Rég LD Quimperlé 25/01/2015lun. 26/01/2015 21:27
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl    Temps   Diff. Nom                       Club                         



Vert  (8/8)         Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    18:29    0:00 COIGNARD, Paul            4403PL NAO                   
    2    34:58   16:29 PECOURT, Noé              2904BR Quimper 29            
    3    35:03   16:34 JAN, Yvonnick             OPEN PASS Orientation        
    4    36:17   17:48 ALLARD, Cyprien           4403PL NAO                   
    5    39:14   20:45 PECOURT, Aubin            2904BR Quimper 29            
    6    44:58   26:29 JOYAU, Camille            4403PL NAO                   

            pm         TEISSIER, Maël            4403PL NAO                   
   nc    32:06         PECOURT, Muriel           2904BR Quimper 29            



Bleu  (8/9)         Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    31:54    0:00 COIGNARD, Christophe      4403PL NAO                   
    2    48:26   16:32 DUSSEUX, Emilien          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
    3    53:58   22:04 PERON, Estelle            5604BR COL                   
    4    57:25   25:31 BARTHES, Marie            OPEN PASS Orientation        
    5    57:35   25:41 LUCAS, Cécile             OPEN PASS Orientation        
    6  1:04:31   32:37 JAMET, Titouan            5604BR COL                   
    7  1:07:44   35:50 JAMET, Isabelle           5604BR COL                   

            pm         AUDRAN, Tristan           OPEN PASS Orientation        



Jaune  (28/29)      Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    41:46    0:00 MAZIER, Ronan             5604BR COL                   
    2    48:18    6:32 BAILLET, Léane            2904BR Quimper 29            
    3    52:33   10:47 PECOURT, Mattéo           2904BR Quimper 29            
    4    54:26   12:40 COUSSA-CARIOU, Alexi      OPEN PASS Orientation        
    5    55:00   13:14 THOMAS, eliott            OPEN PASS Orientation        
    6    57:44   15:58 LE ROY, Hermine           4403PL NAO                   
    7    59:30   17:44 LECONTELLEC, Lisa         2906BR BO                    
    8  1:00:07   18:21 DUSSEUX, Goulwen          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
    9  1:03:50   22:04 MANNI, Théo               4403PL NAO                   
   10  1:06:20   24:34 BUYENS, Paul Louis        2904BR Quimper 29            
   11  1:12:43   30:57 GASTARD, Catherine        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   12  1:15:16   33:30 LE JONCOUR, Fabienne      3502BR CRCO                  
   13  1:19:05   37:19 DANELON, Isabelle         2904BR Quimper 29            
   14  1:23:09   41:23 OMNES, Maurane            5604BR COL                   
   15  1:25:01   43:15 LARZUL, Axel              2904BR Quimper 29            
   16  1:48:12 1:06:26 KERHERVE, Yolande         2904BR Quimper 29            
   17  1:52:36 1:10:50 ALLANCON, Claudine        2906BR BO                    
   18  1:53:18 1:11:32 VOLANT, Typhaine          2904BR Quimper 29            
   19  1:59:32 1:17:46 LYON, Sylvain             OPEN PASS Orientation        
   20  2:02:36 1:20:50 LEFOUEST, M-Therese       2904BR Quimper 29            
   21  2:39:47 1:58:01 BELDOWSKI, Andrew         2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       

            pm         BRANGER, Joelle           2904BR Quimper 29            
            pm         GUELENNOC, Christine      2906BR BO                    
            pm         LECONTELLEC, Anne         2906BR BO                    
            pm         LE GRAIN, Thierry         OPEN PASS Orientation        
       Abandon         ALLANCON, Michel          2906BR BO                    
   nc  1:14:40         L'HELGUEN, Quentin        2904BR Quimper 29            
   nc  1:14:45         L'HELGUEN AUGUSTE, Cathy  2904BR Quimper 29            



Jaune Long  (10/10) Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    50:54    0:00 LE TOCQUEC, PIERRE        OPEN PASS Orientation        
    2  1:02:20   11:26 PHILIPPOT, FLORIAN        OPEN PASS Orientation        
    3  1:16:50   25:56 VALTON, laurent           OPEN PASS Orientation        
    4  1:21:25   30:31 LARZUL, Jean Pierre       2904BR Quimper 29            
    5  1:24:03   33:09 Le CALVE, Gregoire        OPEN PASS Orientation        
    6  1:25:59   35:05 OMNES, Alain              5604BR COL                   
    7  1:45:14   54:20 JAMET, Olivier            5604BR COL                   
    8  2:20:43 1:29:49 LE MEUR, Yvon             OPEN PASS Orientation        

            pm         LE DRIANT, bertrand       OPEN PASS Orientation        
            pm         LE BERRE, Matthieu        OPEN PASS Orientation        



Orange  (23/24)     Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    52:01    0:00 LE CAM, Tom               3502BR CRCO                  
    2    55:42    3:41 VINCENT, Alexandre        4403PL NAO                   
    3  1:09:53   17:52 LE NAOUR, Gaelle          2904BR Quimper 29            
    4  1:11:08   19:07 HUET DE GUERVILLE, Lucas  4403PL NAO                   
    5  1:13:29   21:28 CLOUET, Geneviève         5609BR COPV                  
    6  1:15:47   23:46 PORRET, Tanguy            3502BR CRCO                  
    7  1:17:47   25:46 MARECHAL, Herve           4403PL NAO                   
    8  1:23:16   31:15 MORVAN, Clotilde          2906BR BO                    
    9  1:25:02   33:01 MAUNY, Lisa               3502BR CRCO                  
   10  1:25:34   33:33 FRAMBOISIER, Noémie       OPEN PASS Orientation        
   11  1:31:08   39:07 CUILHE, Helene            2904BR Quimper 29            
   12  1:33:35   41:34 NAIL, Quentin             OPEN PASS Orientation        
   13  1:34:53   42:52 GRALL, Louise             3502BR CRCO                  
   14  1:36:03   44:02 MANREDJO, Jonah           2906BR BO                    
   15  1:44:47   52:46 GUILLOU, Florence         2904BR Quimper 29            
   16  1:51:40   59:39 BOULET, Clémentine        OPEN PASS Orientation        
   17  1:53:34 1:01:33 MENSAH, SALIM             OPEN PASS Orientation        
   18  1:55:03 1:03:02 LEGAL, Alain              2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   19  1:59:33 1:07:32 LEREVEREND, Ghislaine     2904BR Quimper 29            
   20  2:04:43 1:12:42 LACOSTE, Ronan            2906BR BO                    
   21  2:47:37 1:55:36 KERHERVE, J-Francois      2904BR Quimper 29            

            pm         LE BORGNE, Sylvie         2904BR Quimper 29            
            pm         LEGER, Hugo               OPEN PASS Orientation        



Violet Court  (25/2 Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    49:28    0:00 ANGLADE, Christian        5604BR COL                   
    2    50:10    0:42 ANGLADE, Lucile           5604BR COL                   
    3    51:19    1:51 LE CAM, Muriel            3502BR CRCO                  
    4    51:23    1:55 PASCAL, J-Francois        5609BR COPV                  
    5    54:32    5:04 GUILLOU, Quentin          2904BR Quimper 29            
    6    56:40    7:12 JEQUEL, Yann              4403PL NAO                   
    7    58:19    8:51 BEAUVIR, Laurence         3502BR CRCO                  
    8    58:28    9:00 PASQUIO, Christian        2904BR Quimper 29            
    9    58:29    9:01 DURRMANN, Catherine       2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   10  1:00:21   10:53 GASTARD, Daniel           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   11  1:01:24   11:56 DELALANDE, Joël           3506BR CFCO                  
   12  1:01:26   11:58 ANGLADE, Françoise        5604BR COL                   
   13  1:01:34   12:06 GUIHENEUF, Léna           2904BR Quimper 29            
   14  1:01:37   12:09 LECHANU, Christian        5604BR COL                   
   15  1:02:04   12:36 FEVRIER, Erick            2904BR Quimper 29            
   16  1:08:47   19:19 BAGNARD, Charlotte        3502BR CRCO                  
   17  1:09:40   20:12 LE BORGNE, Pascal         2904BR Quimper 29            
   18  1:25:34   36:06 EVANNO, Mickael           5609BR COPV                  
   19  1:25:45   36:17 KERFRIDEN, J-Pierre       2904BR Quimper 29            
   20  1:26:21   36:53 VERDE, Jean-michel        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   21  1:48:40   59:12 LEFOUEST, Joseph          2904BR Quimper 29            

            pm         JAOUEN, Denis             2904BR Quimper 29            
            pm         CAILLIBOT, Arnaud         5604BR COL                   
         disq.         DUSSEUX, Mael             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   nc  1:04:01         CONIEL, Anne              5604BR COL                   



Violet  (35/36)     Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    53:56    0:00 FRANGEUL, Olivier         2904BR Quimper 29            
    2  1:04:06   10:10 PORRET, Thierry           3502BR CRCO                  
    3  1:05:18   11:22 BEGNY, Laurent            2904BR Quimper 29            
    4  1:06:22   12:26 LAVAURE, GUILLAUME        2904BR Quimper 29            
    5  1:07:20   13:24 GUELENNOC, Gilles         2906BR BO                    
    6  1:08:30   14:34 PIN-PLAUD, Louis          4403PL NAO                   
    7  1:08:40   14:44 VOLANT, Stéphane          2904BR Quimper 29            
    8  1:11:00   17:04 RAVENET, Eric             2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
    9  1:15:17   21:21 PANNETIER, Laurent        2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   10  1:18:41   24:45 GRALL, Pierre             3502BR CRCO                  
   11  1:19:23   25:27 DURRMANN, Jean            2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   12  1:21:01   27:05 CONIEL, Fabrice           5604BR COL                   
   13  1:21:41   27:45 LEVENEZ, Loic             2906BR BO                    
   14  1:21:53   27:57 LECONTELLEC, Bertrand     2906BR BO                    
   15  1:22:56   29:00 VASSET, Yannick           2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
   16  1:27:57   34:01 LEPETIT, Michel           1403NM O. CAENNAISE          
   17  1:28:53   34:57 RAHIER, Alban             4403PL NAO                   
   18  1:29:22   35:26 FOURNIER, Joël            2904BR Quimper 29            
   19  1:31:03   37:07 GUIHENEUF, Cyrille        2904BR Quimper 29            
   20  1:31:28   37:32 FAIVRE, Jerôme            4403PL NAO                   
   21  1:33:25   39:29 GRAFFIN, Denis            2906BR BO                    
   22  1:33:37   39:41 Floch, Gurvan             OPEN PASS Orientation        
   23  1:34:22   40:26 COCAN, Mircea             5604BR COL                   
   24  1:36:23   42:27 ENDRESS, Pauline          3502BR CRCO                  
   25  1:38:31   44:35 GILHARD, Julien           OPEN PASS Orientation        
   26  1:39:11   45:15 MAES, Karine              5604BR COL                   
   27  1:41:56   48:00 LE VERGE, Helene          2904BR Quimper 29            
   28  1:42:52   48:56 PORRET, Yann              3502BR CRCO                  
   29  1:48:49   54:53 MEAR, Bernard             2906BR BO                    
   30  1:50:14   56:18 BEAUCHAMPS, Emmanuel      4403PL NAO                   
   31  1:50:21   56:25 Pallier, Philippe         OPEN PASS Orientation        
   32  2:00:12 1:06:16 BRANGER, Gilles           2904BR Quimper 29            
   33  2:16:30 1:22:34 JACQ, Arnaud              2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       

            pm         DUSSEUX, David            2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR       
            pm         GARDELLE, Alain           2904BR Quimper 29            



Violet Long  (22/22 Résultats provisoires  21:23    

    1    59:48    0:00 LE BORGNE, Julien         2904BR Quimper 29            
    2  1:02:24    2:36 BEAUVIR, Yannick          3502BR CRCO                  
    3  1:06:51    7:03 MOTTET, Martin            3502BR CRCO                  
    4  1:09:05    9:17 VALENTIN, Téo             4403PL NAO                   
    5  1:10:22   10:34 URVOY, Jean-françois      2904BR Quimper 29            
    6  1:10:47   10:59 LE BARBER, Johann         2904BR Quimper 29            
    7  1:11:38   11:50 LE CAM, Raphaël           3502BR CRCO                  
    8  1:12:13   12:25 LE LAY, Arnaud            5604BR COL                   
    9  1:15:59   16:11 MAES, Bruno               5604BR COL                   
   10  1:16:19   16:31 HAREL, Sébastien          2904BR Quimper 29            
   11  1:18:00   18:12 PECOURT, Sebastien        2904BR Quimper 29            
   12  1:18:05   18:17 GRU, Sylvain              5609BR COPV                  
   13  1:22:25   22:37 MAUNY, Marc               3502BR CRCO                  
   14  1:24:27   24:39 HUCTIN, Jerome            5609BR COPV                  
   15  1:26:13   26:25 MAES, Benoit              OPEN PASS Orientation        
   16  1:28:45   28:57 PRUD'HOMME, Maël          5604BR COL                   
   17  1:31:57   32:09 BUCHMANN, Willy           3318AQ ASM CO                
   18  1:35:32   35:44 DU RUMAIN, Arnaud         3502BR CRCO                  
   19  1:35:57   36:09 CONIEL, Lise              5604BR COL                   
   20  1:36:58   37:10 CHAREYRE, Valentin        4403PL NAO                   
   21  1:41:37   41:49 MAZIER, Patrice           5604BR COL                   

            pm         LE TOUZIC, Gilles         OPEN PASS Orientation