CHPT Bretagne MD 2015dim. 01/03/2015 21:24
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl    Temps    Diff.              Nom                         Club             



5.6 km  90 m        A  (64)      

  1    40:59    0:00         LE BORGNE Julien           2904BR Quimper 29       
  2    42:52    1:53         BEAUVIR Yannick               3502BR CRCO          
  3    44:16    3:17          LE CAM Raphaël               3502BR CRCO          
  4    45:10    4:11        MALARDE Christophe              5604BR COL          
  5    45:22    4:23          LE LAY Arnaud                 5604BR COL          
  6    46:04    5:05          THURIOT Kévin             9502IF ACBeauchamp      
  6    46:04    5:05         HAREL Sébastien            2904BR Quimper 29       
  8    46:24    5:25           VALENTIN Téo                 4403PL NAO          
  9    46:43    5:44         DELENNE William          1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    
 10    48:39    7:40          BEGNY Laurent             2904BR Quimper 29       
 11    48:47    7:48          MOTTET Martin                3502BR CRCO          
 12    49:01    8:02         LE BARBER Johann           2904BR Quimper 29       
 13    49:26    8:27        BOUILLIE Benjamin              3502BR CRCO          
 14    49:48    8:49         FRANGEUL Olivier           2904BR Quimper 29       
 15    50:44    9:45          MAZIER Patrice                5604BR COL          
 16    50:48    9:49       LECONTELLEC Bertrand             2906BR BO           
 17    51:46    10:47         PORRET Thierry               3502BR CRCO          
 18    53:18    12:19       PECOURT Sebastien           2904BR Quimper 29       
 19    54:03    13:04           MAES Bruno                  5604BR COL          
 20    54:19    13:20        DU RUMAIN Arnaud              3502BR CRCO          
 21    55:01    14:02          RAVENET Eric           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 22    56:14    15:15       PANNETIER Laurent         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 23    56:21    15:22         JAFFRY Xavier             2904BR Quimper 29       
 24    56:22    15:23       LAVAURE guillaume           2904BR Quimper 29       
 25    56:40    15:41          TANGUY Gael                 3502BR CRCO          
 26    57:29    16:30      URVOY Jean-françois          2904BR Quimper 29       
 27    57:46    16:47       CHAREYRE Valentin               4403PL NAO          
 28    58:50    17:51         SALLIOT Julien               3502BR CRCO          
 29    59:05    18:06       PASCAL J-Francois              5609BR COPV          
 30    59:27    18:28        MASSON Philippe               3502BR CRCO          
 31    59:36    18:37         FEVRIER Erick             2904BR Quimper 29       
 32    59:40    18:41        POEDRAS Gwendal                5604BR COL          
 33   1:00:47   19:48          Boulet Eric         nan Course Orientation (doss 
 34   1:01:19   20:20         BAILLET Regis             2904BR Quimper 29       
 35   1:01:55   20:56         QUENET Lionel           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 36   1:04:17   23:18        GUILLOU Quentin            2904BR Quimper 29       
 37   1:04:54   23:55         LEPETIT Michel           1403NM O. CAENNAISE      
 38   1:05:53   24:54        LEBRETON Jérome               3502BR CRCO          
 39   1:06:07   25:08         DURRMANN Jean           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 40   1:07:31   26:32       NEDELEC Jean-rené           2904BR Quimper 29       
 41   1:07:59   27:00       ANGLADE Christian               5604BR COL          
 42   1:09:25   28:26        VOLANT Stéphane            2904BR Quimper 29       
 43   1:09:36   28:37        LOUBARD Patrick          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 44   1:12:36   31:37         BLAISE Sylvain               3502BR CRCO          
 45   1:16:40   35:41       GUEDAS Christophe              3502BR CRCO          
 46   1:17:37   36:38          PORRET Yann                 3502BR CRCO          
 47   1:18:30   37:31       GUIHENEUF Cyrille           2904BR Quimper 29       
 48   1:18:46   37:47        LE BORGNE Pascal           2904BR Quimper 29       
 49   1:18:47   37:48         BRANGER Gilles            2904BR Quimper 29       
 50   1:19:54   38:55         DUSSEUX David           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 51   1:20:20   39:21         FOURNIER Joël             2904BR Quimper 29       
 52   1:20:44   39:45        VENAILLE Laurent               4403PL NAO          
 53   1:21:31   40:32        JAUVAIN Thierry               0801CA OSCM          
 54   1:22:34   41:35          COCAN Mircea                 5604BR COL          
 55   1:26:34   45:35         GRAFFIN Denis                 2906BR BO           
 56   1:29:14   48:15          OMNES Alain                  5604BR COL          
 57   1:34:53   53:54          JAOUEN Denis             2904BR Quimper 29       
 58   1:36:47   55:48        TROCCAZ Olivier               3502BR CRCO          
 59   1:40:46   59:47          DAHIN pascal                3502BR CRCO          
 60   1:41:28  1:00:29         LE COZ Joel              2904BR Quimper 29       
 61   1:51:37  1:10:38         JACQ Arnaud            2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 62   1:52:31  1:11:32      LECHANU Christian               5604BR COL          

        pm                   PALLIER Philippe               2906BR BO           
      . Délai               VERDE Jean-michel         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    



3.8 km  65 m        B  (30)      

  1    40:51    0:00          GAUDIN JEANNE                 5302PL O53          
  2    43:05    2:14     LIGNEREUX Marie Christine     1601PC CCO FEUILLADE     
  3    43:57    3:06      STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude         2904BR Quimper 29       
  4    45:20    4:29         ENDRESS Pauline               3502BR CRCO          
  5    47:22    6:31         LE VERGE Helene            2904BR Quimper 29       
  6    48:39    7:48         BEAUVIR Laurence              3502BR CRCO          
  7    48:56    8:05        DURRMANN Catherine        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  8    50:50    9:59          LE CAM Muriel                3502BR CRCO          
  9    56:44    15:53        MORVAN Clotilde                2906BR BO           
 10    56:46    15:55         LEGUEN Pascale          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 11    56:54    16:03         BARTHES Marie                 5604BR COL          
 12    58:22    17:31          MAES Karine                  5604BR COL          
 13    58:53    18:02       ANGLADE Françoise               5604BR COL          
 14    58:58    18:07          CONIEL Anne                  5604BR COL          
 15    59:26    18:35        PITON Elisabeth            2904BR Quimper 29       
 16    59:36    18:45        GUILLOU Florence           2904BR Quimper 29       
 17   1:02:00   21:09        SUCHKOVA Marina               3502BR CRCO          
 18   1:03:30   22:39        LE NAOUR Gaelle            2904BR Quimper 29       
 19   1:03:39   22:48          SOREL myriam                3502BR CRCO          
 20   1:05:36   24:45         VOLANT Sophie             2904BR Quimper 29       
 21   1:08:11   27:20         PORRET Sophie                3502BR CRCO          
 22   1:10:16   29:25         VALLIN Cecile                3502BR CRCO          
 23   1:11:40   30:49         Boulet Karine        nan Course Orientation (doss 
 24   1:16:32   35:41          TROCCAZ Anne                3502BR CRCO          
 25   1:23:29   42:38      LE JONCOUR Fabienne             3502BR CRCO          
 26   1:25:45   44:54         JAFFRY Valerie            2904BR Quimper 29       
 27   1:26:18   45:27         BRANGER Joelle            2904BR Quimper 29       
 28   1:29:31   48:40        LE BORGNE Sylvie           2904BR Quimper 29       
 29   1:31:20   50:29          BOUIN Sarah            2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 30   1:39:47   58:56         BLAISE Claire                3502BR CRCO          



3.5 km  60 m         D  (8)      

  1    42:18    0:00          GUIHENEUF Léna            2904BR Quimper 29       
  2    48:53    6:35           CONIEL Laura                 5604BR COL          
  3    58:20    16:02          GRALL Louise                3502BR CRCO          
  4    59:52    17:34           MAUNY Lisa                 3502BR CRCO          
  5   1:08:13   25:55         BRUGNON Maëlle            2904BR Quimper 29       
  6   1:18:38   36:20      LEREVEREND Ghislaine         2904BR Quimper 29       

        pm                    ANGLADE Lucile                5604BR COL          
        pm                    MAZIER Margaux                5604BR COL          



3.7 km  60 m        C  (14)      

  1    31:48    0:00            TANGUY Leo                 3502BR CRCO          
  2    37:43    5:55        VINCENT Alexandre               4403PL NAO          
  3    39:16    7:28           TROCCAZ Mael                3502BR CRCO          
  4    39:52    8:04           RAHIER Alban                 4403PL NAO          
  5    40:53    9:05           BLAISE Mael                 3502BR CRCO          
  6    42:17    10:29       LECONTELLEC Jozef            7716IF BALISE 77       
  7    49:45    17:57    HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas            4403PL NAO          
  8    52:46    20:58          LECHANU Alex                 5604BR COL          
  9    56:44    24:56          MAZIER Ronan                 5604BR COL          
 10    57:51    26:03         MANREDJO Jonah                2906BR BO           
 11   1:11:39   39:51        DUSSEUX Goulwen          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
 12   1:28:53   57:05         LACOSTE Ronan                 2906BR BO           
 13   1:36:34  1:04:46       Le Bouhart Glenn        PASS'O PASS'ORIENTATION    
 14   2:01:16  1:29:28      Le Bouhart Maureen       PASS'O PASS'ORIENTATION    



2.9 km  40 m        E  (20)      

  1    28:22    0:00            LE CAM Tom                 3502BR CRCO          
  2    31:13    2:51          Guinche Mathis       nan Course Orientation (doss 
  3    32:52    4:30         LECONTELLEC Lisa               2906BR BO           
  4    33:03    4:41          PECOURT Mattéo            2904BR Quimper 29       
  5    38:55    10:33         BAILLET Léane             2904BR Quimper 29       
  6    50:14    21:52        ALLANCON Michel                2906BR BO           
  7    50:21    21:59         PALLIER Mathis                2906BR BO           
  8    52:30    24:08      KERHERVE J-Francois          2904BR Quimper 29       
  9    53:04    24:42         TABART Laurine               5609BR COPV          
 10    55:26    27:04        LEFOUEST Joseph            2904BR Quimper 29       
 11    58:35    30:13         OMNES Maurane                 5604BR COL          
 12    58:46    30:24        LECONTELLEC Anne               2906BR BO           
 13   1:01:11   32:49        BRUGNON valerie            2904BR Quimper 29       
 14   1:09:52   41:30         ANGLADE Léane                 5604BR COL          
 15   1:23:14   54:52       LEFOUEST M-Therese          2904BR Quimper 29       
 16   1:24:30   56:08        KERHERVE Yolande           2904BR Quimper 29       
 17   1:25:06   56:44        TROCCAZ Bleuenn               3502BR CRCO          
 18   1:29:06  1:00:44      ALLANCON Claudine               2906BR BO           
 19   1:39:03  1:10:41       BELDOWSKI Andrew         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    

        pm                    LIGNEREUX Axel               3502BR CRCO          



1.9 km  10 m         F  (7)      

  1    11:46    0:00         SOSSON Aurelien            2904BR Quimper 29       
  2    12:45    0:59          PRUVOST Maxime                4403PL NAO          
  3    14:57    3:11          PECOURT Aubin             2904BR Quimper 29       
  4    15:00    3:14         DUSSEUX Emilien          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR    
  5    15:52    4:06           TANGUY Laïna                3502BR CRCO          
  6    19:29    7:43           JAN Yvonnick                 5604BR COL          
  7    48:45    36:59         MALARDE Louann                5604BR COL          



6.4 km  90 m         G  (2)      

  1   1:59:24   0:00         LE VERN Aurélie               3502BR CRCO          

        pm                 JEGONDAY Pierre-Yves             5604BR COL