Championnat de Bretagne Orientation à VTT CRANOUdim. 22/03/2015 18:07
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

       Pl      Temps Num1 Nom                          Né Cat.    Club                          



Circuit A  (3)           14.4 km   20 P                     

        1    1:11:11      LE BORGNE Julien             85 H21et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:17:18      LE LAY Arnaud                82 H21et+  5604BR COL                    
        3    1:35:03      PRUD'HOMME Maël              80 H21et+  5604BR COL                    



Circuit B  (8)           12.4 km   17 P                     

        1    1:07:52      HAREL Sébastien              72 H40et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:13:43      SEVIN Benoit                 73 H40et+  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        3    1:19:30      PECOURT Sebastien            75 H40et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        4    1:34:49      ANGLADE Christian            68 H40et+  5604BR COL                    
        5    1:35:53      STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude        79 D21et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:45:37      CAILLIBOT Arnaud             79 B       5604BR COL                    
        7    2:07:01      LEREVEREND Ghislaine         76 D21et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    2:08:13      GUELLENOC Anaïs                 D21et+  2906BR BO                     



Circuit C  (9)           9.3 km   11 P                      

        1      57:22      PETITJEAN Herve              64 H50et+  2906BR BO                     
        2      59:29      FOURNIER Joël                64 H50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:05:37      LEVENEZ Loic                 64 H50et+  2906BR BO                     
        4    1:06:13      GUILLOU Yannick              64 H50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:14:48      GARDELLE Alain               64 H50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:21:19      LE VERGE Helene              69 C       2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:46:08      VERDE Jean-michel            56 H50et+  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        

                  pm      BRANGER Gilles               59 H50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
                 abs      NEDELEC Jean-rené            62 H50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             



Circuit E  (4)           4.9 km   10 P                      

        1    1:00:24      CUILHE Helene                64 D50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:01:11      LE COZ Joel                  54 E       2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:03:59      PECOURT Mattéo               02 H-de14  2904BR Quimper 29             
        4    1:06:39      LE NAOUR Gaelle              60 D50et+  2904BR Quimper 29             



Circuit F  (3)           4.7 km   9 P                       

        1    1:02:16      ANGLADE Léane                01 D-de14  5604BR COL                    

                  pm      DONOU Eva                    01 D-de14  10001PO Non licencié          
                  pm      TREBAOL Mélanie              01 D-de14  10001PO Non licencié          



Circuit H  (2)           3.8 km   7 P                       

        1      40:21      PECOURT Noé                  06 H-de10  2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      PECOURT Aubin                05 H-de10  2904BR Quimper 29             



Violet  (8)              5.5 km   14 P                      

        1      51:53      BERNARD José                 74 Violet  10006PO Non licencié          
        2      52:16      BAILLET Regis                74 Violet  2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      59:16      GRAFFIN Denis                70 Violet  2906BR BO                     
        4    1:02:33      GUILLOU Quentin              94 Violet  2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:06:51      DELAPORTE Serge              62 Violet  2906BR BO                     
        6    1:14:09      STIRNEMANN François          81 Violet  2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:19:13      PILLOUD Ludovic              77 Violet  10001PO Non licencié          

                 abs      NEDELLEC Marie                  Violet  10001PO Non licencié          



Orange  (4)              3.7 km   11 P                      

        1      44:55      ARCHER Gilles                   Orange  2906BR BO                     
        2    1:08:36      KERHERVE J-Francois          56 Orange  2904BR Quimper 29             
        3    1:12:19      DE LA MORINIERE Maurice      65 Orange  5604BR COL                    
        4    1:18:18      GUILLOU Florence             65 Orange  2904BR Quimper 29             



Jaune  (3)               2.9 km   10 P                      

        1      36:39      BAILLET Léane                01 Jaune   2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:11:44      KERHERVE Yolande             59 Jaune   2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      PETITJEAN Maud                  Jaune   2906BR BO