Chpnt BZH 2015dim. 10/05/2015 18:52
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl      Temps ° dép. Equipe                                  
                            Nom                            Né    Temps 


Chpt BZH  (13)              

      1    3:12:11     10 QOC 2                                   
                            FEVRIER Erick                  54    34:12 
                            BOULESTREAU Elouan             98    57:00 
                            LE VERGE Helene                69    42:39 
                            BEGNY Laurent                  66    58:20 

      2    3:25:26      5 CRCO 1                                  
                            LE CAM Muriel                  70    32:09 
                            LE CAM Tom                     01  1:22:55 
                            LE CAM Miti                    96    36:02 
                            LE CAM Raphaël                 67    54:20 

      3    3:34:22      1 COL 1                                   
                            ANGLADE Lucile                 97    35:58 
                            LE LAY Arnaud                  82  1:03:51 
                            CONIEL Marie                   92    32:07 
                            MALARDE Christophe             75  1:22:26 

      4    3:45:03      2 COL 2                                   
                            BIANEIS Antoine                98    34:13 
                            ANGLADE Christian              68  1:14:10 
                            CONIEL Anne                    69    40:41 
                            PRUD'HOMME Maël                80  1:15:59 

      5    3:47:04      6 BO 1 Open                               
                            ROGER Anne-Laure               84    38:38 
                            GRAFFIN Denis                  70  1:26:37 
                            MORVAN Clotilde                64    41:17 
                            ROGER Sylvain                  81  1:00:32 

      6    3:50:01      9 QOC 1                                   
                            BRUGNON Maëlle                 99    49:22 
                            LAVAURE guillaume              77  1:14:08 
                            LE NAOUR Gaelle                60    46:43 
                            FRANGEUL Olivier               73    59:48 

      7    4:02:18     11 QOC 3                                   
                            BUYENS Paul Louis              01    35:46 
                            NEDELEC Jean-rené              62  1:10:18 
                            GUILLOU Florence               65  1:05:32 
                            GUILLOU Quentin                94  1:10:42 

      8    4:12:06      8 COPV                                    
                            OLIGO Virginie                 62    31:51 
                            POEDRAS Daniel                 57  1:16:17 
                            TABART Laurine                 99  1:16:23 
                            HUCTIN Jerome                  70  1:07:35 

      9    4:16:01     13 CDCO 29 OPEN                            
                            GUELENNOC Anais                64    56:18 
                            GUELENNOC Gilles               65  1:21:08 
                            BRUGNON valerie                69  1:03:39 
                            URVOY Jean-françois            76    54:56 

     10    4:44:54      3 COL 3                                   
                            ANGLADE Françoise              67    47:25 
                            CONIEL Fabrice                 66  1:08:11 
                            ANGLADE Léane                  01  1:07:20 
                            COCAN Mircea                   76  1:41:58 

     11    5:08:46      4 CDCO 56 Open                            
                            CONIEL Lise                    94    32:24 
                            CAILLIBOT Arnaud               79  2:10:56 
                            CLOUET Geneviève               63    38:37 
                            TABART Eric                    68  1:46:49 


             disq.      7 CRCO 2 OPEN                             
                            LE ROUX Jacques                48    disq. 
                            MOTTET Martin                  86    49:47 
                            GRALL Louise                   98    36:30 
                            GRALL Pierre                   64  1:21:54 

             disq.     14 Christine                               
                            GUELENNOC Christine            91    disq. 
                            N.N.                                       
                            N.N.                                       
                            N.N.                                       




Trophé JLB  (1)             

      1    2:09:56    101 L'Avenir 1                              
                            SOSSON Aurelien                03    22:04 
                            MALARDE Louann                 06  1:27:59 
                            PECOURT Mattéo                 02    19:53