Regionale LD Quimperlédim. 28/01/2018 19:14
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
vert (4)2,1 km 40 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1DUGUE Aurelien042904BR Quimper 2929:35
2DUGUE Constance082904BR Quimper 2936:39
3POGU CHERRIER Margot112208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR46:49
4LE BAIL Ysikell095604BR COL56:55
 
 
 
bleu (15)2,5 km 40 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1GAUGAIN Stéphanie755604BR COL33:42
2FAIVRE Rémi074403PL NAO37:58
3JAN Yvonnick065604BR COL40:20
4BERTHOLOM Ines062904BR Quimper 2942:49
5LE BOSQ Mathilde96OPEN PASS Orientation46:22
6LE BAIL Mayll065604BR COL46:36
7VERGE Sebastien064403PL NAO48:40
8COUTANT Marius044403PL NAO48:49
9MALARDE Louann065604BR COL49:04
10HERVE Apolline062209BR Dinan CO1:04:10
11LE BAIL Riwall045604BR COL1:05:33
12QUEAU Lomig042904BR Quimper 291:15:28
13HERVE Emma042209BR Dinan CO1:21:05
 
AUGER Haris045609BR COPVpm
DUGUE Léonore062904BR Quimper 29pm
 
 
 
jaune (26)4,1 km 150 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LESAGE GARNIER GaëlOPEN PASS Orientation44:12
2TOHIER LucasOPEN PASS Orientation53:20
3LEGARFF Patrice775604BR COL56:23
4AMIGOU Antoine044403PL NAO1:02:54
5COURANT Mathieu825604BR COL1:07:56
6PERCHE RobertOPEN PASS Orientation1:11:45
7GUILLERM Audrey012208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:16:36
8BOULET Karine682209BR Dinan CO1:29:02
9LE BOSQ Nelly682904BR Quimper 291:39:34
10ANGLADE Léane015604BR COL1:39:35
11VIARD Maël015604BR COL1:42:06
12LECONTELLEC Anne702904BR Quimper 291:45:47
13DERENNE KatiaOPEN PASS Orientation1:49:25
14LE BORGNE Sylvie622904BR Quimper 291:49:56
15DANELON Isabelle702904BR Quimper 291:55:34
16DUGUE Heloïse762904BR Quimper 291:59:57
17LUCAS Philippe025604BR COL2:08:34
18MERCIER Stéphanie755604BR COL2:12:16
19COUVREUR Juliette022208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:15:56
20LEFOUEST Joseph312904BR Quimper 292:21:24
21HERVE EricOPEN PASS Orientation2:38:13
 
HOCDE Mathis022904BR Quimper 29pm
LE TOUZIC Isabelle675604BR COLpm
BELDOWSKI Andrew292208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORpm
PECOURT Aubin052904BR Quimper 29Abandon
ncTAERON MariusOPEN PASS Orientation1:49:25
 
 
 
orange (22)5,6 km 190 m12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1CLOUET Geneviève635609BR COPV1:16:10
2MORVAN Clotilde642906BR BO1:22:47
3DUGUE David762904BR Quimper 291:26:55
4PERCHE Melanie902209BR Dinan CO1:27:40
5COURTOIS Léane022904BR Quimper 291:35:52
6L'HELGUEN Patrick552904BR Quimper 291:38:02
7RAYER Guillian025604BR COL1:38:57
8BERTHOLOM Enora022904BR Quimper 291:41:19
9BARTHES Marie745604BR COL1:49:25
10BOENNEC Mikaël802904BR Quimper 291:50:15
11HERVE Marie802209BR Dinan CO1:52:44
12TUMELIN Julie835604BR COL1:59:44
13COLINEAUX Bertrand685604BR COL2:06:53
14CHEVANCHE Emilien022208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:14:01
15LE ROUX Philippe512208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:15:33
16FRANTZ Francoise472904BR Quimper 292:24:34
17WASIER Marc635604BR COL2:47:28
18BAILLY Nadia815609BR COPV3:08:15
19LEGAL Alain522208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3:14:17
 
POUGET Tommy94OPEN PASS Orientationpm
LE BOSQ Gwennolé022904BR Quimper 29pm
HAWKINS Byron743502BR CRCOpm
 
 
 
violet court (20)5,0 km 220 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1RAVENET Eric712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:08:01
2CONIEL Fabrice665604BR COL1:09:54
3POGU Emilie842208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:15:24
4ENDRESS PaulineOPEN PASS Orientation1:16:00
5LE ROUX Jacques483502BR CRCO1:17:04
6LE TOUZIC Gilles695604BR COL1:21:20
7LE TOUZIC Chloé005604BR COL1:23:08
8ANGLADE Lucile975604BR COL1:25:54
9GASTARD Daniel482208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:30:17
10PASCAL J-Francois595609BR COPV1:34:08
11ANGLADE Françoise675604BR COL1:36:23
12CHERRIER Nicolas832208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:39:30
13LE GUEN Pascale2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:41:08
14BERTHOLOM Morgane772904BR Quimper 291:49:37
15LE GUEN joseph2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:54:27
16CHICHERY Séverine783502BR CRCO2:02:42
17DURRMANN Catherine622208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:09:30
18DELALANDE Joël483506BR CFCO3:08:11
 
LE TOUX FrédéricOPEN PASS Orientationpm
CONIEL Anne695604BR COLAbandon
 
 
 
violet (28)6,5 km 240 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1PECOURT Sebastien752904BR Quimper 2958:41
2BEGNY Laurent662904BR Quimper 291:01:32
3MASSON Philippe613502BR CRCO1:05:43
4SOSSON Aurelien032904BR Quimper 291:06:07
5PECOURT Mattéo022904BR Quimper 291:06:24
6PORRET Thierry633502BR CRCO1:06:29
7BOULET Eric652209BR Dinan CO1:10:06
8POEDRAS Daniel575609BR COPV1:11:49
9LE CAM Raphaël673502BR CRCO1:15:20
10LECONTELLEC Lisa012904BR Quimper 291:16:32
11PERRAULT Guillaume762208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:17:57
12DURRMANN Jean622208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:18:07
13CAPISANI Marc673502BR CRCO1:18:29
14LONGUET Jordan933502BR CRCO1:18:53
15PETITJEAN Herve642906BR BO1:21:11
16BUYENS Paul-Louis012904BR Quimper 291:22:56
17SALLIOT Julien843502BR CRCO1:23:58
18QUENET Lionel702208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:24:52
19DAOUDAL Alan792904BR Quimper 291:25:01
20MAES Karine665604BR COL1:28:16
21HOYON Kevin943502BR CRCO1:30:54
22GAILLARD Lionel685604BR COL1:35:37
23LE VERGE Helene692906BR BO1:38:53
24LE BAIL Ronan765604BR COL1:45:35
25LE BORGNE Pascal602904BR Quimper 291:59:13
26LEREVEREND Ghislaine762904BR Quimper 292:48:09
 
ROGER Anne LaureOPEN PASS Orientationpm
OLIGO Virginie625609BR COPVAbandon
 
 
 
violet long 1/15000 (24)9,1 km 310 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1LE BORGNE Julien852904BR Quimper 291:04:21
2MOTTET Martin863502BR CRCO1:11:16
3BEAUVIR Yannick693502BR CRCO1:13:16
4BANAKIEWICZ Adam844403PL NAO1:16:14
5LE BARBER Johann852904BR Quimper 291:16:35
6MALARDE Christophe755604BR COL1:18:12
7LE LAY ArnaudOPEN PASS Orientation1:18:47
8MAES Bruno655604BR COL1:20:40
9LE CAM Tom013502BR CRCO1:25:32
10PRUD'HOMME Maël805604BR COL1:26:19
11CHAREYRE Valentin924403PL NAO1:28:27
12GRAFFIN Denis702904BR Quimper 291:29:49
13LECONTELLEC Bertrand692904BR Quimper 291:33:05
14PANNETIER Laurent652208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:35:20
15LECONTELLEC Jozef992904BR Quimper 291:37:38
16VOLANT Stéphane682904BR Quimper 291:40:31
17ROGER Sylvain812906BR BO1:43:12
18GRU Sylvain835609BR COPV1:44:40
19CHESNAIS Jean-Philippe752209BR Dinan CO1:50:44
20VINCENT Alexandre994403PL NAO1:51:26
21FAIVRE Jerôme724403PL NAO1:56:12
22LEVENEZ Loic642906BR BO2:01:48
23VERGE Pierre-Marie754403PL NAO2:30:20
 
THURIOT Kévin839502IF ACBeauchamppm