59 BELDOWSKI Andrew          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR