Chpnt BZH 2015dim. 10/05/2015 18:57
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl N° dép. Nom                             Temps                                                                                                                             


Chpt BZH  (14)                   Relayeur  1             

    1       8 OLIGO Virginie                  31:51   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 COPV                                      4:04     4:41     6:19     9:58   15:39    17:57    19:02    22:52    23:51   27:06    28:59    31:22    31:51          
              0.0  DAAAAD                               4:04     0:37     1:38     3:39    5:41     2:18     1:05     3:50     0:59    3:15     1:53     2:23     0:29          
    2       5 LE CAM Muriel                   32:09   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 CRCO 1                                    3:05     5:37     6:58    10:41   14:58    17:45    18:51    23:17    24:19   25:38    28:53    31:28    32:09          
              0.0  AAAAAB                               3:05     2:32     1:21     3:43    4:17     2:47     1:06     4:26     1:02    1:19     3:15     2:35     0:41          
    3       4 CONIEL Lise                     32:24   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(127)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 CDCO 56 Open                              4:08     4:44     6:26     9:45   14:33    18:57    20:41    24:36    25:46   27:30    29:13    31:43    32:24          
              0.0  DCBBBC                               4:08     0:36     1:42     3:19    4:48     4:24     1:44     3:55     1:10    1:44     1:43     2:30     0:41          
    4      10 FEVRIER Erick                   34:12   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 QOC 2                                     4:19     6:08     8:11    11:02   14:56    18:55    20:27    23:57    24:59   29:01    31:43    33:46    34:12          
              0.0  BCAAAB                               4:19     1:49     2:03     2:51    3:54     3:59     1:32     3:30     1:02    4:02     2:42     2:03     0:26          
    5       2 BIANEIS Antoine                 34:13   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 COL 2                                     4:07     6:05     8:14    11:35   17:34    19:54    22:16    25:53    26:58   28:53    31:38    33:41    34:13          
              0.0  BABBBA                               4:07     1:58     2:09     3:21    5:59     2:20     2:22     3:37     1:05    1:55     2:45     2:03     0:32          
    6      11 BUYENS Paul Louis               35:46   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(127)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 QOC 3                                     3:44     5:21     6:50    10:35   15:38    20:17    22:47    27:15    28:19   30:25    32:26    35:16    35:46          
              0.0  CCBBBC                               3:44     1:37     1:29     3:45    5:03     4:39     2:30     4:28     1:04    2:06     2:01     2:50     0:30          
    7       1 ANGLADE Lucile                  35:58   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 COL 1                                     2:46     5:25     6:52    10:26   16:33    20:05    21:19    25:43    26:49   30:06    32:50    35:20    35:58          
              0.0  ADAAAB                               2:46     2:39     1:27     3:34    6:07     3:32     1:14     4:24     1:06    3:17     2:44     2:30     0:38          
    8       6 ROGER Anne-Laure                38:38   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(127)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 BO 1 Open                                 4:53     6:50     8:55    13:46   19:08    23:37    26:00    30:07    31:13   33:12    35:15    38:01    38:38          
              0.0  BBBBBC                               4:53     1:57     2:05     4:51    5:22     4:29     2:23     4:07     1:06    1:59     2:03     2:46     0:37          
    9       3 ANGLADE Françoise               47:25   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 COL 3                                     4:32     6:18     9:03    13:26   19:20    24:35    26:13    31:22    32:39   40:56    43:33    46:46    47:25          
              0.0  CBAAAD                               4:32     1:46     2:45     4:23    5:54     5:15     1:38     5:09     1:17    8:17     2:37     3:13     0:39          
   10       9 BRUGNON Maëlle                  49:22   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 QOC 1                                     3:55     7:05     9:54    14:15   21:02    27:17    30:22    35:23    37:33   40:53    45:03    48:31    49:22          
              0.0  ABBBBA                               3:55     3:10     2:49     4:21    6:47     6:15     3:05     5:01     2:10    3:20     4:10     3:28     0:51          
   11      12 LE COZ Joel                     53:30   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 QOC 4                                     6:47     7:39    10:00    14:26   23:13    28:46    30:53    37:06    39:08   45:57    49:11    52:40    53:30          
              0.0  DDAAAD                               6:47     0:52     2:21     4:26    8:47     5:33     2:07     6:13     2:02    6:49     3:14     3:29     0:50          
   12      13 GUELENNOC Anais                 56:18   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 CDCO 29 OPEN                              3:03     5:59     9:15    14:45   27:47    34:20    37:07    42:41    43:59   46:22    52:33    55:36    56:18          
              0.0  ACBBBA                               3:03     2:56     3:16     5:30   13:02     6:33     2:47     5:34     1:18    2:23     6:11     3:03     0:42          
            7 LE ROUX Jacques                 disq.   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 CRCO 2 OPEN                               3:48     5:32     7:19    11:22   17:21    20:37    24:19    28:43    30:04   -----    35:30    38:11    38:56          
              0.0  CDBBBB                               3:48     1:44     1:47     4:03    5:59     3:16     3:42     4:24     1:21             5:26     2:41     0:45          
                                                        *125                                                                                                                    
                                                       32:14                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                
           14 GUELENNOC Christine             disq.   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            1 Christine                                -----    10:10    19:28    24:58   32:53    36:34    38:08    42:37    44:00   47:54    50:27    55:37    56:22          
              0.0  BDAAAD                                       10:10     9:18     5:30    7:55     3:41     1:34     4:29     1:23    3:54     2:33     5:10     0:45          
                                                        *101                                                                                                                    
                                                        7:00                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                



Chpt BZH  (13)                   Relayeur  2             

    1       7 MOTTET Martin                   49:47   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 CRCO 2 OPEN                               3:01     3:29     4:32     7:09   10:41    12:20    15:57    19:08    22:32   30:31    35:12    37:40    42:55    43:55 
              0.0  DACDDA                               3:01     0:28     1:03     2:37    3:32     1:39     3:37     3:11     3:24    7:59     4:41     2:28     5:15     1:00 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       45:04    47:26    49:20    49:47                                                                                         
                                                        1:09     2:22     1:54     0:27                                                                                         
    2      10 BOULESTREAU Elouan              57:00   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 QOC 2                                     2:07     4:54     5:59    10:17   14:51    17:30    21:10    24:21    28:49   36:03    41:46    44:24    50:06    51:21 
              0.0  ADCDDC                               2:07     2:47     1:05     4:18    4:34     2:39     3:40     3:11     4:28    7:14     5:43     2:38     5:42     1:15 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       52:41    54:22    56:26    57:00                                                                                         
                                                        1:20     1:41     2:04     0:34                                                                                         
    3      12 PECOURT Sebastien               58:26   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 QOC 4                                     2:50     4:23     6:33     9:52   13:15    16:52    21:16    24:05    29:45   36:58    41:29    44:14    50:55    51:53 
              0.0  CBDCCB                               2:50     1:33     2:10     3:19    3:23     3:37     4:24     2:49     5:40    7:13     4:31     2:45     6:41     0:58 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       53:01    55:52    57:55    58:26                                                                                         
                                                        1:08     2:51     2:03     0:31                                                                                         
    4       1 LE LAY Arnaud                 1:03:51   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 COL 1                                     3:09     3:41     5:25     9:30   13:51    17:18    21:23    24:00    35:30   42:39    47:37    50:02    55:38    56:35 
              0.0  DCDDCD                               3:09     0:32     1:44     4:05    4:21     3:27     4:05     2:37    11:30    7:09     4:58     2:25     5:36     0:57 
                                                     15(128)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       59:46  1:01:32  1:03:18  1:03:51                                                                                         
                                                        3:11     1:46     1:46     0:33                                                                                         
    5       3 CONIEL Fabrice                1:08:11   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 COL 3                                     3:58     4:29     6:06     9:14   14:11    16:50    21:58    24:45    30:27   43:25    48:22    51:39  1:00:13  1:01:15 
              0.0  DADCCB                               3:58     0:31     1:37     3:08    4:57     2:39     5:08     2:47     5:42   12:58     4:57     3:17     8:34     1:02 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:02:25  1:05:25  1:07:30  1:08:11                                                                                         
                                                        1:10     3:00     2:05     0:41                                                                                         
    6      11 NEDELEC Jean-rené             1:10:18   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 QOC 3                                     2:40     4:49     6:35     9:35   14:39    16:45    20:26    26:06    32:39   49:11    53:56    56:43  1:02:20  1:03:18 
              0.0  AACCDA                               2:40     2:09     1:46     3:00    5:04     2:06     3:41     5:40     6:33   16:32     4:45     2:47     5:37     0:58 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:04:50  1:07:46  1:09:49  1:10:18                                                                                         
                                                        1:32     2:56     2:03     0:29                                                                                         
    7       9 LAVAURE guillaume             1:14:08   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 QOC 1                                     3:17     5:10     6:30     9:05   12:44    14:42    18:52    25:13    32:58   53:10    57:57  1:00:11  1:06:34  1:07:22 
              0.0  BADDCD                               3:17     1:53     1:20     2:35    3:39     1:58     4:10     6:21     7:45   20:12     4:47     2:14     6:23     0:48 
                                                     15(128)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:09:18  1:10:56  1:12:58  1:14:08                                                                                         
                                                        1:56     1:38     2:02     1:10                                                                                         
    8       2 ANGLADE Christian             1:14:10   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 COL 2                                     2:25     4:45     6:09     8:58   14:12    17:14    21:41    25:55    37:10   51:30    57:17  1:00:22  1:06:53  1:07:58 
              0.0  ADCDDC                               2:25     2:20     1:24     2:49    5:14     3:02     4:27     4:14    11:15   14:20     5:47     3:05     6:31     1:05 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A             *116                                                                        
                                                     1:09:37  1:11:27  1:13:35  1:14:10            31:42                                                                        
                                                        1:39     1:50     2:08     0:35                                                                                         
    9       8 POEDRAS Daniel                1:16:17   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 COPV                                      3:14     4:26     5:45    12:15   18:42    21:49    31:16    34:51    43:12   52:28    58:24  1:01:23  1:08:58  1:10:04 
              0.0  CBDCDC                               3:14     1:12     1:19     6:30    6:27     3:07     9:27     3:35     8:21    9:16     5:56     2:59     7:35     1:06 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:11:30  1:13:35  1:15:39  1:16:17                                                                                         
                                                        1:26     2:05     2:04     0:38                                                                                         
   10      13 GUELENNOC Gilles              1:21:08   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 CDCO 29 OPEN                              4:36     5:35     7:23    10:49   16:34    19:50    26:13    31:08    38:34   49:00    56:11    59:19  1:07:02  1:08:23 
              0.0  DDCDCC                               4:36     0:59     1:48     3:26    5:45     3:16     6:23     4:55     7:26   10:26     7:11     3:08     7:43     1:21 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:11:27  1:13:23  1:15:54  1:21:08                                                                                         
                                                        3:04     1:56     2:31     5:14                                                                                         
   11       5 LE CAM Tom                    1:22:55   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 CRCO 1                                    3:53     6:56     7:54    11:31   15:58    18:47    22:58    26:12    32:49   58:50  1:03:42  1:06:33  1:13:01  1:13:59 
              0.0  BDCCDD                               3:53     3:03     0:58     3:37    4:27     2:49     4:11     3:14     6:37   26:01     4:52     2:51     6:28     0:58 
                                                     15(128)  16(129)  17(130)        A             *127                                                                        
                                                     1:18:10  1:20:08  1:22:21  1:22:55          1:15:34                                                                        
                                                        4:11     1:58     2:13     0:34                                                                                         
   12       6 GRAFFIN Denis                 1:26:37   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 BO 1 Open                                 7:50    10:11    12:18    18:17   23:43    26:42    31:13    34:10    49:23 1:02:58  1:07:32  1:10:01  1:16:45  1:17:45 
              0.0  ACDCCB                               7:50     2:21     2:07     5:59    5:26     2:59     4:31     2:57    15:13   13:35     4:34     2:29     6:44     1:00 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:22:01  1:24:23  1:26:08  1:26:37                                                                                         
                                                        4:16     2:22     1:45     0:29                                                                                         
   13       4 CAILLIBOT Arnaud              2:10:56   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            2 CDCO 56 Open                             19:24    20:52    23:37    33:29   37:23    41:24    50:22    56:40  1:11:34 1:35:51  1:42:55  1:47:26  1:58:18  1:59:24 
              0.0  CBCDCA                              19:24     1:28     2:45     9:52    3:54     4:01     8:58     6:18    14:54   24:17     7:04     4:31    10:52     1:06 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     2:02:16  2:07:16  2:10:08  2:10:56                                                                                         
                                                        2:52     5:00     2:52     0:48                                                                                         



Chpt BZH  (13)                   Relayeur  3             

    1       1 CONIEL Marie                    32:07   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 COL 1                                     3:50     5:14     7:19    11:20   15:48    18:33    20:06    23:50    24:55   26:24    29:00    31:36    32:07          
              0.0  CABBBA                               3:50     1:24     2:05     4:01    4:28     2:45     1:33     3:44     1:05    1:29     2:36     2:36     0:31          
    2       5 LE CAM Miti                     36:02   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(127)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 CRCO 1                                    3:51     5:14     6:32    10:46   17:02    21:55    23:53    28:03    29:10   30:55    32:55    35:29    36:02          
              0.0  CBBBBC                               3:51     1:23     1:18     4:14    6:16     4:53     1:58     4:10     1:07    1:45     2:00     2:34     0:33          
    3       7 GRALL Louise                    36:30   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 CRCO 2 OPEN                               5:00     7:17     8:56    13:56   19:01    23:02    24:20    28:15    29:17   31:40    33:38    36:02    36:30          
              0.0  BBAAAD                               5:00     2:17     1:39     5:00    5:05     4:01     1:18     3:55     1:02    2:23     1:58     2:24     0:28          
    4       4 CLOUET Geneviève                38:37   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 CDCO 56 Open                              3:26     5:24     7:22    10:28   15:08    17:17    21:59    25:36    26:31   33:52    36:18    38:06    38:37          
              0.0  BAAAAB                               3:26     1:58     1:58     3:06    4:40     2:09     4:42     3:37     0:55    7:21     2:26     1:48     0:31          
    5       2 CONIEL Anne                     40:41   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 COL 2                                     5:24     6:21     8:35    12:43   17:27    21:49    23:14    28:45    30:03   33:23    36:02    39:46    40:41          
              0.0  DBAAAD                               5:24     0:57     2:14     4:08    4:44     4:22     1:25     5:31     1:18    3:20     2:39     3:44     0:55          
    6       6 MORVAN Clotilde                 41:17   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 BO 1 Open                                 4:29     5:23     7:29    11:26   18:11    21:52    23:15    27:49    28:56   35:30    37:45    40:40    41:17          
              0.0  DDAAAD                               4:29     0:54     2:06     3:57    6:45     3:41     1:23     4:34     1:07    6:34     2:15     2:55     0:37          
    7      10 LE VERGE Helene                 42:39   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 QOC 2                                     4:46     7:21     9:22    14:19   18:42    23:20    27:46    31:59    33:05   36:35    39:32    42:06    42:39          
              0.0  CBBBBD                               4:46     2:35     2:01     4:57    4:23     4:38     4:26     4:13     1:06    3:30     2:57     2:34     0:33          
    8       9 LE NAOUR Gaelle                 46:43   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 QOC 1                                     4:03     5:39     7:43    12:13   17:11    22:24    23:41    28:12    29:25   35:33    41:00    45:58    46:43          
              0.0  CCAAAB                               4:03     1:36     2:04     4:30    4:58     5:13     1:17     4:31     1:13    6:08     5:27     4:58     0:45          
    9      13 BRUGNON valerie               1:03:39   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(126)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 CDCO 29 OPEN                              0:24     2:51     6:35    18:46   31:56    36:53    39:38    46:10    47:49   49:31    58:53  1:02:42  1:03:39          
              0.0  CAAAAB                               0:24     2:27     3:44    12:11   13:10     4:57     2:45     6:32     1:39    1:42     9:22     3:49     0:57          
   10      11 GUILLOU Florence              1:05:32   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(131)   8(123)   9(124) 10(128)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 QOC 3                                     7:00     8:36    11:14    27:40   36:19    41:06    42:50    48:10    49:40   55:10  1:00:06  1:04:55  1:05:32          
              0.0  DBAAAD                               7:00     1:36     2:38    16:26    8:39     4:47     1:44     5:20     1:30    5:30     4:56     4:49     0:37          
   11       3 ANGLADE Léane                 1:07:20   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 COL 3                                     5:39    13:28    16:04    20:58   38:40    46:50    50:11    55:25    56:45   58:46  1:03:00  1:06:43  1:07:20          
              0.0  ACBBBA                               5:39     7:49     2:36     4:54   17:42     8:10     3:21     5:14     1:20    2:01     4:14     3:43     0:37          
   12      12 LEFOUEST Joseph               1:10:24   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 QOC 4                                     6:21    10:14    14:43    21:30   30:25    40:17    45:00    52:07    54:19   57:20  1:03:51  1:09:08  1:10:24          
              0.0  BCBBBA                               6:21     3:53     4:29     6:47    8:55     9:52     4:43     7:07     2:12    3:01     6:31     5:17     1:16          
   13       8 TABART Laurine                1:16:23   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(132)   8(123)   9(124) 10(125)  11(129)  12(130)        A          
            3 COPV                                     13:13    21:05    22:35    27:16   47:34    51:30    54:19  1:02:10  1:03:42 1:05:52  1:11:00  1:15:34  1:16:23          
              0.0  ADBBBA                              13:13     7:52     1:30     4:41   20:18     3:56     2:49     7:51     1:32    2:10     5:08     4:34     0:49          



Chpt BZH  (12)                   Relayeur  4             

    1       5 LE CAM Raphaël                  54:20   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 CRCO 1                                    3:16     3:44     4:51    10:44   15:03    18:27    22:19    24:23    30:22   36:15    40:11    42:14    47:48    48:46 
              0.0  DCDDCA                               3:16     0:28     1:07     5:53    4:19     3:24     3:52     2:04     5:59    5:53     3:56     2:03     5:34     0:58 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       50:02    52:12    53:53    54:20                                                                                         
                                                        1:16     2:10     1:41     0:27                                                                                         
    2      13 URVOY Jean-françois             54:56   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 CDCO 29 OPEN                              3:18     5:31     6:43     9:46   13:03    16:22    20:26    22:59    27:00   35:09    39:41    42:25    47:46    48:49 
              0.0  BBDCDD                               3:18     2:13     1:12     3:03    3:17     3:19     4:04     2:33     4:01    8:09     4:32     2:44     5:21     1:03 
                                                     15(128)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       50:44    52:25    54:29    54:56                                                                                         
                                                        1:55     1:41     2:04     0:27                                                                                         
    3      10 BEGNY Laurent                   58:20   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 QOC 2                                     3:45     5:10     6:33    10:12   14:34    16:29    21:29    23:58    28:05   35:51    40:31    43:08    49:58    51:07 
              0.0  DADCCA                               3:45     1:25     1:23     3:39    4:22     1:55     5:00     2:29     4:07    7:46     4:40     2:37     6:50     1:09 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       52:31    55:25    57:46    58:20                                                                                         
                                                        1:24     2:54     2:21     0:34                                                                                         
    4       9 FRANGEUL Olivier                59:48   1(104)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 QOC 1                                     3:22     3:53     5:14     9:25   13:34    16:20    20:24    24:24    29:42   37:19    43:03    45:46    51:57    53:00 
              0.0  DDCCDC                               3:22     0:31     1:21     4:11    4:09     2:46     4:04     4:00     5:18    7:37     5:44     2:43     6:11     1:03 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       54:58    56:55    59:15    59:48                                                                                         
                                                        1:58     1:57     2:20     0:33                                                                                         
    5       6 ROGER Sylvain                 1:00:32   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(108)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 BO 1 Open                                 3:15     4:39     6:07     8:54   13:22    15:55    20:12    24:26    30:05   37:19    42:22    45:17    52:02    53:09 
              0.0  CACDDA                               3:15     1:24     1:28     2:47    4:28     2:33     4:17     4:14     5:39    7:14     5:03     2:55     6:45     1:07 
                                                     15(125)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                       54:43    57:23  1:00:02  1:00:32                                                                                         
                                                        1:34     2:40     2:39     0:30                                                                                         
    6       8 HUCTIN Jerome                 1:07:35   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 COPV                                      3:39     5:54     7:03    10:33   16:39    20:18    24:09    28:03    34:44   41:56    47:33    50:10    57:02    58:02 
              0.0  BCCDCB                               3:39     2:15     1:09     3:30    6:06     3:39     3:51     3:54     6:41    7:12     5:37     2:37     6:52     1:00 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:02:09  1:04:37  1:07:10  1:07:35                                                                                         
                                                        4:07     2:28     2:33     0:25                                                                                         
    7      11 GUILLOU Quentin               1:10:42   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 QOC 3                                     3:02     4:50     6:22     9:11   13:55    16:45    21:42    27:01    37:47   44:31    49:31    52:26  1:01:11  1:02:13 
              0.0  BDDDCB                               3:02     1:48     1:32     2:49    4:44     2:50     4:57     5:19    10:46    6:44     5:00     2:55     8:45     1:02 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:04:16  1:07:28  1:10:08  1:10:42                                                                                         
                                                        2:03     3:12     2:40     0:34                                                                                         
    8       2 PRUD'HOMME Maël               1:15:59   1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 COL 2                                     2:46     5:50     7:11    13:30   21:00    25:22    30:11    32:43    38:13   52:31    57:41  1:00:46  1:06:54  1:07:55 
              0.0  CCDCCB                               2:46     3:04     1:21     6:19    7:30     4:22     4:49     2:32     5:30   14:18     5:10     3:05     6:08     1:01 
                                                     15(126)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:10:18  1:13:04  1:15:33  1:15:59                                                                                         
                                                        2:23     2:46     2:29     0:26                                                                                         
    9       7 GRALL Pierre                  1:21:54   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(110)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(119)  12(121)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 CRCO 2 OPEN                               4:46     8:12    11:11    18:32   24:12    28:25    33:06    36:05    46:48   58:54  1:04:00  1:07:12  1:14:19  1:15:21 
              0.0  ACDCCC                               4:46     3:26     2:59     7:21    5:40     4:13     4:41     2:59    10:43   12:06     5:06     3:12     7:07     1:02 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:17:27  1:19:10  1:21:19  1:21:54                                                                                         
                                                        2:06     1:43     2:09     0:35                                                                                         
   10       1 MALARDE Christophe            1:22:26   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(109)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 COL 1                                     3:04     7:07     8:16    12:10   15:32    17:33    20:48    48:35    51:41 1:00:25  1:04:25  1:06:42  1:11:39  1:12:32 
              0.0  BBCCDC                               3:04     4:03     1:09     3:54    3:22     2:01     3:15    27:47     3:06    8:44     4:00     2:17     4:57     0:53 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A             *128                                                                        
                                                     1:18:01  1:19:59  1:21:55  1:22:26          1:16:41                                                                        
                                                        5:29     1:58     1:56     0:31                                                                                         
   11       3 COCAN Mircea                  1:41:58   1(102)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(115)   9(117) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 COL 3                                     3:57     5:57     7:54    11:51   18:25    21:57    27:50    36:01    58:31 1:11:52  1:18:24  1:25:43  1:33:07  1:34:28 
              0.0  BDCDDC                               3:57     2:00     1:57     3:57    6:34     3:32     5:53     8:11    22:30   13:21     6:32     7:19     7:24     1:21 
                                                     15(127)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:36:16  1:38:32  1:41:16  1:41:58                                                                                         
                                                        1:48     2:16     2:44     0:42                                                                                         
   12       4 TABART Eric                   1:46:49   1(101)   2(105)   3(106)   4(107)  5(111)   6(112)   7(114)   8(115)   9(116) 10(118)  11(120)  12(122)  13(123)  14(124) 
            4 CDCO 56 Open                              6:42     8:57    10:56    24:06   29:16    32:28    38:01    42:33    48:45 1:18:02  1:24:43  1:27:35  1:34:09  1:35:25 
              0.0  ADDCDD                               6:42     2:15     1:59    13:10    5:10     3:12     5:33     4:32     6:12   29:17     6:41     2:52     6:34     1:16 
                                                     15(128)  16(129)  17(130)        A                                                                                         
                                                     1:40:19  1:42:30  1:46:15  1:46:49                                                                                         
                                                        4:54     2:11     3:45     0:34                                                                                         



Trophé JLB  (1)                  Relayeur  1             

    1     101 SOSSON Aurelien                 22:04   1(101)   2(133)   3(107)   4(134)  5(124)   6(128)   7(129)   8(130)        A                                             
            1 L'Avenir 1                                2:58     5:08     8:55    11:57   13:08    16:08    18:28    21:14    22:04                                             
              0.0  AAAD                                 2:58     2:10     3:47     3:02    1:11     3:00     2:20     2:46     0:50                                             



Trophé JLB  (1)                  Relayeur  2             

    1     101 MALARDE Louann                1:27:59   1(103)   2(133)   3(107)   4(108)  5(112)   6(131)   7(123)   8(124)   9(126) 10(129)  11(130)        A                   
            2 L'Avenir 1                               22:42    25:52    42:55    52:11 1:02:42  1:08:24  1:13:54  1:16:07  1:20:24 1:24:16  1:27:25  1:27:59                   
              0.0  CCCB                                22:42     3:10    17:03     9:16   10:31     5:42     5:30     2:13     4:17    3:52     3:09     0:34                   



Trophé JLB  (1)                  Relayeur  3             

    1     101 PECOURT Mattéo                  19:53   1(104)   2(133)   3(107)   4(134)  5(124)   6(127)   7(129)   8(130)        A                                             
            3 L'Avenir 1                                4:12     6:27     9:38    12:25   13:29    15:20    17:07    19:27    19:53                                             
              0.0  DBBC                                 4:12     2:15     3:11     2:47    1:04     1:51     1:47     2:20     0:26