Régionale Avaugourdim. 26/04/2015 15:35
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Vert  (2)               1.9 km  20 m   10 P                

    1     45 PECOURT, Noé                 06 2904BR Quimper 29             Vert       18:20 
    2     26 PECOURT, Aubin               05 2904BR Quimper 29             Vert       25:18 



Bleu  (7)               2.5 km  25 m   12 P                

    1      9 DUSSEUX, Emilien             03 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Bleu       29:28 
    2    111 BERNARD, Louison et Eric        PO Non licencié               Bleu       45:32 
    3     94 LE GALL, Kevin               02 PO Non licencié               Bleu       50:52 
    4    119 CHAPELIN, Caroline              PO Non licencié               Bleu       55:25 
    5    112 BERNARD, Titouan Corentin       PO Non licencié               Bleu       56:06 
    6     95 WATRELLOT, Mateo             02 PO Non licencié               Bleu     1:11:37 
    7     96 LE CORVIC, Gwengann          04 PO Non licencié               Bleu     1:18:37 



Jaune  (22)             4.1 km  80 m   16 P                

    1     20 LECONTELLEC, Lisa            01 2906BR BO                     Jaune      52:32 
    2     73 BAILLET, Léane               01 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:01:18 
    3     12 GUINCHE, Mathis              01 2209BR DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTA Jaune    1:03:27 
    4     87 LEGRAND, François            91 3502BR CRCO                   Jaune    1:08:35 
    5    108 RICHARD, Pauline                PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:09:44 
    6     67 BUYENS, Paul Louis           01 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:10:15 
    7     88 NEDELEC, Gaël                00 PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:11:13 
    8     80 MICHALSKI, Joelle            83 2906BR BO                     Jaune    1:15:00 
    9     28 PECOURT, Mattéo              02 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:16:17 
   10     63 MANREDJO, Elijah             02 2906BR BO                     Jaune    1:17:18 
   11      6 DANELON, Isabelle            70 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:20:07 
   12     65 SOSSON, Aurelien             03 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:29:28 
   13    122 BROISBRAS, Hélène Franck        PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:30:29 
   14    113 LAURENT LE BON, Karen Beno      PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:38:25 
   15    123 BROISBRAS, Christine            PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:41:02 
   16      2 ANGLADE, Léane               01 5604BR COL                    Jaune    1:45:54 
   17    117 CORBIN, Hervé                   PO Non licencié               Jaune    1:50:59 
   18     56 KERHERVE, Yolande            59 2904BR Quimper 29             Jaune    1:54:03 

          89 KERGARAVAT, Solenn           00 PO Non licencié               Jaune         pm 
         116 TARDIVEL, Christelle            PO Non licencié               Jaune         pm 
         118 ROBIN, Didier                   PO Non licencié               Jaune         pm 
         124 DIVANAC'H, Marie                PO Non licencié               Jaune         pm 



Orange  (12)            5.0 km  140 m   17 P               

    1     31 SUCHKOVA, Marina             90 3502BR CRCO                   Orange   1:25:11 
    2     62 GRALL, Louise                98 3502BR CRCO                   Orange   1:26:02 
    3    110 AUGEL, Alain                    PO Non licencié               Orange   1:28:48 
    4    114 BRAUD, Jean Baptiste            PO Non licencié               Orange   1:33:58 
    5     46 MANREDJO, Jonah              00 2906BR BO                     Orange   1:40:22 
    6     79 DUSSEUX, Goulwen             00 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Orange   1:46:25 
    7     69 JAFFRY, Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29             Orange   1:47:34 
    8     16 KERHERVE, J-Francois         56 2904BR Quimper 29             Orange   2:02:30 
    9     13 HEULOT, Cécile               81 5604BR COL                    Orange   2:24:09 
   10     86 WAIRY, Sébastien             78 PO Non licencié               Orange   3:07:30 

          84 KLAPKA, Aurélien             77 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Orange        pm 
          44 BRUGNON, Maëlle              99 2904BR Quimper 29             Orange       abs 



Violet court  (28)      4.2 km  120 m   16 P               

    1    106 BOULESTREAU, Zélie           95 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou     46:06 
    2     22 LE ROUX, Jacques             48 3502BR CRCO                   Viocou     47:06 
    3    107 ARCHER, Gilles               62 2906BR BO                     Viocou     53:22 
    4     75 MORVAN, Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                     Viocou     56:19 
    5      3 ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    Viocou     58:07 
    6     93 BOURHIS, Julien              98 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou     58:28 
    7     60 LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:01:12 
    8     15 JAOUEN, Denis                51 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:04:09 
    9     71 FEVRIER, Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:05:02 
   10     78 LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   Viocou   1:05:09 
   11     76 LE CAM, Tom                  01 3502BR CRCO                   Viocou   1:05:53 
   12     55 CONIEL, Anne                 69 5604BR COL                    Viocou   1:06:36 
   13     19 LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:06:43 
   14     17 COUSSA-CARIOU, Alexis        99 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:06:44 
   15     40 DUSSEUX, Mael                98 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Viocou   1:10:34 
   16     54 ANGLADE, Françoise           67 5604BR COL                    Viocou   1:12:06 
   17     91 FLOHIC, Alexandre            99 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:13:49 
   18     30 ROSTOLL, Guillaume           80 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Viocou   1:15:35 
   19     35 DELALANDE, Joël              48 3506BR CFCO                   Viocou   1:17:10 
   20     83 RIOU, Philippe               63 3502BR CRCO                   Viocou   1:21:29 
   21     61 DE LA MORINIERE, Maurice     65 5604BR COL                    Viocou   1:27:01 
   22     66 PECOURT, Muriel              71 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou   1:34:07 

          34 EVANNO, Mickael              69 5609BR COPV                   Viocou        pm 
          43 GUIHENEUF, Léna              99 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou       abs 
          92 LEGER, Lou                   98 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou       abs 
          99 CUILHE, Helene               64 2904BR Quimper 29             Viocou       abs 
   nc    121 VASSET, Yannick              72 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Viocou     53:37 
   nc    125 DUSSEUX, David               68 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Viocou     51:54 



Violet  (33)            6.8 km  170 m   23 P               

    1     23 MAES, Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                    Violet   1:05:45 
    2     29 POEDRAS, Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                    Violet   1:07:43 
    3      4 BEGNY, Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:07:45 
    4    105 BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:09:23 
    5     52 MASSON, Philippe             61 3502BR CRCO                   Violet   1:10:31 
    6     51 GRAFFIN, Denis               70 2906BR BO                     Violet   1:11:45 
    7     82 AUGROS, Christophe           66 5302PL O53                    Violet   1:17:27 
    8     14 JAFFRY, Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:17:52 
    9     70 GUILLOU, Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:19:30 
   10     25 PASCAL, J-Francois           59 5609BR COPV                   Violet   1:22:33 
   11     41 POEDRAS, Daniel              57 5609BR COPV                   Violet   1:22:42 
   12     47 CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    Violet   1:23:13 
   13     24 OLIGO, Virginie              62 5609BR COPV                   Violet   1:27:07 
   14     36 RIOLLET, Yves                66 5302PL O53                    Violet   1:27:20 
   15     97 BAILLET, Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:30:18 
   16     50 GRALL, Pierre                64 3502BR CRCO                   Violet   1:32:20 
   17     21 LE PALUD, Bertrand           63 3502BR CRCO                   Violet   1:32:21 
   18     90 ALLANIC, Pierre Louis        97 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:38:07 
   19     49 MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    Violet   1:38:30 
   20      7 DELAPORTE, Serge             62 2906BR BO                     Violet   1:39:36 
   21    103 JAOUEN, Yannick              66 PO Non licencié               Violet   1:40:01 
   22     37 L'HELGUEN, Patrick           55 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet   1:43:27 
   23     68 DAHIN, Pascal                73 3502BR CRCO                   Violet   1:43:36 
   24    109 BEAULIEU, Sabine                PO Non licencié               Violet   1:46:21 
   25      1 ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    Violet   1:49:41 
   26     77 CLOUET, Geneviève            63 5609BR COPV                   Violet   1:55:24 
   27     53 JACQ, Arnaud                 75 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Violet   1:57:07 
   28     81 BOULET, Karine               68 2209BR DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTA Violet   2:02:57 

          11 GUEDAS, Christophe           83 3502BR CRCO                   Violet        pm 
          18 LECHANU, Alex                97 5604BR COL                    Violet        pm 
          59 LECHANU, Christian           61 5604BR COL                    Violet        pm 
          48 GUIHENEUF, Cyrille           71 2904BR Quimper 29             Violet       abs 
   nc    120 QUENET, Lionel               70 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Violet   1:31:12 



Noir  (13)              9.5 km  195 m   27 P               

    1     74 LE BORGNE, Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29             Noir     1:15:30 
    2     42 LE CAM, Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                   Noir     1:18:29 
    3     39 THURIOT, Kévin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp            Noir     1:21:27 
    4    102 BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                   Noir     1:24:05 
    5     38 LESAFFRE, Pierre-Marie       82 3502BR CRCO                   Noir     1:25:30 
    6     33 URVOY, Jean-françois         76 2904BR Quimper 29             Noir     1:26:39 
    7     27 PECOURT, Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29             Noir     1:31:21 
    8    100 GAULTIER, Jean-Yves          58 PO Non licencié               Noir     1:36:11 
    9      5 CHESNAIS, Jean-Philippe      75 2209BR DINAN COURSE D'ORIENTA Noir     1:46:35 
   10     57 GUILLOU, Yannick             64 2904BR Quimper 29             Noir     1:59:43 
   11    104 RICARD, Benoit               83 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Noir     2:06:48 

          64 LECONTELLEC, Bertrand        69 2906BR BO                     Noir          pm 
          72 HAREL, Sébastien             72 2904BR Quimper 29             Noir          pm 



Jalonné  (7)            0.0 km   12 P                      

    1     85 KLAPKA, Lucile               08 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Jal        32:39 
    2     58 URVOY, Maxime                09 2904BR Quimper 29             Jal        34:23 
    3     10 PANNETIER, Tom               08 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Jal        35:42 
    4      8 PANNETIER, Violette          08 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        Jal        36:10 
    5    115 CARRE, Clement Elliot           PO Non licencié               Jal        38:02 
    6    101 DIVANAC'H, Thomas            10 PO Non licencié               Jal        48:40 

          32 URVOY, Paul                  06 2904BR Quimper 29             Jal           pm