CHPT Bretagne MD 2015dim. 01/03/2015 21:26
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl       Temps               Nom                 Né Club                          



D10  (1)                  1.9 km  10 m   9 P      

1        48:45          MALARDE Louann           06 5604BR COL                    



D12  (1)                  1.9 km  10 m   9 P      

1        15:52           TANGUY Laïna            03 3502BR CRCO                   



D14  (5)                  2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1        32:52         LECONTELLEC Lisa          01 2906BR BO                     
2        38:55          BAILLET Léane            01 2904BR Quimper 29             
3        58:35          OMNES Maurane            02 5604BR COL                    
4       1:09:52         ANGLADE Léane            01 5604BR COL                    
5       1:25:06        TROCCAZ Bleuenn           02 3502BR CRCO                   



D16  (3)                  3.5 km  60 m   15 P     

1        42:18          GUIHENEUF Léna           99 2904BR Quimper 29             
2        59:52            MAUNY Lisa             00 3502BR CRCO                   
3       1:08:13         BRUGNON Maëlle           99 2904BR Quimper 29             



D18  (4)                  3.5 km  60 m   15 P     

1        48:53           CONIEL Laura            98 5604BR COL                    
2        58:20           GRALL Louise            98 3502BR CRCO                   

          pm            ANGLADE Lucile           97 5604BR COL                    
          pm            MAZIER Margaux           97 5604BR COL                    



D21  (3)                  3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1        40:51          GAUDIN JEANNE            83 5302PL O53                    
2        45:20         ENDRESS Pauline           83 3502BR CRCO                   
3       1:02:00        SUCHKOVA Marina           90 3502BR CRCO                   



D35  (1)                  3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1        43:57      STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude        79 2904BR Quimper 29             



D40  (7)                  3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1        56:46          LEGUEN Pascale           71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
2        56:54          BARTHES Marie            74 5604BR COL                    
3        59:26         PITON Elisabeth           71 2904BR Quimper 29             
4       1:03:39          SOREL myriam            75 3502BR CRCO                   
5       1:05:36         VOLANT Sophie            71 2904BR Quimper 29             
6       1:10:16         VALLIN Cecile            71 3502BR CRCO                   
7       1:31:20          BOUIN Sarah             73 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



D45  (13)                 3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1        43:05     LIGNEREUX Marie Christine     68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          
2        47:22         LE VERGE Helene           69 2904BR Quimper 29             
3        48:39         BEAUVIR Laurence          69 3502BR CRCO                   
4        50:50          LE CAM Muriel            70 3502BR CRCO                   
5        58:22           MAES Karine             66 5604BR COL                    
6        58:53        ANGLADE Françoise          67 5604BR COL                    
7        58:58           CONIEL Anne             69 5604BR COL                    
8       1:08:11         PORRET Sophie            70 3502BR CRCO                   
9       1:11:40         Boulet Karine            68 10012PO Dinan Course Orientat 
10      1:16:32          TROCCAZ Anne            70 3502BR CRCO                   
11      1:23:29      LE JONCOUR Fabienne         67 3502BR CRCO                   
12      1:25:45         JAFFRY Valerie           67 2904BR Quimper 29             
13      1:39:47         BLAISE Claire            69 3502BR CRCO                   



D50  (4)                  3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1        48:56        DURRMANN Catherine         62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
2        56:44         MORVAN Clotilde           64 2906BR BO                     
3        59:36         GUILLOU Florence          65 2904BR Quimper 29             
4       1:29:31        LE BORGNE Sylvie          62 2904BR Quimper 29             



D55  (2)                  3.8 km  65 m   16 P     

1       1:03:30        LE NAOUR Gaelle           60 2904BR Quimper 29             
2       1:26:18         BRANGER Joelle           58 2904BR Quimper 29             



D80  (1)                  2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1       1:23:14       LEFOUEST M-Therese         34 2904BR Quimper 29             



H10  (2)                  1.9 km  10 m   9 P      

1        14:57          PECOURT Aubin            05 2904BR Quimper 29             
2        19:29           JAN Yvonnick            06 5604BR COL                    



H12  (2)                  1.9 km  10 m   9 P      

1        11:46         SOSSON Aurelien           03 2904BR Quimper 29             
2        15:00         DUSSEUX Emilien           03 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



H14  (5)                  2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1        28:22            LE CAM Tom             01 3502BR CRCO                   
2        31:13          Guinche Mathis           01 10012PO Dinan Course Orientat 
3        33:03          PECOURT Mattéo           02 2904BR Quimper 29             
4        50:21          PALLIER Mathis           02 2906BR BO                     

          pm            LIGNEREUX Axel           01 3502BR CRCO                   



H16  (8)                  3.7 km  60 m   16 P     

1        37:43        VINCENT Alexandre          99 4403PL NAO                    
2        40:53           BLAISE Mael             00 3502BR CRCO                   
3        42:17        LECONTELLEC Jozef          99 7716IF BALISE 77              
4        49:45     HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas       99 4403PL NAO                    
5        56:44           MAZIER Ronan            00 5604BR COL                    
6        57:51          MANREDJO Jonah           00 2906BR BO                     
7       1:11:39        DUSSEUX Goulwen           00 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
8       1:28:53         LACOSTE Ronan            00 2906BR BO                     



H18  (4)                  3.7 km  60 m   16 P     

1        31:48            TANGUY Leo             98 3502BR CRCO                   
2        39:16           TROCCAZ Mael            98 3502BR CRCO                   
3        39:52           RAHIER Alban            98 4403PL NAO                    
4        52:46           LECHANU Alex            97 5604BR COL                    



H20  (2)                  5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        46:43         DELENNE William           96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        
2        54:19         DU RUMAIN Arnaud          96 3502BR CRCO                   



H21  (13)                 5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        40:59         LE BORGNE Julien          85 2904BR Quimper 29             
2        45:22          LE LAY Arnaud            82 5604BR COL                    
3        46:04          THURIOT Kévin            83 9502IF ACBeauchamp            
4        46:24           VALENTIN Téo            93 4403PL NAO                    
5        48:47          MOTTET Martin            86 3502BR CRCO                   
6        49:01         LE BARBER Johann          85 2904BR Quimper 29             
7        49:26        BOUILLIE Benjamin          94 3502BR CRCO                   
8        57:46        CHAREYRE Valentin          92 4403PL NAO                    
9        58:50          SALLIOT Julien           84 3502BR CRCO                   
10       59:40         POEDRAS Gwendal           86 5604BR COL                    
11      1:04:17        GUILLOU Quentin           94 2904BR Quimper 29             
12      1:16:40       GUEDAS Christophe          83 3502BR CRCO                   
13      1:17:37          PORRET Yann             94 3502BR CRCO                   



H35  (4)                  5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        56:22        LAVAURE guillaume          77 2904BR Quimper 29             
2        57:29       URVOY Jean-françois         76 2904BR Quimper 29             
3       1:05:53        LEBRETON Jérome           80 3502BR CRCO                   
4       1:22:34          COCAN Mircea            76 5604BR COL                    



H40  (10)                 5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        45:10        MALARDE Christophe         75 5604BR COL                    
2        46:04         HAREL Sébastien           72 2904BR Quimper 29             
3        49:48         FRANGEUL Olivier          73 2904BR Quimper 29             
4        53:18        PECOURT Sebastien          75 2904BR Quimper 29             
5        55:01           RAVENET Eric            71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
6       1:01:19         BAILLET Regis            74 2904BR Quimper 29             
7       1:12:36         BLAISE Sylvain           71 3502BR CRCO                   
8       1:18:30       GUIHENEUF Cyrille          71 2904BR Quimper 29             
9       1:40:46          DAHIN pascal            73 3502BR CRCO                   
10      1:51:37          JACQ Arnaud             75 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



H45  (14)                 5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        42:52         BEAUVIR Yannick           69 3502BR CRCO                   
2        44:16          LE CAM Raphaël           67 3502BR CRCO                   
3        48:39          BEGNY Laurent            66 2904BR Quimper 29             
4        50:44          MAZIER Patrice           69 5604BR COL                    
5        50:48       LECONTELLEC Bertrand        69 2906BR BO                     
6        56:40           TANGUY Gael             70 3502BR CRCO                   
7       1:01:55         QUENET Lionel            70 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
8       1:07:59       ANGLADE Christian          68 5604BR COL                    
9       1:09:25        VOLANT Stéphane           68 2904BR Quimper 29             
10      1:09:36        LOUBARD Patrick           67 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
11      1:19:54         DUSSEUX David            68 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
12      1:26:34         GRAFFIN Denis            70 2906BR BO                     
13      1:36:47        TROCCAZ Olivier           66 3502BR CRCO                   

          pm           PALLIER Philippe          68 2906BR BO                     



H50  (11)                 5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        51:46          PORRET Thierry           63 3502BR CRCO                   
2        54:03            MAES Bruno             65 5604BR COL                    
3        56:14        PANNETIER Laurent          65 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
4        56:21          JAFFRY Xavier            62 2904BR Quimper 29             
5        59:27         MASSON Philippe           61 3502BR CRCO                   
6       1:00:47          Boulet Eric             65 10012PO Dinan Course Orientat 
7       1:06:07         DURRMANN Jean            62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
8       1:07:31       NEDELEC Jean-rené          62 2904BR Quimper 29             
9       1:20:20         FOURNIER Joël            64 2904BR Quimper 29             
10      1:21:31        JAUVAIN Thierry           64 0801CA OSCM                   
11      1:52:31       LECHANU Christian          61 5604BR COL                    



H55  (5)                  5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        59:05        PASCAL J-Francois          59 5609BR COPV                   
2       1:18:46        LE BORGNE Pascal          60 2904BR Quimper 29             
3       1:18:47         BRANGER Gilles           59 2904BR Quimper 29             
4       1:29:14          OMNES Alain             60 5604BR COL                    

       H. Délai       VERDE Jean-michel          56 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



H60  (4)                  5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1        59:36          FEVRIER Erick            54 2904BR Quimper 29             
2       1:20:44        VENAILLE Laurent          54 4403PL NAO                    
3       1:34:53          JAOUEN Denis            51 2904BR Quimper 29             
4       1:41:28          LE COZ Joel             54 2904BR Quimper 29             



H65  (1)                  5.6 km  90 m   22 P     

1       1:04:54         LEPETIT Michel           50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           



H80  (2)                  2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1        55:26         LEFOUEST Joseph           31 2904BR Quimper 29             
2       1:39:03        BELDOWSKI Andrew          29 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



OPEN  (2)                 6.4 km  90 m   23 P     

1       1:59:24        LE VERN Aurélie           91 3502BR CRCO                   

          pm         JEGONDAY Pierre-Yves        84 5604BR COL                    



OPEN D FEMME  (1)         3.5 km  60 m   15 P     

1       1:18:38      LEREVEREND Ghislaine        76 2904BR Quimper 29             



OPEN E FEMME  (5)         2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1        53:04          TABART Laurine           99 5609BR COPV                   
2        58:46         LECONTELLEC Anne          70 2906BR BO                     
3       1:01:11        BRUGNON valerie           69 2904BR Quimper 29             
4       1:24:30        KERHERVE Yolande          59 2904BR Quimper 29             
5       1:29:06       ALLANCON Claudine          49 2906BR BO                     



OPEN E HOMME  (2)         2.9 km  40 m   12 P     

1        50:14         ALLANCON Michel           49 2906BR BO                     
2        52:30       KERHERVE J-Francois         56 2904BR Quimper 29             



OPEN F HOMME  (1)         1.9 km  10 m   9 P      

1        12:45          PRUVOST Maxime           01 4403PL NAO                    



OPEN C FEMME  (1)         3.7 km  60 m   16 P     

1       2:01:16       Le Bouhart Maureen         00 PASS'O PASS'ORIENTATION       



OPEN C HOMME  (1)         3.7 km  60 m   16 P     

1       1:36:34        Le Bouhart Glenn          97 PASS'O PASS'ORIENTATION