Championnat ligue Bretagne sprint pédestre 2016dim. 04/09/2016 21:31
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (53)                 2.2 km  60 m   17 P                

    1        BONNET, Vincent              95 7807IF GO78                   H21        18:21 
    2        MOTTET, Martin               86 3502BR CRCO                   H21        18:39 
    3        MALARDE, Christophe          75 5604BR COL                    H40        19:29 
    4        GRU, Sylvain                 83 5609BR COPV                   H21        20:32 
    5        FRANGEUL, Olivier            73 2904BR Quimper 29             H40        21:09 
    6        BANAKIEWICZ, Adam            84 4403PL NAO                    H21        22:02 
    7        ROULLAND, Emmanuel           68 5302PL O53                    H45        22:10 
    8        THURIOT, Kévin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21        22:15 
    9        MAES, Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                    H50        22:22 
   10        BEAUVIR, Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                   H45        22:26 
   11        PORRET, Thierry              63 3502BR CRCO                   H50        23:12 
   12        PECOURT, Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29             H40        23:51 
   13        SAOZANET, Stephane           72 2906BR BO                     H40        23:52 
   14        PRUD'HOMME, Maël             80 5604BR COL                    H35        24:07 
   15        FAIVRE, Jerôme               72 4403PL NAO                    H40        24:12 
   16        JAFFRY, Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29             H50        24:13 
   17        BOULET, Eric                 65 2209BR Dinan CO               H50        24:50 
   18        SALLIOT, Julien              84 3502BR CRCO                   H21        25:07 
   19        LAVAURE, guillaume           77 3507BR CSA ETRS               H40        25:21 
   20        LE CAM, Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                   H45        25:26 
   21        BEGNY, Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29             H50        25:44 
   22        GUIHENEUF, Cyrille           71 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        26:18 
   23        PLOUZENNEC, Guillaume        84 2904BR Quimper 29             H21        27:10 
   24        AUGROS, Christophe           66 3507BR CSA ETRS               H50        27:33 
   25        KERANGUEVEN, Gilles          72 3502BR CRCO                   H40        27:38 
   26        PORRET, Yann                 94 3502BR CRCO                   H21        27:40 
   27        TANGUY, Gael                 70 3502BR CRCO                   H45        27:58 
   28        CONIEL, Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                    H50        28:20 
   29        ANGLADE, Christian           68 5604BR COL                    H45        29:14 
   30        BAILLET, Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29             H40        29:20 
   31        GILHARD, Julien              70 2904BR Quimper 29             H45        30:01 
   32        FEVRIER, Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        30:20 
   33        BOULET, Yann                 88 2209BR Dinan CO               H21        30:40 
   34        LE TOUZIC, Gilles            69 5604BR COL                    H45        30:54 
   35        CABON, Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29             H65        30:58 
   36        LECONTELLEC, Bertrand        69 2906BR BO                     H45        31:19 
   37        LEPETIT, Michel              50 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H65        31:24 
   38        BLAISE, Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                   H45        31:39 
   39        Réservé, réservé             72 open open                     H40        31:59 
   40        LE PALUD, Bertrand           63 3502BR CRCO                   H50        33:30 
   41        LE BAIL, Ronan               76 5604BR COL                    H40        33:41 
   42        BOULESTREAU, Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29             H50        33:54 
   43        DAOUDAL, Alan                79 2904BR Quimper 29             H35        34:48 
   44        BERTHOLOM, Cyril             76 2904BR Quimper 29             H40        36:13 
   45        JAOUEN, Denis                51 2904BR Quimper 29             H65        37:28 
   46        LE ROUX, Jacques             48 3502BR CRCO                   H65        40:47 
   47        DE LA MORINIERE, Maurice     65 5604BR COL                    H50        44:28 
   48        JACQ, Arnaud                 75 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        H40        45:08 
   49        KERHERVE, J-Francois         56 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        46:02 
   50        LE COZ, Joel                 54 2904BR Quimper 29             H60        50:46 
   51        DELALANDE, Joël              48 3506BR CFCO                   H65        54:19 

             GUEDAS, Christophe           83 3502BR CRCO                   H21           pm 
             GRAFFIN, Denis               70 2906BR BO                     H45           pm 



B  (21)                 1.7 km  50 m   15 P                

    1        CONIEL, Lise                 94 5604BR COL                    D21        21:23 
    2        ENDRESS, Pauline             83 3502BR CRCO                   D21        23:03 
    3        CONIEL, Marie                92 5604BR COL                    D21        23:34 
    4        ANGLADE, Lucile              97 5604BR COL                    D20        25:50 
    5        MAES, Karine                 66 5604BR COL                    D50        25:53 
    6        PORRET, Sophie               70 3502BR CRCO                   D45        29:07 
    7        BAGNARD, Charlotte           96 3502BR CRCO                   D20        30:03 
    8        ANGLADE, Françoise           67 5604BR COL                    D45        31:01 
    9        BOULET, Karine               68 2209BR Dinan CO               D45        31:35 
   10        VALLIN, Cecile               71 3502BR CRCO                   D45        31:41 
   11        HUMEAU, Clidane              94 3502BR CRCO                   D21        31:49 
   12        BRUGNON, valerie             69 2904BR Quimper 29             D45        34:28 
   13        MAZIER, Margaux              97 5604BR COL                    D20        34:42 
   14        BEAUVIR, Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                   D45        34:55 
   15        DANELON, Isabelle            70 2904BR Quimper 29             D45        35:09 
   16        JAFFRY, Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29             D45        35:34 
   17        HEULOT, Cécile               81 5604BR COL                    D35        35:43 
   18        CABON, Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29             D65        38:19 
   19        KERHERVE, Yolande            59 2904BR Quimper 29             D55        45:40 
   20        LE NAOUR, Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29             D55        46:05 

             LE CAM, Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                   D45           pm 



C  (21)                 1.8 km  35 m   15 P                

    1        LE CAM, Tom                  01 3502BR CRCO                   H16        15:08 
    2        LECONTELLEC, Jozef           99 7716IF BALISE 77              H18        15:16 
    3        BLAISE, Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                   H16        15:42 
    4        HUET DE GUERVILLE, Lucas     99 4403PL NAO                    H18        15:54 
    5        BUYENS, Paul Louis           01 2904BR Quimper 29             H16        16:13 
    6        MANREDJO, Jonah              00 2906BR BO                     H16        16:29 
    7        KERANGUEVEN, Aubin           03 3502BR CRCO                   H14        16:38 
    8        VINCENT, Alexandre           99 4403PL NAO                    H18        17:06 
    9        MANREDJO, Elijah             02 2906BR BO                     H14        17:54 
   10        PECOURT, Mattéo              02 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        18:07 
   11        MANNI, Théo                  99 4403PL NAO                    H18        18:45 
   12        LE GALL, Kévin               03 2906BR BO                     H14        18:48 
   13        LEBORGNE, Olivier'              open open                     H18        19:07 
   14        PRUVOST, Maxime              01 4403PL NAO                    H16        19:10 
   15        PORRET, Tanguy               98 3502BR CRCO                   H18        20:17 
   16        TANGUY, Alan                 03 2906BR BO                     H14        20:48 
   17        PALLIER, Mathis              02 2906BR BO                     H14        21:12 
   18        SOSSON, Aurelien             03 2904BR Quimper 29             H14        21:52 
   19        MAUDIRE, Nolann              02 2906BR BO                     H14        22:24 
   20        CONAN, Olivier                  3502BR CRCO                   H18        24:59 
   21        BOURSIER, Mathias            01 3502BR CRCO                   H16        26:52 



D  (8)                  1.5 km  35 m   13 P                

    1        LECONTELLEC, Lisa            01 2906BR BO                     D16        15:08 
    2        BRUGNON, Maëlle              99 2904BR Quimper 29             D18        15:22 
    3        GUIHENEUF, Léna              99 2904BR Quimper 29             D18        15:36 
    4        BAILLET, Léane               01 2904BR Quimper 29             D16        18:05 
    5        TANGUY, Enora                00 2906BR BO                     D16        18:53 
    6        ANGLADE, Léane               01 5604BR COL                    D16        20:00 
    7        LE TOUZIC, Chloé             00 5604BR COL                    D16        24:57 

             TABART, Laurine              99 5609BR COPV                   D18           pm