Championnat de Bretagne MD Beffoudim. 13/03/2016 15:16
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom
Né Club                          Cat.       Temps



A H20 et +  (50)        5.8 km   20
P

    1     11 LE BORGNE Julien             85 2904BR Quimper 29             A
46:52
    2      6 BEAUVIR Yannick              69 3502BR CRCO                   A
48:22
    2      8 LE CAM Raphaël               67 3502BR CRCO                   A
48:22
    4     13 HAREL Sébastien              72 2904BR Quimper 29             A
54:30
    5     20 BOURMAUD Ludovic             79 2906BR BO                     A
55:11
    6     29 MALARDE Christophe           75 5604BR COL                    A
56:52
    7     28 PECOURT Sebastien            75 2904BR Quimper 29             A
58:20
    8     18 PORRET Thierry               63 3502BR CRCO                   A
59:12
    9      9 BEGNY Laurent                66 2904BR Quimper 29             A
59:24
   10     38 MASSON Philippe              61 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:01:22
   11      2 PRUD'HOMME Maël              80 5604BR COL                    A
1:03:22
   12      3 GUILLOU Yannick              64 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:04:43
   13     49 JAFFRY Xavier                62 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:06:40
   14     44 POEDRAS Daniel               57 5609BR COPV                   A
1:06:57
   15     30 BOULESTREAU Philippe         65 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:07:07
   16     45 BAILLET Regis                74 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:07:18
   17     15 DAOUDAL Yohann               77 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:09:00
   18     48 BOULET Eric                  65 2209BR Dinan CO               A
1:09:02
   19      4 ANGLADE Christian            68 5604BR COL                    A
1:10:06
   20     50 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                    A
1:11:14
   21     31 MAES Bruno                   65 5604BR COL                    A
1:12:27
   22     27 ARCHER Gilles                62 2906BR BO                     A
1:12:29
   23     47 FEVRIER Erick                54 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:13:21
   24     40 LE ROUX Jacques              48 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:13:24
   25      7 VOLANT Stéphane              68 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:14:04
   26     39 GUILLOU Quentin              94 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:14:58
   27     23 SALLIOT Julien               84 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:15:06
   28     16 RIOLLET Yves                 66 5302PL O53                    A
1:17:18
   29     24 LEVENEZ Loic                 64 2906BR BO                     A
1:18:46
   30     10 GRAFFIN Denis                70 2906BR BO                     A
1:19:15
   31     46 HAMEAU Etienne               60 5302PL O53                    A
1:20:03
   32     42 LETHENO Goulven              72 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        A
1:21:40
   33     33 PASCAL J-Francois            59 5609BR COPV                   A
1:23:51
   34     35 LE TOCQUEC Julien            74 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:25:05
   35     43 BLAISE Sylvain               71 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:26:04
   36     37 GILHARD Julien               70 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:26:19
   37     14 GRALL Pierre                 64 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:26:45
   38     26 DAHIN Pascal                 73 3502BR CRCO                   A
1:27:36
   39     17 FLOC'H Gurvan                73 2906BR BO                     A
1:31:37
   40     32 LALONNIER Julien             94 5302PL O53                    A
1:36:31
   41     36 GUELENNOC Gilles             65 2906BR BO                     A
1:37:03
   42     12 FRODEAU Pascal               57 2906BR BO                     A
1:37:36
   43     41 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume         84 2904BR Quimper 29             A
1:39:14
   44      5 BRANGER Gilles               59 2904BR Quimper 29             A
2:05:42
   45     21 LE BORGNE Pascal             60 2904BR Quimper 29             A
2:23:18
   46     25 BERTHOLOM Cyril              76 2904BR Quimper 29             A
2:30:36
   47    134 KLAPKA Aurélien                 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        A
3:04:27

          34 MAUNY Marc                   71 3502BR CRCO                   A
pm
          22 LE LAY Arnaud                82 5604BR COL                    A
pm
           1 URVOY Jean-François          76 2904BR Quimper 29             A
Abandon



B D20 et +  (23)        4.9 km   20
P

    1     72 GAUTHIEZ-PUTALLAZ Laure      88 3502BR CRCO                   B
53:29
    2     58 OLIGO Virginie               62 5609BR COPV                   B
1:07:46
    3     74 MAES Karine                  66 5604BR COL                    B
1:09:36
    4     64 LE CAM Miti                  96 3502BR CRCO
D20 +    1:09:47
    5     56 CLOUET Geneviève             63 5609BR COPV                   B
1:11:57
    6     71 GAUDIN Jeanne                83 5302PL O53                    B
1:14:38
    7     53 ANGLADE Lucile               97 5604BR COL
D20 +    1:17:05
    8     68 LE CAM Muriel                70 3502BR CRCO                   B
1:19:42
    9     73 LE SAUX Stéphanie            83 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        B
1:24:28
   10     69 LEGUEN Pascale               71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        B
1:24:35
   11     63 VOLANT Sophie                71 2904BR Quimper 29             B
1:33:25
   12    133 BOULET Karine                68 2209BR Dinan CO               B
1:38:33
   13     51 GUILLOU Florence             65 2904BR Quimper 29             B
1:40:04
   14     54 PORRET Sophie                70 3502BR CRCO                   B
1:41:25
   15     57 LE NAOUR Gaelle              60 2904BR Quimper 29             B
1:42:47
   16     52 LORIN Ninon                  95 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        B
2:07:17
   17     67 LEREVEREND Ghislaine         76 2904BR Quimper 29             B
2:09:47

          62 BLAISE Claire                69 3502BR CRCO                   B
pm
          61 GUELENNOC Anaïs              91 2906BR BO                     B
pm
          65 BRUGNON valerie              69 2904BR Quimper 29             B
Abandon
          70 JAFFRY Valerie               67 2904BR Quimper 29             B
Abandon
          60 BEAUVIR Laurence             69 3502BR CRCO                   B
abs
          59 PECOURT Muriel               71 2904BR Quimper 29             B
abs



C H16-H18  (18)         4.1 km   16
P

    1     80 LE CAM Tom                   01 3502BR CRCO
H16        42:54
    2     90 BLAISE Mael                  00 3502BR CRCO
H16        45:10
    3     89 MANREDJO Jonah               00 2906BR BO
H16        47:42
    4     88 BUYENS Paul Louis            01 2904BR Quimper 29
H16        49:06
    5     78 GUINCHE Mathis               01 2209BR Dinan CO
H16        55:18
    6     85 MAZIER Ronan                 00 5604BR COL
H16        56:45
    7     86 BOULET Yann                  88 2209BR Dinan CO               C
57:34
    8     91 LECONTELLEC Bertrand         69 2906BR BO                     C
59:19
    9     82 EVEN Gabriel                 42 2209BR Dinan CO               C
1:08:22
   10     79 CABON Herve                  47 2904BR Quimper 29             C
1:09:05
   11     83 KERANGUEVEN Amaury           01 3502BR CRCO
H16      1:12:04
   12     76 PORRET Tanguy                98 3502BR CRCO
H18      1:14:12
   13     81 DELALANDE Joël               48 3506BR CFCO                   C
1:29:06
   14     19 LE COZ Joel                  54 2904BR Quimper 29             C
1:32:12
   15     75 BOULESTREAU Francoise        64 2904BR Quimper 29             C
2:14:21

          77 JAOUEN Denis                 51 2904BR Quimper 29             C
pm
          84 KERHERVE J-Francois          56 2904BR Quimper 29             C
pm
          87 TANGUY Leo                   98 3502BR CRCO
H18          abs



D F16-F18  (13)         3.3 km   16
P

    1    103 LECONTELLEC Lisa             01 2906BR BO
D16        44:26
    2    104 BAILLET Léane                01 2904BR Quimper 29
D16        48:14
    3    101 GRALL Louise                 98 3502BR CRCO
D18        48:31
    4     97 MAUNY Lisa                   00 3502BR CRCO
D16      1:02:21
    5     98 LE TOUZIC Chloé              00 5604BR COL
D16      1:03:29
    6     96 ANGLADE Françoise            67 5604BR COL                    D
1:09:42
    7    100 RIOLLET Marion               01 5302PL O53
D16      1:19:15
    8     93 LECONTELLEC Anne             70 2906BR BO                     D
1:27:08
    9     92 CABON Monique                50 2904BR Quimper 29             D
1:29:35

         102 DANELON Isabelle             70 2904BR Quimper 29             D
pm
          95 BELDOWSKI Andrew             29 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        D
pm
          94 ANGLADE Léane                01 5604BR COL
D16      Abandon
          99 MARTY Solenn                 01 2904BR Quimper 29
D16          abs



E Jaune  (13)           2.4 km   12
P

    1    107 KERANGUEVEN Aubin            03 3502BR CRCO
H14        24:45
    2    105 PECOURT Mattéo               02 2904BR Quimper 29
H14        28:49
    3    111 SOSSON Aurelien              03 2904BR Quimper 29
H14        30:05
    4    106 LE GALL Kévin                03 2906BR BO
H14        37:56
    5    115 TANGUY Alan                  03 2906BR BO
H14        53:06
    6    112 CHEVANCHE Emilien            02 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
H14      1:00:48
    7    113 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2906BR BO                     E
1:08:36
    8    117 ALLANCON Claudine            49 2906BR BO                     E
1:28:37
    9    108 BERTHOLOM Morgane            77 2904BR Quimper 29             E
1:45:17

         114 KERHERVE Yolande             59 2904BR Quimper 29             E
pm
         110 MANREDJO Elijah              02 2906BR BO
H14           pm
         109 GRALL Lucie                  00 3502BR CRCO                   E
pm
         116 BRUGNON Hervé                03 2904BR Quimper 29
H14      Abandon



F Bleu  (2)             1.7 km   10
P

    1    120 PECOURT Aubin                05 2904BR Quimper 29
H12        29:05
    2    118 FRAYARD Benoit               05 2906BR BO
H12        39:36



H Vert  (5)             1.4 km   9
P

    1    126 LE GOFF Louane               05 2904BR Quimper 29             H
18:42
    2    125 PECOURT Noé                  06 2904BR Quimper 29
H10        20:20
    3    127 MALARDE Louann               06 5604BR COL
D10        24:14
    4    128 BERTHOLOM Ines               06 2904BR Quimper 29
D10        26:05
    5    123 pelé simon                   06 10009PO Non licencié          H
31:24



I Jaune long  (6)       3.5 km   18
P

    1     66 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah     75 3502BR CRCO                   F
1:04:50
    2    131 LEGAL Alain                  52 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        F
1:14:24
    3    132 LUCAS Cécile                 66 3502BR CRCO                   F
1:14:42
    4     55 LE BORGNE Sylvie             62 2904BR Quimper 29             F
1:26:40

         122 KERANGUEVEN Come             05 3502BR CRCO                   F
pm
         130 GRANGER Kevin                   10009PO Non licencié          F
pm



J Jalonné  (3)          1.4 km   9
P

    1    138 PANNETIER Tom                08 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
Jal        14:24
    2    139 PANNETIER Violette           08 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
Jal        17:44
    3    137 DIVANAC'H Thomas                10009PO Non licencié
Jal        39:59