Chpnt BZH MDdim. 12/03/2017 21:04
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H (7)1,9 km 55 m12 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1PANNETIER, Tom2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR22:040:00
2LE BOT, SimonOPEN PASS Orientation24:07+2:03
3PANNETIER, Violette2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR36:05+14:01
4LE NY, CORENTINOPEN PASS Orientation39:16+17:12
 
LE BAIL, Ysikell5604BR COLpm
PIOLIN, Claude5604BR COLAbandon
LE BAIL, Brigitte5604BR COLAbandon
 
 
 
IJ (3)2,1 km 40 m7 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1VALLIN, Jules3502BR CRCO32:590:00
2BRETON, Nula3506BR CFCO54:43+21:44
 
Bourmaud, RoseOPEN PASS Orientationpm
 
 
 
A (14)4,3 km 130 m21 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1MOTTET, Martin3502BR CRCO40:170:00
2Frangeul, OlivierOPEN PASS Orientation42:31+2:14
3BLUM, Simon5116GE ASO Sillery42:32+2:15
4LE BARBER, JohannOPEN PASS Orientation45:07+4:50
5BOURMAUD, Ludovic2906BR BO51:23+11:06
6ROGER, Sylvain2906BR BO59:41+19:24
7GUILLOU, Quentin2904BR Quimper 291:00:41+20:24
8PLOUZENNEC, Guillaume2904BR Quimper 291:01:17+21:00
9BOULET, Yann2209BR Dinan CO1:02:57+22:40
10LINON, ArnaudOPEN PASS Orientation1:04:04+23:47
11PORRET, Yann3502BR CRCO1:08:05+27:48
12MASSON, Benjamin2906BR BO1:30:13+49:56
13CAILLIBOT, Arnaud5604BR COL1:35:01+54:44
 
CHERRIER, Nicolas2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORAbandon
 
 
 
Abis (35)4,0 km 110 m19 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1BEAUVIR, Yannick3502BR CRCO37:430:00
2LECONTELLEC, Jozef2906BR BO39:27+1:44
3MAES, Bruno5604BR COL46:23+8:40
4PORRET, Thierry3502BR CRCO48:07+10:24
5LE CAM, Raphaël3502BR CRCO50:22+12:39
6RAVENET, Eric2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR50:48+13:05
7BERNIER, Léo2906BR BO50:56+13:13
8JAN, Gurvan5604BR COL52:41+14:58
9MALARDE, Christophe5604BR COL54:39+16:56
10MANREDJO, Jonah2906BR BO54:57+17:14
11BEGNY, Laurent2904BR Quimper 2955:06+17:23
12LECONTELLEC, Bertrand2906BR BO57:05+19:22
13ANGLADE, Christian5604BR COL57:32+19:49
14DUSSEUX, David2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR57:45+20:02
15BAILLET, Regis2904BR Quimper 291:00:17+22:34
16CONIEL, Fabrice5604BR COL1:00:46+23:03
17PANNETIER, Laurent2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:01:16+23:33
18PETITJEAN, Herve2906BR BO1:04:14+26:31
19GUIHENEUF, Cyrille2904BR Quimper 291:04:49+27:06
20COCAN, Mircea5604BR COL1:08:29+30:46
21GUELENNOC, Gilles2906BR BO1:08:35+30:52
22DAHIN, Pascal3502BR CRCO1:10:09+32:26
23GAILLARD, Lionel5604BR COL1:10:27+32:44
24FLOC'H, Gurvan2906BR BO1:11:53+34:10
25LACOSTE, Ronan2906BR BO1:13:13+35:30
26DUSSEUX, Goulwen2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:18:22+40:39
27LE BAIL, Ronan5604BR COL1:19:43+42:00
28JACQ, Arnaud2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:20:17+42:34
29LEVENEZ, Loic2906BR BO1:20:50+43:07
30DEROLAND, Francois2906BR BO1:41:25+1:03:42
31DE LA MORINIERE, Maurice5604BR COL2:04:32+1:26:49
 
HAREL, Sébastien2904BR Quimper 29pm
COLINEAUX, Bertrand5604BR COLAbandon
LE TOUZIC, Gilles5604BR COLAbandon
PALLIER, Philippe2906BR BOAbandon
 
 
 
B (13)2,6 km 90 m13 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1PARIS, Aurelia3502BR CRCO32:550:00
2LE CAM, Miti3502BR CRCO41:44+8:49
3POGU, Emilie2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR53:39+20:44
4GUELENNOC, Anaïs2906BR BO58:05+25:10
5BAGNARD, Charlotte3502BR CRCO1:00:09+27:14
6GALLAIS, Sophie5116GE ASO Sillery1:04:03+31:08
7CHICHERY, Séverine2904BR Quimper 291:08:47+35:52
8LORIN, Ninon2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:08:53+35:58
9LABAT, Lise2906BR BO1:13:45+40:50
10LE TOUZIC, Chloé5604BR COL1:28:58+56:03
11LEREVEREND, Ghislaine2904BR Quimper 291:41:47+1:08:52
12BOUIN, Sarah2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:42:04+1:09:09
 
BARTHES, Marie5604BR COLAbandon
 
 
 
C (22)2,6 km 100 m13 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1JAFFRY, Xavier2904BR Quimper 2929:410:00
2DURRMANN, Jean2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR38:55+9:14
3MASSON, Philippe3502BR CRCO42:08+12:27
4LE ROUX, Jacques3502BR CRCO44:50+15:09
5KERVARREC, Patrice2906BR BO45:41+16:00
6POEDRAS, Daniel5609BR COPV47:35+17:54
7FRODEAU, Pascal2906BR BO47:50+18:09
8ARCHER, Gilles2906BR BO49:19+19:38
9VALLIN, Pascal3502BR CRCO55:16+25:35
10LEGUEN, Joseph2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR55:24+25:43
11DELALANDE, Joël3506BR CFCO1:01:44+32:03
12LE COZ, Joel2904BR Quimper 291:05:29+35:48
13ALLANCON, Michel2906BR BO1:05:37+35:56
14LE BORGNE, Pascal2904BR Quimper 291:06:13+36:32
15L'HELGUEN, Patrick2904BR Quimper 291:15:39+45:58
16KERFRIDEN, J-Pierre2904BR Quimper 291:44:33+1:14:52
17VERDE, Jean-michel2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:48:46+1:19:05
18LEFOUEST, Joseph2904BR Quimper 292:09:14+1:39:33
19LEGAL, Alain2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:18:29+1:48:48
 
FEVRIER, Erick2904BR Quimper 29pm
BELDOWSKI, Andrew2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORpm
ROSTOLL, Guillaume2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORAbandon
 
 
 
D (21)2,4 km 80 m13 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1LE CAM, Muriel3502BR CRCO39:480:00
2OLIGO, Virginie5609BR COPV40:07+0:19
3MAES, Karine5604BR COL40:40+0:52
4LEGUEN, Pascale2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR54:37+14:49
5LE NAOUR, Gaelle2904BR Quimper 2955:49+16:01
6DURRMANN, Catherine2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR56:46+16:58
7PORRET, Sophie3502BR CRCO1:00:14+20:26
8MORVAN, Clotilde2906BR BO1:02:00+22:12
9ANGLADE, Françoise5604BR COL1:02:34+22:46
10BEAUVIR, Laurence3502BR CRCO1:05:20+25:32
11VALLIN, Cecile3502BR CRCO1:12:39+32:51
12GUELENNOC, Christine2906BR BO1:17:49+38:01
13GUILLOU, Florence2904BR Quimper 291:20:19+40:31
14JAFFRY, Valerie2904BR Quimper 291:21:47+41:59
15LE BERRE, Beatrice2906BR BO1:31:10+51:22
16PANNETIER, Lydie2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:40:52+1:01:04
17LEGAL, Annie2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:19:55+1:40:07
 
BRUGNON, valerie2904BR Quimper 29pm
LE BORGNE, Sylvie2904BR Quimper 29pm
BOULET, Karine2209BR Dinan COpm
LECONTELLEC, Anne2906BR BOAbandon
 
 
 
E (11)2,6 km 90 m13 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1LE CAM, Tom3502BR CRCO30:080:00
2BUYENS, Paul-Louis2904BR Quimper 2932:07+1:59
3PECOURT, Mattéo2904BR Quimper 2936:13+6:05
4MANREDJO, Elijah2906BR BO38:11+8:03
5LECONTELLEC, Lisa2906BR BO39:32+9:24
6PALLIER, Mathis2906BR BO42:16+12:08
7BAILLET, Léane2904BR Quimper 2950:09+20:01
8RAYER, GUILLIAN5604BR COL1:08:14+38:06
9BOURSIER, Mathias3502BR CRCO1:28:58+58:50
 
WASIER, Marc5604BR COLpm
LUCAS, Philippe5604BR COLAbandon
 
 
 
F (14)2,3 km 85 m12 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1TANGUY, Alan2906BR BO32:470:00
2SOSSON, Aurelien2904BR Quimper 2937:35+4:48
3LE GALL, Kévin2906BR BO54:50+22:03
4DUSSEUX, Emilien2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR54:52+22:05
5AURISSERGUES, Romane2904BR Quimper 2958:51+26:04
6COLIN, Calypso2904BR Quimper 291:11:16+38:29
7JOUANNEAU, CharlèneOPEN PASS Orientation1:13:03+40:16
8MARTIN, VirginieOPEN PASS Orientation1:22:42+49:55
9L'HELGUEN AUGUSTE, Cathy2904BR Quimper 291:43:38+1:10:51
10CHIQUET, Florence2904BR Quimper 291:55:31+1:22:44
 
DOS PALADARES, PedroOPEN PASS Orientationpm
LE BAIL, Euriell5604BR COLAbandon
LE BAIL, Riwall5604BR COLAbandon
LE BERRE, Anna2904BR Quimper 29Abandon
 
 
 
G (17)1,8 km 45 m11 P
PlNOMClubTempsDiff.
1LE BOSQ, GwennoleOPEN PASS O Fouesnant20:330:00
2COURTOIS, LéaneOPEN PASS O Fouesnant27:01+6:28
3MALARDE, Louann5604BR COL33:24+12:51
4JAN, Yvonnick5604BR COL40:56+20:23
5Tanguy, GwénoléOPEN PASS Orientation45:37+25:04
6PECOURT, Noé2904BR Quimper 2948:29+27:56
7MERCIER, Stéphanie5604BR COL54:39+34:06
8ALLANCON, Claudine2906BR BO1:05:10+44:37
9LE BAIL, Mayll5604BR COL1:05:39+45:06
10MANREDJO, SATYEM2906BR BO1:11:54+51:21
11PODEUR, Gaïdig5604BR COL1:48:30+1:27:57
 
ROY, CorentinOPEN PASS O Fouesnantpm
OBERT, LouisOPEN PASS O Fouesnantpm
PARENT, AldricOPEN PASS O Fouesnantpm
PODER, TimOPEN PASS O Fouesnantpm
TALBOT, JulienOPEN PASS O Fouesnantpm
LE TOUZIC, Isabelle5604BR COLAbandon