Reg Long Distance Bois du Garsdim. 25/09/2016 13:23
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

       Pl      Temps Num1 Nom                          Né Cat.    Club                          



Circuit1  (1)            2.1 km   8 P                       

        1      55:40      Thomas LEGUEN                   Vert    Non licencié                  



Circuit2  (2)            2.5 km   9 P                       

        1      47:16      Etienne LE GOFF                 Bleu    Non licencié                  
        2    1:05:41      Constance LE GOFF               Bleu    Non licencié                  



Circuit3  (9)            3.6 km   13 P                      

        1      58:31      Benjamin MASSON                 Jaune   2906BR BO                     
        2      58:32      Audrey MANAC'H                  Jaune   2906BR BO                     
        3      58:38      Lise LABAT                      Jaune   2906BR BO                     
        4    1:11:56      Sylvie LE BORGNE             62 Jaune   2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:16:55      Francoise FRANTZ             47 Jaune   2906BR BO                     
        6    1:24:29      Yolande KERHERVE             59 Jaune   2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:39:47      Beatrice LE BERRE               Jaune   2906BR BO                     
        8    2:00:22      Florence CHIQUET                Jaune   2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    2:00:31      Andrew BELDOWSKI             90 Jaune   2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



Circuit4  (7)            5.5 km   18 P                      

        1    1:01:56      Karine MAES                  66 Orange  5604BR COL                    
        2    1:14:02      Nicolas CHERRIER                Orange  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        3    1:28:13      Ghislaine LEREVEREND            Orange  2904BR Quimper 29             
        4    1:28:43      Anaïs GUELENNOC              91 Orange  2906BR BO                     
        5    1:38:22      Chloé LE TOUZIC                 Orange  5604BR COL                    
        6    1:38:46      Pascal LE BORGNE             60 Orange  2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      Christophe Lemétayer            Orange  Non licencié                  



Circuit5  (20)           4.4 km   17 P                      

        1      40:53      Xavier JAFFRY                   VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        2      46:32      Philippe BOULESTREAU         65 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        3      55:14      Fabrice CONIEL               66 VioC    5604BR COL                    
        4      59:27      Jacques LE ROUX                 VioC    3502BR CRCO                   
        5      59:35      Paul Louis BUYENS               VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        6    1:11:45      Sophie VOLANT                71 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        7    1:15:07      Gaelle LE NAOUR              60 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    1:19:29      Florence GUILLOU             65 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
        9    1:19:54      Joseph LEGUEN                44 VioC    2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       10    1:24:38      Sophie GALLAIS                  VioC    5116CA ASO Sillery            
       11    1:24:49      J-Francois KERHERVE          56 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
       12    1:27:52      Yann JEQUEL                  47 VioC    4403PL NAO                    
       13    1:32:01      Joseph LEFOUEST              31 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
       14    1:35:08      Joel LE COZ                  54 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
       15    1:41:20      Monique CABON                50 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             

                  pm      Joelle BRANGER               58 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      Valerie JAFFRY                  VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
                  pm      Guillaume ROSTOLL               VioC    2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
                  pm      Aurelien SOSSON                 VioC    2904BR Quimper 29             
                 abs      Gurvan FLOC'H                73 VioC    2906BR BO                     



Circuit6  (10)           7.0 km   18 P                      

        1    1:15:44      Erick FEVRIER                54 Violet  2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:17:06      Daniel POEDRAS               57 Violet  5609BR COPV                   
        3    1:21:25      Emilie POGU                     Violet  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        4    1:21:30      Virginie OLIGO               62 Violet  5609BR COPV                   
        5    1:29:02      Jean DURRMANN                62 Violet  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        6    1:31:23      Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE      99 Violet  4403PL NAO                    
        7    1:32:55      Patrick L'HELGUEN            55 Violet  2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    1:37:08      Pascale LEGUEN               44 Violet  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
        9    1:49:39      Catherine DURRMANN           62 Violet  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        

                  pm      Anaud JACQ                      Violet  2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        



Circuit7  (21)           8.3 km   18 P                      

        1    1:01:01      Julien LE BORGNE             85 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
        2    1:05:41      Simon BLUM                   88 VioLg   5116CA ASO Sillery            
        3    1:07:05      Adam BANASKIEWICZ               VioLg   4403PL NAO                    
        4    1:12:54      Johann LE BARBER             85 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
        5    1:14:25      Bruno MAES                   65 VioLg   5604BR COL                    
        6    1:16:49      JULIEN FUCHS                    VioLg   Non licencié                  
        7    1:19:25      Stéphane VOLANT              68 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
        8    1:20:12      Sylvain GRU                  83 VioLg   5609BR COPV                   
        9    1:20:27      Antoine LE ROUX                 VioLg   Non licencié                  
       10    1:24:00      Eric RAVENET                 71 VioLg   2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        
       11    1:34:12      Quentin GUILLOU              94 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
       12    1:34:51      Jerome HUCTIN                70 VioLg   5609BR COPV                   
       13    1:35:37      Gabriel RENAULT                 VioLg   5609BR COPV                   
       14    1:36:01      Guillaume PLOUZENNEC         84 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
       15    1:36:59      Regis BAILLET                74 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
       16    1:44:33      Stéphane LE FRIEC               VioLg   0309AU CAP 03                 
       17    1:47:52      Loic LEVENEZ                 64 VioLg   2906BR BO                     
       18    1:49:10      Gilles LE TOUZIC                VioLg   5604BR COL                    
       19    1:50:43      Yannick GUILLOU              64 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
       20    2:08:34      Gilles BRANGER               59 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29             
       21    2:33:57      Helene LE VERGE                 VioLg   2904BR Quimper 29