LD du FOLGOATdim. 10/05/2015 18:30
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl    Temps    Diff.              Nom                         Club             



2.2 km   6 P    nts gelés: 106-A 

  1    48:22    0:00          PECOURT Aubin             2904BR Quimper 29       
  2    50:14    1:52            URVOY Paul              2904BR Quimper 29       
  3    55:35    7:13       LE GARIGNON François       OPEN PASS Orientation     
  4    57:20    8:58           PECOURT Noé              2904BR Quimper 29       
  5    59:16    10:54         BRUGNON hervé             2904BR Quimper 29       
  6   1:34:06   45:44         MALARDE Louann                5604BR COL          



3.1 km   8 P       bleu  (7)     

  1    45:07    0:00           TANGUY Alan              PASS O UGSEL OPEN       
  2    49:27    4:20          LE GALL Kevin             PASS O UGSEL OPEN       
  3   1:09:52   24:45          LUCAS Cécile                3502BR CRCO          
  4   1:10:41   25:34       LE CORVIC Gwengann          PASS O UGSEL OPEN       
  5   1:11:46   26:39          GRALL Lucie                 3502BR CRCO          
  6   1:34:11   49:04     BOULESTREAU Francoise         2904BR Quimper 29       
  7   1:36:12   51:05       LE GARIGNON Myriam        OPEN PASS Orientation     



3.9 km   10 P     jaune  (16)    

  1    54:57    0:00          BAILLET Léane             2904BR Quimper 29       
  2    55:13    0:16         SOSSON Aurelien            2904BR Quimper 29       
  3    55:19    0:22         LECONTELLEC Lisa               2906BR BO           
  4   1:02:55   7:58          PALLIER Mathis                2906BR BO           
  5   1:04:44   9:47         MANREDJO Elijah                2906BR BO           
  6   1:07:18   12:21       BUYENS Paul Louis           2904BR Quimper 29       
  7   1:09:08   14:11         PECOURT Mattéo            2904BR Quimper 29       
  8   1:17:21   22:24        ALLANCON Michel                2906BR BO           
  9   1:25:37   30:40        LEFOUEST Joseph            2904BR Quimper 29       
 10   1:27:38   32:41        LECONTELLEC Anne               2906BR BO           
 11   1:54:03   59:06        KERHERVE Yolande           2904BR Quimper 29       
 12   1:54:06   59:09         ANGLADE Léane                 5604BR COL          
 13   2:02:25  1:07:28      LE GARIGNON Julie         OPEN PASS Orientation     
 14   2:07:27  1:12:30      ALLANCON Claudine               2906BR BO           
 15   2:28:20  1:33:23       BELDOWSKI Andrew         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    

        pm                     DARE Thomas              PASS O UGSEL OPEN       



7.1 km   15 P   jaune long  (2)  

        pm                   CARADEC Tiphaine         OPEN PASS Orientation     
        pm                   PALLIER Philippe               2906BR BO           



5.2 km   13 P     orange  (11)   

  1   1:20:05   0:00         ROGER Anne-Laure               2906BR BO           
  2   1:21:41   1:36           GRALL Louise                3502BR CRCO          
  3   1:22:30   2:25          MANREDJO Jonah                2906BR BO           
  4   1:43:00   22:55         LACOSTE Ronan                 2906BR BO           
  5   1:54:05   34:00         LEGUEN Joseph           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  6   1:57:54   37:49        BRUGNON valerie            2904BR Quimper 29       
  7   2:05:51   45:46        GUILLOU Florence           2904BR Quimper 29       
  8   2:06:35   46:30      LEREVEREND Ghislaine         2904BR Quimper 29       

        pm                    HEULOT Cécile                 5604BR COL          
      Abandon                 JAFFRY Valerie            2904BR Quimper 29       
      Abandon                LE BORGNE Sylvie           2904BR Quimper 29       



5.2 km   12 P   olet court  (32) 

  1    58:07    0:00          OLIGO Virginie               5609BR COPV          
  2    59:47    1:40            LE CAM Tom                 3502BR CRCO          
  3   1:00:59   2:52          PICARD Vincent              3408LR AMSO34         
  4   1:01:17   3:10        HASTINGS Thibault           PASS O UGSEL OPEN       
  5   1:02:57   4:50          POEDRAS Daniel               5609BR COPV          
  6   1:09:28   11:21         DURRMANN Jean           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  7   1:11:34   13:27       DURRMANN Catherine        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  8   1:13:57   15:50         LE CAM Muriel                3502BR CRCO          
  9   1:14:14   16:07     STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude         2904BR Quimper 29       
 10   1:14:25   16:18        HASTINGS Olivier           PASS O UGSEL OPEN       
 11   1:21:02   22:55         LEGUEN Pascale          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 12   1:23:04   24:57       ROSTOLL Guillaume         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 13   1:24:40   26:33         DENIS Ivanhoe           OPEN PASS Orientation     
 14   1:25:23   27:16        LE BORGNE Pascal           2904BR Quimper 29       
 15   1:28:29   30:22          JAOUEN Denis             2904BR Quimper 29       
 16   1:28:59   30:52          LE CAM Miti                 3502BR CRCO          
 17   1:29:37   31:30         CLAIRE Yohann           OPEN PASS Orientation     
 18   1:30:41   32:34        LE NAOUR Gaelle            2904BR Quimper 29       
 19   1:38:04   39:57         GUIHENEUF Léna            2904BR Quimper 29       
 20   1:38:28   40:21         RIOU Philippe                3502BR CRCO          
 21   1:41:34   43:27       DE MINIAC Gwenola             3408LR AMSO34         
 22   1:42:06   43:59        TROCCAZ Olivier               3502BR CRCO          
 23   1:52:19   54:12        CAILLIBOT Arnaud               5604BR COL          
 24   1:57:10   59:03        MEUNIER Isabelle         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 25   2:02:59  1:04:52         LE COZ Joel              2904BR Quimper 29       
 26   2:16:11  1:18:04     KERHERVE J-Francois          2904BR Quimper 29       

        pm                     GARCON ELISE                 5302PL O53          
      Abandon                LE ROUX Jacques               3502BR CRCO          
      Abandon               ANGLADE Françoise               5604BR COL          
      Abandon                MORVAN Clotilde                2906BR BO           
 nc    53:17               BOULESTREAU Philippe         2904BR Quimper 29       
 nc   1:13:15                 BAILLET Regis             2904BR Quimper 29       



7.2 km   14 P     violet  (20)   

  1   1:12:56   0:00          JAFFRY Xavier             2904BR Quimper 29       
  2   1:14:54   1:58          BEGNY Laurent             2904BR Quimper 29       
  3   1:15:08   2:12        BOULESTREAU Elouan          2904BR Quimper 29       
  4   1:17:07   4:11        LAVAURE Guillaume           2904BR Quimper 29       
  5   1:24:18   11:22          TROCCAZ Mael                3502BR CRCO          
  6   1:25:20   12:24       GUIHENEUF Cyrille           2904BR Quimper 29       
  7   1:29:31   16:35          RAVENET Eric           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  8   1:30:23   17:27          BERNARD José           OPEN PASS Orientation     
  9   1:32:08   19:12       NEDELEC Jean-rené           2904BR Quimper 29       
 10   1:32:22   19:26        LETHENO Goulven          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 11   1:32:48   19:52       ANGLADE Christian               5604BR COL          
 12   1:35:20   22:24          GRALL Pierre                3502BR CRCO          
 13   1:45:13   32:17         FEVRIER Erick             2904BR Quimper 29       
 14   1:50:21   37:25          COCAN Mircea                 5604BR COL          
 15   1:54:01   41:05         JAOUEN Yannick          OPEN PASS Orientation     
 16   2:02:06   49:10          MEAR Bernard                 2906BR BO           
 17   2:06:24   53:28        DELAPORTE Serge                2906BR BO           
 18   2:31:49  1:18:53       CLOUET Geneviève              5609BR COPV          
 19   2:35:59  1:23:03      LECHANU Christian               5604BR COL          

        pm                    FRODEAU Pascal                2906BR BO           



9.1 km   17 P   iolet long  (13) 

  1   1:10:35   0:00          LE CAM Raphaël               3502BR CRCO          
  2   1:17:45   7:10          MOTTET Martin                3502BR CRCO          
  3   1:17:55   7:20           GRU Sylvain                 5609BR COPV          
  4   1:23:21   12:46         LE LAY Arnaud                 5604BR COL          
  5   1:25:44   15:09       PECOURT Sebastien           2904BR Quimper 29       
  6   1:36:22   25:47         HUCTIN Jerome                5609BR COPV          
  7   1:41:04   30:29         ROGER Sylvain                 2906BR BO           
  8   1:41:52   31:17      LECONTELLEC Bertrand             2906BR BO           
  9   1:44:04   33:29       MALARDE Christophe              5604BR COL          
 10   1:48:44   38:09          LEVENEZ Loic                 2906BR BO           
 11   2:05:41   55:06        PARANT Guillaume               5302PL O53          
 12   2:08:37   58:02        LE VERGE Helene            2904BR Quimper 29       

        pm                    LE LAY Ludovic          OPEN PASS Orientation