Championnat de Bretagne Orientation à VTT CRANOUdim. 22/03/2015 22:25
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Nom                    Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Circuit A  (3)                          14.4 km   20 P                                 
                                                1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(53)   5(50)   6(49)   7(52)   8(58)   9(60)  10(55)  11(54)  12(51)  13(52)  14(57) 
                                               15(56)  16(59)  17(43)  18(46)  19(47)  20(99)       A                                                         

    1 LE BORGNE Julien       H21et+   1:11:11    2:22    5:26    9:20   15:44   19:08   22:20   25:07   28:01   32:43   38:05   43:49   46:50   49:58   52:36 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          2:22    3:04    3:54    6:24    3:24    3:12    2:47    2:54    4:42    5:22    5:44    3:01    3:08    2:38 
                                                54:40 1:00:02 1:04:12 1:06:15 1:09:00 1:10:50 1:11:11                                                         
                                                 2:04    5:22    4:10    2:03    2:45    1:50    0:21                                                         
    2 LE LAY Arnaud          H21et+   1:17:18    2:45    6:01   12:00   18:37   22:54   26:10   28:45   31:49   36:29   41:52   47:39   51:09   54:56   57:14 
      5604BR COL                                 2:45    3:16    5:59    6:37    4:17    3:16    2:35    3:04    4:40    5:23    5:47    3:30    3:47    2:18 
                                                59:21 1:04:42 1:09:16 1:11:27 1:14:54 1:16:56 1:17:18                                                         
                                                 2:07    5:21    4:34    2:11    3:27    2:02    0:22                                                         
    3 PRUD'HOMME Maël        H21et+   1:35:03    4:33    8:11   12:31   19:43   25:57   30:36   33:33   37:44   43:18   49:38   56:09 1:04:25 1:08:24 1:11:44 
      5604BR COL                                 4:33    3:38    4:20    7:12    6:14    4:39    2:57    4:11    5:34    6:20    6:31    8:16    3:59    3:20 
                                              1:14:02 1:20:39 1:26:16 1:29:02 1:32:35 1:34:43 1:35:03                                                         
                                                 2:18    6:37    5:37    2:46    3:33    2:08    0:20                                                         



Circuit B  (8)                          12.4 km   17 P                                 
                                                1(34)   2(37)   3(58)   4(60)   5(55)   6(54)   7(57)   8(52)   9(53)  10(51)  11(49)  12(52)  13(59)  14(42) 
                                               15(43)  16(45)  17(99)       A                                                                                 

    1 HAREL Sébastien        H40et+   1:07:52    2:43    4:44   12:12   17:18   23:15   29:12   32:18   34:09   42:00   45:04   47:56   51:42   56:12 1:00:03 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          2:43    2:01    7:28    5:06    5:57    5:57    3:06    1:51    7:51    3:04    2:52    3:46    4:30    3:51 
                                              1:02:16 1:05:57 1:07:32 1:07:52                                                                                 
                                                 2:13    3:41    1:35    0:20                                                                                 
    2 SEVIN Benoit           H40et+   1:13:43    3:32    6:06   12:55   18:02   23:57   30:32   35:25   38:08   45:57   48:56   52:18   56:13 1:01:04 1:04:54 
      2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR                     3:32    2:34    6:49    5:07    5:55    6:35    4:53    2:43    7:49    2:59    3:22    3:55    4:51    3:50 
                                              1:07:24 1:11:26 1:13:22 1:13:43                                                                                 
                                                 2:30    4:02    1:56    0:21                                                                                 
    3 PECOURT Sebastien      H40et+   1:19:30    5:00    7:07   15:26   21:31   28:33   35:26   38:45   41:09   50:04   53:36   56:53 1:00:08 1:05:43 1:10:48 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          5:00    2:07    8:19    6:05    7:02    6:53    3:19    2:24    8:55    3:32    3:17    3:15    5:35    5:05 
                                              1:13:09 1:17:02 1:19:10 1:19:30                                                                                 
                                                 2:21    3:53    2:08    0:20                                                                                 
    4 ANGLADE Christian      H40et+   1:34:49    3:47    9:17   16:54   22:48   30:14   37:11   42:10   44:26   53:46   57:43 1:01:59 1:05:28 1:12:25 1:16:53 
      5604BR COL                                 3:47    5:30    7:37    5:54    7:26    6:57    4:59    2:16    9:20    3:57    4:16    3:29    6:57    4:28 
                                              1:19:22 1:32:15 1:34:27 1:34:49         1:26:17                                                                 
                                                 2:29   12:53    2:12    0:22             *46                                                                 
    5 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude  D21et+   1:35:53    5:00    8:05   18:12   25:15   33:50   42:56   47:01   49:34 1:01:01 1:05:03 1:08:45 1:12:50 1:19:31 1:25:09 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          5:00    3:05   10:07    7:03    8:35    9:06    4:05    2:33   11:27    4:02    3:42    4:05    6:41    5:38 
                                              1:28:13 1:32:43 1:35:20 1:35:53                                                                                 
                                                 3:04    4:30    2:37    0:33                                                                                 
    6 CAILLIBOT Arnaud       B        1:45:37    5:20    9:26   20:03   27:57   37:49   46:32   52:01   55:06 1:06:41 1:11:33 1:16:04 1:20:49 1:27:40 1:33:54 
      5604BR COL                                 5:20    4:06   10:37    7:54    9:52    8:43    5:29    3:05   11:35    4:52    4:31    4:45    6:51    6:14 
                                              1:37:17 1:42:45 1:45:09 1:45:37                                                                                 
                                                 3:23    5:28    2:24    0:28                                                                                 
    7 LEREVEREND Ghislaine   D21et+   2:07:01   12:50   18:02   28:12   35:53   44:07   53:41   59:18 1:03:04 1:12:13 1:18:42 1:28:42 1:33:50 1:49:15 1:55:26 
      2904BR Quimper 29                         12:50    5:12   10:10    7:41    8:14    9:34    5:37    3:46    9:09    6:29   10:00    5:08   15:25    6:11 
                                              1:58:53 2:04:15 2:06:32 2:07:01                                                                                 
                                                 3:27    5:22    2:17    0:29                                                                                 
    8 GUELLENOC Anaïs        D21et+   2:08:13    5:16   13:45   24:20   32:44   43:36   53:56 1:00:30 1:03:34 1:17:21 1:22:49 1:29:05 1:34:13 1:43:23 1:53:56 
      2906BR BO                                  5:16    8:29   10:35    8:24   10:52   10:20    6:34    3:04   13:47    5:28    6:16    5:08    9:10   10:33 
                                              1:58:01 2:04:57 2:07:44 2:08:13                                                                                 
                                                 4:05    6:56    2:47    0:29                                                                                 



Circuit C  (8)                          9.3 km   11 P                                  
                                                1(48)   2(35)   3(57)   4(60)   5(55)   6(54)   7(58)   8(59)   9(41)  10(44)  11(99)       A                 

    1 PETITJEAN Herve        H50et+     57:22    4:01    6:07   13:50   22:35   29:15   35:43   39:52   44:38   49:32   52:31   57:00   57:22                 
      2906BR BO                                  4:01    2:06    7:43    8:45    6:40    6:28    4:09    4:46    4:54    2:59    4:29    0:22                 
    2 FOURNIER Joël          H50et+     59:29    4:12    6:27   14:26   19:15   26:10   33:26   39:51   45:14   50:11   54:29   59:07   59:29                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          4:12    2:15    7:59    4:49    6:55    7:16    6:25    5:23    4:57    4:18    4:38    0:22                 
    3 LEVENEZ Loic           H50et+   1:05:37    6:11    8:30   17:15   24:33   31:32   38:51   44:33   49:26   55:40 1:00:28 1:05:09 1:05:37                 
      2906BR BO                                  6:11    2:19    8:45    7:18    6:59    7:19    5:42    4:53    6:14    4:48    4:41    0:28                 
    4 GUILLOU Yannick        H50et+   1:06:13    4:48    6:59   16:10   24:21   32:14   40:37   46:28   51:38   56:58 1:00:12 1:05:50 1:06:13                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          4:48    2:11    9:11    8:11    7:53    8:23    5:51    5:10    5:20    3:14    5:38    0:23                 
    5 GARDELLE Alain         H50et+   1:14:48    5:05    7:53   18:16   26:33   34:42   43:30   49:16   55:18 1:03:53 1:08:11 1:14:21 1:14:48                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          5:05    2:48   10:23    8:17    8:09    8:48    5:46    6:02    8:35    4:18    6:10    0:27                 
    6 LE VERGE Helene        C        1:21:19    6:07   10:02   20:20   26:21   34:50   43:17   53:06   59:04 1:08:13 1:14:55 1:20:50 1:21:19                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          6:07    3:55   10:18    6:01    8:29    8:27    9:49    5:58    9:09    6:42    5:55    0:29                 
    7 VERDE Jean-michel      H50et+   1:46:08    6:10   10:56   29:05   39:03   48:42   59:07 1:11:09 1:19:05 1:30:11 1:38:10 1:45:36 1:46:08                 
      2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR                     6:10    4:46   18:09    9:58    9:39   10:25   12:02    7:56   11:06    7:59    7:26    0:32                 

      BRANGER Gilles         H50et+        pm    4:34    6:57   14:31   19:08   25:58   33:04   -----   50:27   57:22 1:02:06 1:06:30 1:06:53           37:05 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          4:34    2:23    7:34    4:37    6:50    7:06           17:23    6:55    4:44    4:24    0:23             *57 



Circuit E  (4)                          4.9 km   10 P                                  
                                                1(33)   2(38)   3(52)   4(57)   5(58)   6(40)   7(42)   8(44)   9(45)  10(99)       A                         

    1 CUILHE Helene          D50et+   1:00:24    9:14   15:19   22:05   27:37   30:04   41:11   46:41   51:21   56:40   59:54 1:00:24                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                          9:14    6:05    6:46    5:32    2:27   11:07    5:30    4:40    5:19    3:14    0:30                         
    2 LE COZ Joel            E        1:01:11    4:36   13:15   20:53   26:43   29:23   40:33   44:32   51:49   57:15 1:00:37 1:01:11                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                          4:36    8:39    7:38    5:50    2:40   11:10    3:59    7:17    5:26    3:22    0:34                         
    3 PECOURT Mattéo         H-de14   1:03:59    5:00   12:34   19:54   25:37   28:26   41:36   49:30   54:35 1:00:57 1:03:31 1:03:59                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                          5:00    7:34    7:20    5:43    2:49   13:10    7:54    5:05    6:22    2:34    0:28                         
    4 LE NAOUR Gaelle        D50et+   1:06:39   10:50   17:27   24:26   29:51   32:35   43:41   47:07   56:35 1:02:42 1:06:04 1:06:39                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                         10:50    6:37    6:59    5:25    2:44   11:06    3:26    9:28    6:07    3:22    0:35                         



Circuit F  (3)                          4.7 km   9 P                                   
                                                1(32)   2(36)   3(39)   4(41)   5(40)   6(44)   7(46)   8(45)   9(99)       A                                 

    1 ANGLADE Léane          D-de14   1:02:16    7:43   13:39   19:33   32:55   37:27   51:49   53:04   58:14 1:01:44 1:02:16                                 
      5604BR COL                                 7:43    5:56    5:54   13:22    4:32   14:22    1:15    5:10    3:30    0:32                                 

      DONOU Eva              D-de14        pm    7:47   13:39   19:34   48:30   54:01   ----- 1:19:09 1:24:37 1:29:23 1:30:00                                 
      10001PO Non licencié                       7:47    5:52    5:55   28:56    5:31           25:08    5:28    4:46    0:37                                 
      TREBAOL Mélanie        D-de14        pm    3:34    9:42   15:29   44:21   49:40   ----- 1:15:10 1:20:42 1:25:27 1:25:55                                 
      10001PO Non licencié                       3:34    6:08    5:47   28:52    5:19           25:30    5:32    4:45    0:28                                 



Circuit H  (2)                          3.8 km   7 P                                   
                                                1(31)   2(32)   3(35)   4(41)   5(40)   6(43)   7(99)       A                                                 

    1 PECOURT Noé            H-de10     40:21    3:28    5:50   10:01   19:26   24:01   34:25   39:42   40:21                                                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          3:28    2:22    4:11    9:25    4:35   10:24    5:17    0:39                                                 

      PECOURT Aubin          H-de10        pm    2:58    4:31   11:23   29:05   33:08   -----   51:16   51:44                                                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          2:58    1:33    6:52   17:42    4:03           18:08    0:28                                                 



Violet  (7)                             5.5 km   14 P                                  
                                                1(74)   2(77)   3(76)   4(84)   5(77)   6(75)   7(83)   8(43)   9(47)  10(45)  11(79)  12(78)  13(42)  14(82) 
                                                    A                                                                                                         

    1 BERNARD José           Violet     51:53    1:30    6:37   10:22   13:40   17:21   20:37   -----   27:47   31:50   33:23   35:45   41:52   45:01   50:10 
      10006PO Non licencié                       1:30    5:07    3:45    3:18    3:41    3:16            7:10    4:03    1:33    2:22    6:07    3:09    5:09 
                                                51:53                                                                                                         
                                                 1:43                                                                                                         
    2 BAILLET Regis          Violet     52:16    1:14    6:05   11:12   14:20   18:51   22:52   -----   29:40   33:14   34:55   37:16   41:49   44:36   50:15 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          1:14    4:51    5:07    3:08    4:31    4:01            6:48    3:34    1:41    2:21    4:33    2:47    5:39 
                                                52:16                                                                                                         
                                                 2:01                                                                                                         
    3 GRAFFIN Denis          Violet     59:16    1:48    6:30   19:20   22:09   27:02   30:38   -----   37:44   41:05   43:22   46:40   50:51   53:26   57:51 
      2906BR BO                                  1:48    4:42   12:50    2:49    4:53    3:36            7:06    3:21    2:17    3:18    4:11    2:35    4:25 
                                                59:16                                                                                                         
                                                 1:25                                                                                                         
    4 GUILLOU Quentin        Violet   1:02:33    1:05    6:14   16:35   20:03   24:30   29:08   32:26   36:28   40:20   42:08   44:38   50:33   54:16 1:00:36 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          1:05    5:09   10:21    3:28    4:27    4:38    3:18    4:02    3:52    1:48    2:30    5:55    3:43    6:20 
                                              1:02:33           12:25                                                                                         
                                                 1:57             *84                                                                                         
    5 DELAPORTE Serge        Violet   1:06:51    1:35    7:26   14:23   18:24   23:09   27:25   -----   36:00   40:35   42:49   48:49   54:22   57:51 1:04:36 
      2906BR BO                                  1:35    5:51    6:57    4:01    4:45    4:16            8:35    4:35    2:14    6:00    5:33    3:29    6:45 
                                              1:06:51                                                                                                         
                                                 2:15                                                                                                         
    6 STIRNEMANN François    Violet   1:14:09    1:20    7:16   12:23   26:43   32:55   39:39   42:30   47:13   51:11   52:56   56:10 1:01:38 1:05:21 1:12:26 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          1:20    5:56    5:07   14:20    6:12    6:44    2:51    4:43    3:58    1:45    3:14    5:28    3:43    7:05 
                                              1:14:09                                                                                                         
                                                 1:43                                                                                                         
    7 PILLOUD Ludovic        Violet   1:19:13    1:25    6:46   12:06   15:00   19:09   23:07   25:50   28:43   31:53   33:17   41:58 1:09:56 1:12:28 1:17:53 
      10001PO Non licencié                       1:25    5:21    5:20    2:54    4:09    3:58    2:43    2:53    3:10    1:24    8:41   27:58    2:32    5:25 
                                              1:19:13                                                                                                         
                                                 1:20                                                                                                         



Orange  (4)                             3.7 km   11 P                                  
                                                1(74)   2(75)   3(77)   4(76)   5(84)   6(83)   7(43)   8(78)   9(79)  10(47)  11(82)       A                 

    1 ARCHER Gilles          Orange     44:55    2:04    6:04    9:15   14:32   18:20   -----   29:24   32:42   37:42   40:07   42:55   44:55                 
      2906BR BO                                  2:04    4:00    3:11    5:17    3:48           11:04    3:18    5:00    2:25    2:48    2:00                 
    2 KERHERVE J-Francois    Orange   1:08:36    2:09    7:48   13:09   21:50   26:49   -----   43:10   48:26   57:35 1:02:02 1:05:25 1:08:36                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          2:09    5:39    5:21    8:41    4:59           16:21    5:16    9:09    4:27    3:23    3:11                 
    3 DE LA MORINIERE Mauric Orange   1:12:19    2:21   10:00   15:51   22:46   29:04   -----   42:42   50:55   59:12 1:04:38 1:09:04 1:12:19                 
      5604BR COL                                 2:21    7:39    5:51    6:55    6:18           13:38    8:13    8:17    5:26    4:26    3:15                 
    4 GUILLOU Florence       Orange   1:18:18    3:42    9:28   22:18   36:35   43:07   49:11   54:44 1:01:38 1:08:50 1:12:25 1:15:59 1:18:18                 
      2904BR Quimper 29                          3:42    5:46   12:50   14:17    6:32    6:04    5:33    6:54    7:12    3:35    3:34    2:19                 



Jaune  (3)                              2.9 km   10 P                                  
                                                1(75)   2(32)   3(34)   4(83)   5(41)   6(43)   7(44)   8(45)   9(47)  10(82)       A                         

    1 BAILLET Léane          Jaune      36:39    4:18    6:10    7:48   -----   17:26   20:14   22:52   29:16   30:56   34:22   36:39                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                          4:18    1:52    1:38            9:38    2:48    2:38    6:24    1:40    3:26    2:17                         
    2 KERHERVE Yolande       Jaune    1:11:44    6:46   10:16   13:00   -----   28:35   34:19   39:26   55:52 1:02:30 1:07:33 1:11:44                         
      2904BR Quimper 29                          6:46    3:30    2:44           15:35    5:44    5:07   16:26    6:38    5:03    4:11                         

      PETITJEAN Maud         Jaune         pm   14:36   28:57   33:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   59:48           21:33         
      2906BR BO                                 14:36   14:21    4:05                                                           26:46             *31