MD Auray Saint-Goustandim. 04/09/2016 21:19
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Club                     Temps 



Violet long  (39)       5.4 km  110 m   24 P               

    1 MALARDE, Christophe        5604BR COL               37:15 
    2 MOTTET, Martin             3502BR CRCO              41:17 
    3 BEAUVIR, Yannick           3502BR CRCO              42:06 
    4 PRUD'HOMME, Maël           5604BR COL               43:31 
    5 THURIOT, Kévin             9502IF ACBeauchamp       43:39 
    6 BANAKIEWICZ, Adam          4403PL NAO               43:59 
    7 LECONTELLEC, Jozef         7716IF BALISE 77         44:11 
    8 LE CAM, Raphaël            3502BR CRCO              45:31 
    9 FRANGEUL, Olivier          2904BR Quimper 29        45:39 
   10 ROULLAND, Emmanuel         5302PL O53               46:28 
   11 LE CAM, Tom                3502BR CRCO              47:09 
   12 PORRET, Thierry            3502BR CRCO              47:17 
   13 MAES, Bruno                5604BR COL               48:45 
   14 PECOURT, Sebastien         2904BR Quimper 29        48:59 
   15 BOULESTREAU, Philippe      2904BR Quimper 29        49:29 
   16 GRAFFIN, Denis             2906BR BO                50:01 
   17 SALLIOT, Julien            3502BR CRCO              51:25 
   18 SAOZANET, Stephane         2906BR BO                51:33 
   19 LECONTELLEC, Bertrand      2906BR BO                51:56 
   20 FAIVRE, Jerôme             4403PL NAO               53:32 
   21 LAVAURE, guillaume         3507BR CSA ETRS          53:56 
   22 KERANGUEVEN, Gilles        3502BR CRCO              54:03 
   23 BLAISE, Mael               3502BR CRCO              54:24 
   24 ENDRESS, Pauline           3502BR CRCO              54:51 
   25 BAILLET, Regis             2904BR Quimper 29        55:15 
   26 AUGROS, Christophe         3507BR CSA ETRS          55:18 
   27 BOULET, Eric               2209BR Dinan CO          55:24 
   28 HUET DE GUERVILLE, Lucas   4403PL NAO               57:24 
   29 ANGLADE, Christian         5604BR COL               58:21 
   30 LE TOUZIC, Gilles          5604BR COL               58:28 
   31 VINCENT, Alexandre         4403PL NAO               59:53 
   32 MANNI, Théo                4403PL NAO             1:00:14 
   33 LEPETIT, Michel            1403NM O. CAENNAISE    1:00:19 
   34 TANGUY, Gael               3502BR CRCO            1:02:19 
   35 FEVRIER, Erick             2904BR Quimper 29      1:03:13 
   36 GUIHENEUF, Cyrille         2904BR Quimper 29      1:07:11 
   37 BOULET, Yann               2209BR Dinan CO        1:07:25 
   38 BLAISE, Sylvain            3502BR CRCO            1:12:02 

      GUEDAS, Christophe         3502BR CRCO                 pm 



Violet moyen  (16)      4.5 km  100 m   20 P               

    1 BEGNY, Laurent             2904BR Quimper 29        39:53 
    2 LE ROUX, Jacques           3502BR CRCO              49:07 
    3 MAES, Karine               5604BR COL               55:26 
    4 PORRET, Tanguy             3502BR CRCO              56:23 
    5 HUMEAU, Clidane            3502BR CRCO              57:47 
    6 LE PALUD, Bertrand         3502BR CRCO              59:13 
    7 PORRET, Yann               3502BR CRCO              59:20 
    8 GUIHENEUF, Léna            2904BR Quimper 29      1:00:10 
    9 BEAUVIR, Laurence          3502BR CRCO            1:01:27 
   10 PORRET, Sophie             3502BR CRCO            1:03:51 
   11 BAGNARD, Charlotte         3502BR CRCO            1:05:56 
   12 LE CAM, Muriel             3502BR CRCO            1:06:12 
   13 VALLIN, Cecile             3502BR CRCO            1:16:32 
   14 KERHERVE, J-Francois       2904BR Quimper 29      1:23:37 
   15 BLAISE, Claire             3502BR CRCO            1:23:43 

      CONAN, Olivier             3502BR CRCO                 pm 



orange moyen  (25)      3.9 km  80 m   21 P                

    1 PLOUZENNEC, Guillaume      2904BR Quimper 29        36:55 
    2 BUYENS, Paul Louis         2904BR Quimper 29        38:07 
    3 LEBORGNE, Olivier          open _                   39:14 
    4 JAFFRY, Xavier             2904BR Quimper 29        41:24 
    5 DAOUDAL, Alan              2904BR Quimper 29        43:01 
    6 MANREDJO, Jonah            2906BR BO                43:44 
    7 PRUVOST, Maxime            4403PL NAO               44:25 
    8 CONIEL, Lise               5604BR COL               44:45 
    9 LE BAIL, Ronan             5604BR COL               48:56 
   10 SOSSON, Aurelien           2904BR Quimper 29        51:32 
   11 CABON, Herve               2904BR Quimper 29        51:43 
   12 BERTHOLOM, Cyril           2904BR Quimper 29        53:27 
   13 LECONTELLEC, Lisa          2906BR BO                53:34 
   14 ANGLADE, Françoise         5604BR COL               57:22 
   15 JACQ, Arnaud               2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O    57:48 
   16 LE MERRER, Valérie         open _                   59:39 
   17 BAILLET, Léane             2904BR Quimper 29      1:00:50 
   18 DELALANDE, Joël            3506BR CFCO            1:11:45 
   19 LEFOUEST, Joseph           2904BR Quimper 29      1:48:49 
   20 BELDOWSKI, Andrew          2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC O  2:07:00 

      BOURSIER, Mathias          3502BR CRCO                 pm 
      GILHARD, Julien            2904BR Quimper 29           pm 
      LE COZ, Joel               2904BR Quimper 29           pm 
      BOULESTREAU, Francoise     2904BR Quimper 29           pm 
      LE NAOUR, Gaelle           2904BR Quimper 29           pm 



Orange court  (14)      2.8 km  60 m   16 P                

    1 MAUDIRE, Nolann            2906BR BO                29:58 
    2 MANREDJO, Elijah           2906BR BO                30:04 
    3 PECOURT, Mattéo            2904BR Quimper 29        32:06 
    4 PALLIER, Mathis            2906BR BO                33:37 
    5 LE GALL, Kévin             2906BR BO                34:45 
    6 TANGUY, Alan               2906BR BO                35:22 
    7 TANGUY, Enora              2906BR BO                37:08 
    8 MAZIER, Margaux            5604BR COL               41:38 
    9 JAFFRY, Valerie            2904BR Quimper 29        44:16 
   10 CABON, Monique             2904BR Quimper 29        46:37 
   11 DE LA MORINIERE, Maurice   5604BR COL               49:48 
   12 ANGLADE, Léane             5604BR COL               51:17 

      JAOUEN, Denis              2904BR Quimper 29           pm 
      KERANGUEVEN, Aubin         3502BR CRCO                 pm 



Jaune  (12)             2.2 km  75 m   14 P                

    1 PIETTE, Rémy               open _                   30:11 
    2 DAROCHA, Sébastien         open _                   30:14 
    3 BOULET, Karine             2209BR Dinan CO          32:01 
    4 NOURRY, XAVIER             open _                   36:48 
    5 TISSERAND, PIerre-Jean     open _                   39:29 
    6 WASIER, Marc               5604BR COL               39:43 
    7 HEULOT, Cécile             5604BR COL               41:08 
    8 LE TOUZIC, Chloé           5604BR COL               41:26 
    9 DANELON, Isabelle          2904BR Quimper 29        50:00 
   10 KERHERVE, Yolande          2904BR Quimper 29        52:53 

      Boussouar, Mickael         open _                      pm 
      AUTRET, Albert             open _                      pm 



Bleu  (4)               1.5 km  45 m   14 P                

    1 MERCIER, Stéphanie         5604BR COL               35:18 
    2 MALARDE, Louann            5604BR COL               41:53 
    3 PIETTE, Alexy              open _                 1:08:33 
    4 PUGET, ILAN                open _                 1:08:51 



Vert  (3)               0.9 km  25 m   12 P                

    1 FAIVRE, Rémi               4403PL NAO               14:16 
    2 RENAULT, Gaël              5609BR COPV              14:35 
    3 HATTE, Marin               open _                   24:32